1,212

Recently Sold Homes in 29745

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $380,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    534 Pamela Rd, York, SC 29745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,418

    Last Listing Agent Donna Collier Howard Hanna Allen Tate Charlotte South

    534 Pamela Rd, York, SC 29745
  • /38

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    436 Court House Ave, York, SC 29745

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,239

    Last Listing Agent Maria Wilhelm DR Horton Inc

    436 Court House Ave, York, SC 29745
  • /5

    $16,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    214 Nottingham St, York, SC 29745

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $43,243 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,000

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Beamguard Reeves Realty & Associates

    214 Nottingham St, York, SC 29745
  • /39

    $546,500

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3029 Trace Meadow Ct, York, SC 29745

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,589

    Last Listing Agent Amy Mavrogian Keller Williams Connected

    3029 Trace Meadow Ct, York, SC 29745
  • /17

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1464 King Rd, York, SC 29745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,924

    Last Listing Agent Jan Lee United Real Estate-Queen City

    1464 King Rd, York, SC 29745
  • /2

    $421,140

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    592 Darya Dr, York, SC 29745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Brighton Springs

    592 Darya Dr, York, SC 29745
  • /9

    $405,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    453 Cotton Ct Unit 14, York, SC 29745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 315 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,978

    Last Listing Agent Lee Broom Dickson & Associates Realtors

    453 Cotton Ct Unit 14, York, SC 29745
  • /14

    $307,990

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    243 Bezelle Ave, York, SC 29745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,978

    Century Complete The Meadows at Asbury Ridge

    243 Bezelle Ave, York, SC 29745
  • /48

    $1,317,916

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2860 Watergarden St, York, SC 29745

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,298,161

    Last Listing Agent David Kost Four South Group LLC

    2860 Watergarden St, York, SC 29745
  • /37

    $220,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    322 Woodcrest Dr, York, SC 29745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,834

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Phillips Olney Howard Hanna Allen Tate Rock Hill

    322 Woodcrest Dr, York, SC 29745
  • /26

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    175 Diane Rd, York, SC 29745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,688

    Last Listing Agent Toni McIntyre Real Broker, LLC

    175 Diane Rd, York, SC 29745
  • /48

    $595,500

    Sold May 11, 2026

    756 Sanside Dr, York, SC 29745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,364

    Last Listing Agent Judy Castorina Howard Hanna Allen Tate Rock Hill

    756 Sanside Dr, York, SC 29745
  • /31

    $259,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    116 Ridgewood Dr, York, SC 29745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,343

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Faulcon Faulcon & Associates Real Estate

    116 Ridgewood Dr, York, SC 29745
  • /36

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2007 Sugar Hill Rd, York, SC 29745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,527

    Last Listing Agent Hoby Groves Howard Hanna Allen Tate Rock Hill

    2007 Sugar Hill Rd, York, SC 29745
  • /5

    $319,990

    Sold May 02, 2026

    232 Bezelle Ave, York, SC 29745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,667

    Century Complete The Meadows at Asbury Ridge

    232 Bezelle Ave, York, SC 29745
  • /32

    $1,500,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1832 Marthas Vineyard Rd, York, SC 29745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 339 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,554,336

    Last Listing Agent John Rinehart Rinehart Realty Corp- Fort Mil

    1832 Marthas Vineyard Rd, York, SC 29745
  • /27

    $438,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1344 Whistling Ln, York, SC 29745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,904

    Last Listing Agent Karie Arem Worth Clark Realty

    1344 Whistling Ln, York, SC 29745
  • /48

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2209 Cedar Rd, York, SC 29745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,371

2209 Cedar Rd, York, SC 29745
  • /20

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    277 Supernova Dr Unit 12, York, SC 29745

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Phillips DRB Group of North Carolina, LLC

    277 Supernova Dr Unit 12, York, SC 29745
  • /17

    $115,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    347 Burns Rd, York, SC 29745

    • Land
    • 6.82 Acres
    • $16,862 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,978

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Moss Dickson & Associates Realtors

    347 Burns Rd, York, SC 29745
  • /25

    $220,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    222 Jefferson St E, York, SC 29745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,060

222 Jefferson St E, York, SC 29745
  • /28

    $352,550

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1055 Two Brothers Ln, York, SC 29745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,071

    D.R. Horton Fergus Crossing

    1055 Two Brothers Ln, York, SC 29745
  • /23

    $245,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    725 Wagon Cross Ct, York, SC 29745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,074

    D.R. Horton Fergus Crossing - Townhomes

    725 Wagon Cross Ct, York, SC 29745
  • /34

    $428,980

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    434 Brick House Rd, York, SC 29745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes McFarland Estates

    434 Brick House Rd, York, SC 29745
  • /10

    $370,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    3716 Rivergrass Ln, York, SC 29745

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $616,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 285 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,102

    Last Listing Agent Brian Goodman David Hoffman Realty Charlotte

    3716 Rivergrass Ln, York, SC 29745
  • /44

    $213,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    206 Charlotte St, York, SC 29745

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,969

    Last Listing Agent Kippen Lester Howard Hanna Allen Tate Lake Wylie

    206 Charlotte St, York, SC 29745
  • /23

    $397,740

    Sold May 06, 2026

    3217 Oberon St, York, SC 29745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Westport

    3217 Oberon St, York, SC 29745
  • /32

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    426 Union Baptist Church Rd, York, SC 29745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,971

    Last Listing Agent Mike Lewis Howard Hanna Allen Tate Rock Hill

    426 Union Baptist Church Rd, York, SC 29745
  • /26

    $258,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    44 6th St, York, SC 29745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,521

    Last Listing Agent Kim Bigach Keller Williams Connected

    44 6th St, York, SC 29745
  • /48

    $1,125,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3439 Stags Leap Way, York, SC 29745

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,124,335

    Last Listing Agent David Kost Four South Group LLC

    3439 Stags Leap Way, York, SC 29745
  • /40

    $529,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    260 Miramar Dr, York, SC 29745

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,898

    D.R. Horton Westport

    260 Miramar Dr, York, SC 29745
  • /30

    $210,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5029 Spicewood Dr, York, SC 29745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,669

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Essick Howard Hanna Allen Tate Rock Hill

    5029 Spicewood Dr, York, SC 29745
  • /25

    $273,900

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    31 Southbrook Dr, York, SC 29745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,335

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Bain Real Broker, LLC Indian Land

    31 Southbrook Dr, York, SC 29745
  • /31

    $422,280

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    430 Brick House Rd, York, SC 29745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes McFarland Estates

    430 Brick House Rd, York, SC 29745
  • /21

    $305,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    941 Two Brothers Ln, York, SC 29745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,801

    D.R. Horton Fergus Crossing

    941 Two Brothers Ln, York, SC 29745
  • /20

    $389,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2236 Sussex Rd, York, SC 29745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,280

    Last Listing Agent Amy Horne Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    2236 Sussex Rd, York, SC 29745
  • /23

    $349,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    921 Two Brothers Ln, York, SC 29745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,490

    D.R. Horton Fergus Crossing

    921 Two Brothers Ln, York, SC 29745
  • /26

    $299,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1047 Two Brothers Ln, York, SC 29745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,944

    D.R. Horton Fergus Crossing

    1047 Two Brothers Ln, York, SC 29745
  • /2

    $419,190

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    314 Hilsaw Ln, York, SC 29745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Brighton Springs

    314 Hilsaw Ln, York, SC 29745
  • /14

    $311,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    111 Canoga Ave, York, SC 29745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,349

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy McClurg Meritage Homes of the Carolinas

    111 Canoga Ave, York, SC 29745

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home