9,579

Properties in ZIP Code 03909

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $719,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Avon Ave, York, ME 03909

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      16 Avon Ave, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Dionne Keller Williams Realty

    • /61

      Est $655,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Raydon Rd, York, ME 03909

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      29 Raydon Rd, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Troy Williams Keller Williams Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /20

      Est $560,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Raydon Rd, York, ME 03909

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      43 Raydon Rd, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne Erwin Real Estate Anne Erwin Sotheby's International Realty

    • /45

      Est $1,966,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Lobster Cove Road Extension, York, ME 03909

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      21 Lobster Cove Road Extension, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $1,267/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Barrett Coldwell Banker Yorke Realty

    • /31

      Est $1,064,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      690 York St, York, ME 03909

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      690 York St, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $892,500
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Sukeforth Portside Real Estate Group

    • /30

      Est $718,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Lobster Cove Rd, York, ME 03909

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1743
      17 Lobster Cove Rd, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent George Kaknes Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Est $550,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Lobster Cove Rd, York, ME 03909

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      44 Lobster Cove Rd, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ian Dixon Keller Williams Realty

    • /36

      Est $965,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Lobster Cove Rd, York, ME 03909

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      32 Lobster Cove Rd, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /27

      Est $614,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Lobster Cove Rd, York, ME 03909

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      8 Lobster Cove Rd, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karin Hamilton Alex & Associates Realty

    • /31

      Est $1,222,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Ferncroft Rd, York, ME 03909

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      25 Ferncroft Rd, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

• /56

      Est $984,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Ferncroft Rd, York, ME 03909

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      17 Ferncroft Rd, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

• /13

      Est $623,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Ferncroft Rd, York, ME 03909

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      14 Ferncroft Rd, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Jellison CENTURY 21 Atlantic Realty

    • /35

      Est $988,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Ridge Rd, York, ME 03909

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      60 Ridge Rd, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Donnell Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /27

      Est $1,401,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Beechwood Ave, York, ME 03909

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      20 Beechwood Ave, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,049,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

• /37

      Est $683,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Bayview Ave, York, ME 03909

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      17 Bayview Ave, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Fountain Bean Group

    • /17

      Est $810,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Beechwood Ave, York, ME 03909

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      12 Beechwood Ave, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

• /35

      Est $720,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Surf Ave, York, ME 03909

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1 Surf Ave, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Krystal Kroll Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /18

      Est $506,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Willard St, York, ME 03909

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2 Willard St, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Clark CENTURY 21 Atlantic Realty

    • /32

      Est $229,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Tabernacle Rd Unit 34T, York, ME 03909

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5 Tabernacle Rd Unit 34T, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Clark Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $530,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      790 York St Unit 2, York, ME 03909

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      790 York St Unit 2, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Clark CENTURY 21 Atlantic Realty

    • /26

      Est $352,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Long Sands Rd Unit 9, York, ME 03909

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      337 Long Sands Rd Unit 9, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $684/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Thomas Keller Williams Realty

    • /22

      Est $750,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Long Sands Rd, York, ME 03909

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      320 Long Sands Rd, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,110
      • Aug 19, 2021

• /31

      Est $1,354,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Ridge Rd, York, ME 03909

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      87 Ridge Rd, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

• /50

      Est $1,456,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Ridge Rd, York, ME 03909

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      81 Ridge Rd, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Mckenna Portside Real Estate Group

    • /30

      Est $984,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Desmond Ln, York, ME 03909

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8 Desmond Ln, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

• /35

      Est $999,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Candlewood Ln, York, ME 03909

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      9 Candlewood Ln, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janice Darling Bean Group

    • /33

      Est $881,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Fieldstone Estates Rd, York, ME 03909

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      120 Fieldstone Estates Rd, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Hedio Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $595,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 Long Beach Ave Unit A, York, ME 03909

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      197 Long Beach Ave Unit A, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Doherty Carey & Giampa, LLC

    • /51

      Est $1,380,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Sandpiper Run, York, ME 03909

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      3 Sandpiper Run, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

• /25

      Est $2,325,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Udell Park, York, ME 03909

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4 Udell Park, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,955,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

• /48

      Est $1,218,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Long Beach Ave, York, ME 03909

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      229 Long Beach Ave, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

• /16

      Est $1,451,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Juniper Park Ln, York, ME 03909

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 1990
      10 Juniper Park Ln, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 273% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

• /27

      Est $521,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Gingerbread Ln, York, ME 03909

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8 Gingerbread Ln, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Megan McShane Redfin Corporation

    • /37

      Est $690,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Harry St, York, ME 03909

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      36 Harry St, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • May 21, 2021

• /34

      Est $570,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Trafton St, York, ME 03909

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      40 Trafton St, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anca Potvin Keller Williams Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /38

      Est $693,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Buck St, York, ME 03909

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6 Buck St, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Parmley Parmley Properties

    • /32

      Est $574,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Harry St, York, ME 03909

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5 Harry St, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 18, 2021

• /12

      Est $669,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Blueberry Ln, York, ME 03909

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      22 Blueberry Ln, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent George Pervanas Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /3

      Est $787,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Blueberry Ln, York, ME 03909

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      15 Blueberry Ln, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Daily CENTURY 21 Atlantic Realty

    • /26

      Est $869,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Spruce St, York, ME 03909

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      50 Spruce St, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Patterson CENTURY 21 Barbara Patterson

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home