18,037

Homes in ZIP Code 29745

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /48

    $518,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1578 Whitman Ct, York, SC 29745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,661

    Last Listing Agent Andy Reynolds Keller Williams Connected

    1578 Whitman Ct, York, SC 29745
    • /35

      Est $298,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Oliver St, York, SC 29745

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      137 Oliver St, York, SC 29745

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Carnes Realty One Group Revolution

  • /2

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 5.03 Acres
    • $49,702 per Acre

    4167 Concord Rd Unit 11, York, SC 29745

    Some people spend years looking for a lot like this. Five acres of quiet, wooded privacy tucked inside one of York County's most sought-after corridors, where large parcels and protected canopies are the norm, not the exception. No HOA means no design committee, no timeline pressure, and no one telling you what your dream home should look like. Just you, your builder, and 5.03 acres to do it

    Agent Photo

    John Holzer

    Nitro Realty Group LLC

    (803) 889-0692

    4167 Concord Rd Unit 11, York, SC 29745
  • /26

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    281 Springlake Rd, York, SC 29745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,212

    Last Listing Agent Angie Mitchell Stephen Cooley Real Estate

    281 Springlake Rd, York, SC 29745
    • /48

      Est $528,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Zelkova St, York, SC 29745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      512 Zelkova St, York, SC 29745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan F. Killian Piedmont Carolinas Realty, Inc.

  • /21

    $135,000

    • Land
    • 1.77 Acres
    • $76,271 per Acre

    0 Diane Rd Unit 26012640, York, SC 29745

    Prime development opportunity in the path of growth just outside of Charlotte. Lots 2 & 3 Diane Road in York County, SC (TMS #2520000029) offer an excellent opportunity for builders, developers, and investors seeking to capitalize on the expanding market.These vacant parcels provide flexibility for residential development, including custom homes or small-scale projects. Conveniently located near

    Agent Photo

    Natalie Wright

    The Real Estate House International

    (803) 574-8287

    0 Diane Rd Unit 26012640, York, SC 29745
  • /24

    $299,990

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    270 Bezelle Ave, York, SC 29745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,115

    Century Complete The Meadows at Asbury Ridge

    270 Bezelle Ave, York, SC 29745
    • /42

      Est $559,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Creekstone Ln, York, SC 29745

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      171 Creekstone Ln, York, SC 29745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Calla Wilcox Helen Adams Realty

  • /16

    $1,600,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 8.38 Acres
    • $190,931 per Acre

    0000 Sand Tar Dr, York, SC 29745

    Legacy Point on Lake Wylie | 8.38 Acres of Dockable Waterfront Luxury A rare opportunity awaits in the prestigious Legacy Point community—an exclusive 8.38-acre wooded estate lot offering serene privacy, natural beauty, and direct access to the tranquil waters of Lake Wylie. This extraordinary property provides the perfect canvas for your custom-built luxury retreat, where your vision meets

    Agent Photo

    Jason Klugh

    NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    (803) 310-2528

    0000 Sand Tar Dr, York, SC 29745
  • /24

    $253,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    536 Trading Post Ln, York, SC 29745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Fergus Crossing - Townhomes

    536 Trading Post Ln, York, SC 29745
    • /28

      Est $296,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Creekstone Ln, York, SC 29745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      177 Creekstone Ln, York, SC 29745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roz Crawford Premier South

  • /45

    $204,000

    $184K PRICE INCREASE
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft

    2909 Balkan Dr, York, SC 29745

    Well-kept and much-loved, this customized 16x80 single-wide home offers comfortable living, generous space, and the acreage so many buyers are looking for. Thoughtfully expanded with two room additions, the home now features added dining room space plus a flexible bonus area off the family room—perfect for a sitting room, office, hobby space, or additional gathering area. The split-bedroom floor

    Agent Photo

    Melissa Vess

    ALBRICK

    (803) 721-2745

    2909 Balkan Dr, York, SC 29745
  • /45

    $467,500

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    340 Tradewinds Ln, York, SC 29745

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,319

    Last Listing Agent Kim Bigach Keller Williams Connected

    340 Tradewinds Ln, York, SC 29745
    • /16

      Est $786,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      2269 Pinnacle Way, York, SC 29745

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2269 Pinnacle Way, York, SC 29745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,990
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike McLendon McLendon Real Estate Partners LLC

