9,579

Properties in ZIP Code 03909

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $632,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Dean Rd, York, ME 03909

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1 Dean Rd, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Chin Keller Williams Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /36

      Est $740,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Gunnison Rd, York, ME 03909

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      17 Gunnison Rd, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $703,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Reid Movoto, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $1,149,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 Nubble Rd Unit 8, York, ME 03909

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      197 Nubble Rd Unit 8, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • $764/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,155,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Keefe Coldwell Banker Yorke Realty

    • /25

      Est $1,001,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Airport Dr, York, ME 03909

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      60 Airport Dr, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Erwin Real Estate Anne Erwin Sotheby's International Realty

    • /59

      Est $1,367,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Airport Dr, York, ME 03909

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      55 Airport Dr, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rick Cosseboom Anchor Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $661,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Nicole Rd, York, ME 03909

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      65 Nicole Rd, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $758/SF
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

• /46

      Est $1,041,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Nicole Rd, York, ME 03909

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      67 Nicole Rd, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Cosseboom Anchor Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $754,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Cycad Ave, York, ME 03909

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      68 Cycad Ave, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • $696/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Williams Keller Williams Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /8

      Est $1,156,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Nubble Rd Unit 2, York, ME 03909

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      148 Nubble Rd Unit 2, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $710/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Thibodeau RE/MAX

    • /60

      Est $1,889,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Dover Bluff Ave, York, ME 03909

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      12 Dover Bluff Ave, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Fontaine Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /46

      Est $907,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 5th Ave, York, ME 03909

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4 5th Ave, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $822,500
      • Mar 15, 2024

• /34

      Est $1,241,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Nubble Rd, York, ME 03909

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      76 Nubble Rd, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $735/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Richard RE/MAX

    • /55

      Est $3,377,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Nubble Rd, York, ME 03909

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      71 Nubble Rd, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,080/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,300,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Fontaine Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /4

      Est $2,727,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Nubble Rd, York, ME 03909

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      91 Nubble Rd, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $1,123/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

• /41

      Est $716,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Nicole Rd, York, ME 03909

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      11 Nicole Rd, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $722/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $751,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

• /21

      Est $484,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Long Beach Ave Unit 30, York, ME 03909

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      15 Long Beach Ave Unit 30, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 09, 2025

• /44

      Est $1,306,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Long Beach Ave, York, ME 03909

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      19 Long Beach Ave, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

• /34

      Est $547,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Long Beach Ave Unit 41, York, ME 03909

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      33 Long Beach Ave Unit 41, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • $764/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 07, 2025

• /35

      Est $338,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Long Beach Ave Unit 28, York, ME 03909

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      35 Long Beach Ave Unit 28, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $735/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

• /23

      Est $344,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Long Beach Ave Unit 26, York, ME 03909

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      35 Long Beach Ave Unit 26, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $767/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Stone RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $335,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Long Beach Ave Unit 20, York, ME 03909

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      33 Long Beach Ave Unit 20, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $883/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Fontaine Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $755,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Long Beach Ave, York, ME 03909

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      61 Long Beach Ave, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,836/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Belaidi The Aland Realty Group, LLC

    • /66

      Est $1,091,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Church St, York, ME 03909

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      12 Church St, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $977,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

• /42

      Est $839,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Long Beach Ave Unit 13, York, ME 03909

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      9 Long Beach Ave Unit 13, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Stone RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $855,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Long Beach Ave Unit 12, York, ME 03909

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      9 Long Beach Ave Unit 12, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $839,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Goulet EXIT Oceanside Realty

    • /26

      Est $853,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Long Beach Ave Unit 11, York, ME 03909

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      9 Long Beach Ave Unit 11, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Erwin Real Estate Anne Erwin Sothebys International Rlty

    • /46

      Est $849,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Church St Unit 4, York, ME 03909

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3 Church St Unit 4, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Lutko Donna Galluzzo Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /41

      Est $1,186,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      441 Ridge Rd, York, ME 03909

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      441 Ridge Rd, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

• /67

      Est $1,070,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Spring St, York, ME 03909

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6 Spring St, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

• /49

      Est $1,407,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Nubble Rd, York, ME 03909

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      253 Nubble Rd, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

• /53

      Est $3,026,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Nubble Point, York, ME 03909

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2 Nubble Point, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $987/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,867,500
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nola Cady Keller Williams Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /61

      Est $2,403,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Broadway, York, ME 03909

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      126 Broadway, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,327/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,333,333
      • Sep 12, 2024

• /21

      Est $915,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Broadway, York, ME 03909

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1960
      105 Broadway, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $798,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

• /50

      Est $2,823,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Ocean Avenue Extension, York, ME 03909

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      63 Ocean Avenue Extension, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,131/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,150,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ginny Whitney Legacy Properties Sotheby's International Realty

    • /28

      Est $670,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Broadway Unit 5, York, ME 03909

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      65 Broadway Unit 5, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Mirick The Aland Realty Group, LLC

    • /48

      Est $939,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Airport Dr, York, ME 03909

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      87 Airport Dr, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

• /38

      Est $1,306,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Broadway, York, ME 03909

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      91 Broadway, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • May 14, 2025

• /49

      Est $951,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Fort Hill Avenue Extension, York, ME 03909

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      23 Fort Hill Avenue Extension, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janna Syrene EXP Realty

    • /47

      Est $1,146,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Fort Hill Avenue Extension, York, ME 03909

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      28 Fort Hill Avenue Extension, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • May 31, 2023

• /43

      Est $618,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Cycad Ave, York, ME 03909

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      97 Cycad Ave, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $799/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home