  • /12

    $215,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft

    208 Daves Rd, York, SC 29745

    Situated on a spacious 1.27-acre corner lot, this home offers an open, level setting with plenty of room for entertaining. A wired, oversized detached garage provides the perfect space for a workshop or extra storage. Inside, the open floor plan connects the living room, dining area, and kitchen, creating a welcoming and functional layout. The kitchen features ample cabinetry and a large island

    Agent Photo

    Don Anthony Gomez

    C-A-RE Realty

    (803) 680-3872

    208 Daves Rd, York, SC 29745
  • /27

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    326 Olympia Way, York, SC 29745

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,705

    Last Listing Agent Omar Avila NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    326 Olympia Way, York, SC 29745
    • /26

      Est $315,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      451 Pamela Rd, York, SC 29745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      451 Pamela Rd, York, SC 29745

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Wilson Allen Tate Realtors

  • /2

    $250,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5.52 Acres
    • $45,290 per Acre

    000 Concord Rd Unit 41, York, SC 29745

    5.52 acres. No HOA. Low York County taxes. And a location that quietly checks every box you've been running down a list. This is the canvas- whether your vision is a sprawling custom estate, a private retreat, or a legacy build for the next generation. The lot sits in a neighborhood of similarly scaled properties, meaning the trees stay tall, the wildlife stays plentiful, and your privacy holds

    Agent Photo

    John Holzer

    Nitro Realty Group LLC

    (803) 604-4056

    000 Concord Rd Unit 41, York, SC 29745
  • /25

    $240,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    429 Merry Go Dr, York, SC 29745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,373

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Faulcon Faulcon & Associates Real Estate

    429 Merry Go Dr, York, SC 29745
    • /22

      Est $649,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      1909 Outer Cove Ln Unit 67, York, SC 29745

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1909 Outer Cove Ln Unit 67, York, SC 29745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Regal Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /30

    $340,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft

    839 Foxglove Ln, York, SC 29745

    This nearly new 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home was built in 2023 and offers the perfect blend of modern design, comfort, and space. With a 2-car garage, an open and functional layout, and thoughtful upgrades throughout, this home is ready for its next chapter. The kitchen opens into the main living space, creating an ideal setup for hosting guests. Upstairs, you’ll find four generously sized

    Agent Photo

    Andy Dameron

    Keller Williams Select

    (803) 694-7665

    839 Foxglove Ln, York, SC 29745
  • /46

    $440,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    2140 Dolly Rose Dr, York, SC 29745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,399

    Last Listing Agent Josh Boyd Howard Hanna Allen Tate Rock Hill

    2140 Dolly Rose Dr, York, SC 29745
    • /47

      Est $327,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      1553 California Rd, York, SC 29745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1553 California Rd, York, SC 29745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Lewis Allen Tate Realtors

  • /9

    $395,000

    $180K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5.13 Acres
    • $76,998 per Acre

    4151 Concord Rd Unit 12, York, SC 29745

    Rare opportunity on the beautiful shores of Lake Wylie—5 private acres where you can finally bring your long-imagined vision to life. This property offers multiple homesite options, whether you prefer a crawl space or a basement foundation. No HOA, no building timeline, and only a few straightforward deed restrictions, giving you the freedom to craft exactly what you want. Bring your own builder,

    Agent Photo

    Andy Reynolds

    Keller Williams Connected

    (803) 866-5733

    4151 Concord Rd Unit 12, York, SC 29745
  • /30

    $580,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    278 Miramar Dr, York, SC 29745

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,071

    Last Listing Agent Maria Wilhelm DR Horton Inc

    278 Miramar Dr, York, SC 29745
    • /33

      Est $446,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Charlotte Hwy, York, SC 29745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1601 Charlotte Hwy, York, SC 29745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Davis Allen Tate Realtors

  • /46

    $699,990

    New Construction Open Sat 11AM - 1PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft

    7017 Treetop Ct, York, SC 29745

    Move-In Ready New Construction!! In The Gentry at Handsmill on Lake Wylie's 55+ Community !! The Hickory Plan offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 1/2 baths, a private study, and a 2-car garage with a 4ft extension. —all thoughtfully designed for modern living. The Gourmet kitchen includes 42 inch cabinets, under cabinet lighting, wall oven, and two pantries. Couffered ceilings , gas fireplace and

    Agent Photo

    Amy Mavrogian

    Keller Williams Connected

    (803) 866-7272

    7017 Treetop Ct, York, SC 29745
  • /19

    $150,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    940 Turkey Creek Ridge Rd, York, SC 29745

    • Land
    • 7.75 Acres
    • $19,355 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,955

    Last Listing Agent Jay White Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    940 Turkey Creek Ridge Rd, York, SC 29745
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Charlotte Hwy, York, SC 29745

      44 Charlotte Hwy, York, SC 29745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Nichols BRADHEIN.COM

  • /43

    $850,000

    New Construction $30K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft

    1043 Wylie Falls Ln Unit 8, York, SC 29745

    New Construction | Former Model Home – Fully Furnished! Step into this show-stopping former model, beautifully appointed and move-in ready, located in one of the area’s most sought-after active adult communities. Offering 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage, this home is designed for effortless luxury and everyday comfort. Soaring ceilings, extensive custom trim, and designer finishes set

    Agent Photo

    Amy Mavrogian

    Keller Williams Connected

    (803) 232-5776

    1043 Wylie Falls Ln Unit 8, York, SC 29745
  • /2

    $305,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6180 Mt Gallant Rd, York, SC 29745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,924

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Morrow Realty One Group Revolution

    6180 Mt Gallant Rd, York, SC 29745
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 41 Charlotte Hwy, York, SC 29745

      Lot 41 Charlotte Hwy, York, SC 29745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Wilson Keller Williams Connected

  • /44

    $677,990

    New Construction $2K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft

    6020 Gray Shadow Ct, York, SC 29745

    Move-In Ready New Construction! The highly sought-after Maple II Plan shines with 2 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and a flex room, soaring ceilings, and dramatic tall windows that flood the home with natural light. Thoughtful upgrades include a 4’ extended garage, a stunning linear stone fireplace with full-height stone surround, and an expansive 8x32 uncovered deck—perfect for entertaining or unwinding

    Agent Photo

    Amy Mavrogian

    Keller Williams Connected

    (803) 715-1509

    6020 Gray Shadow Ct, York, SC 29745
  • /35

    $364,900

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    467 Brick House Rd, York, SC 29745

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes McFarland Estates

    467 Brick House Rd, York, SC 29745
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 Chambers Rd, York, SC 29745

      Lot 2 Chambers Rd, York, SC 29745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Norman Allen Tate Realtors

  • /32

    $764,990

    New Construction Open Sat 11AM - 1PM $34K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft

    3099 Trace Meadow Ct Unit 106, York, SC 29745

    Welcome to The Gentry at Handsmill on Lake Wylie's 55+ Community. The Maple 2, a beautifully designed New Construction home located in this gated community on the shores of Lake Wylie. Offering a perfect blend of elegance, functionality, and comfort, this thoughtfully laid-out home features three bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, a sunroom, and a finished bonus room with its own full bath and

    Agent Photo

    Amy Mavrogian

    Keller Williams Connected

    (803) 353-1987

    3099 Trace Meadow Ct Unit 106, York, SC 29745
  • /28

    $349,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    464 Court House Ave, York, SC 29745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,435

    D.R. Horton Fergus Crossing

    464 Court House Ave, York, SC 29745
    • /37

      Est $342,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      1265 Kellocreek Ln, York, SC 29745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1265 Kellocreek Ln, York, SC 29745

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Comer Allen Tate Realtors

  • /39

    $559,465

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft

    1095 Wylie Falls Ln Unit 127, York, SC 29745

    NEW CONSTRUCTION! This Cedar floorplan offers 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a office/ den, nestled in a peaceful cul-de-sac within a gated neighborhood. The inviting open floorplan is filled with natural light from oversized windows and an added sunroom, creating bright, airy living spaces throughout. The heart of the home features a gourmet kitchen with tile backsplash, undercabinet lighting, quartz

    Agent Photo

    Amy Mavrogian

    Keller Williams Connected

    (803) 281-8434

    1095 Wylie Falls Ln Unit 127, York, SC 29745
  • /30

    $545,575

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    256 Miramar Dr, York, SC 29745

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,966

    D.R. Horton Westport

    256 Miramar Dr, York, SC 29745

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home