10,506

Homes in ZIP Code 10598

Section Image
  • 1618 Morningview Dr, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $740,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1618 Morningview Dr, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,928

    Last Listing Agent Anesha Nesbitt eXp Realty

    1618 Morningview Dr, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • /33

    $1,172,950

    $174K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft

    1809 Soundview Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    Discover the Neighborhood of Your Dreams at Underhill Farms. Rooted in history and enriched with modern luxury, Underhill Farms offers a true sense of community. This new construction neighborhood features designer-decorated model townhomes that blend timeless charm with contemporary convenience. Welcome to the Townview Model — a spacious tri-level townhome featuring an open-concept design with a

    Suzanne DiNotte Compass Greater NY, LLC

    1809 Soundview Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 29 Cambridge Ct Unit B, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    29 Cambridge Ct Unit B, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,030

    Last Listing Agent Anna Mantovi Harbor Gray Real Estate LLC

    29 Cambridge Ct Unit B, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • /33

    $1,098,450

    $60K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft

    1827 Soundview Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

Cathy Duff Poritzky Compass Greater NY, LLC

    1827 Soundview Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 2213 van Cortlandt Cir, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $1,100,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2213 van Cortlandt Cir, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,541

    Last Listing Agent Alex Mashkin Keller Williams Realty Partner

    2213 van Cortlandt Cir, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • /39

    $1,365,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft

    1820 Soundview Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    Discover the Neighborhood of Your Dreams at Underhill Farms. Rooted in history and enriched with modern luxury, Underhill Farms offers a true sense of community. This new construction neighborhood features designer-decorated model townhomes that blend timeless charm with contemporary convenience. Welcome to the Trailside Model — a spacious tri-level townhome featuring an open-concept floor plan

    Cathy Duff Poritzky Compass Greater NY, LLC

    1820 Soundview Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 199 Weskora Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $700,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    199 Weskora Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,651

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Duff Poritzky Compass Greater NY, LLC

    199 Weskora Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • /16

    $270,750

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 462 Sq Ft

    6 N Shenorock Dr, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    Wonderful opportunity located near Lake Shenorock, featuring a desirable open-concept layout that enhances both comfort and functionality. The property offers convenient off-street parking and a welcoming front porch overlooking the front yard, with easy access to the backyard—ideal for outdoor enjoyment and everyday living. This home presents excellent potential for buyers seeking to add their

    Jonathan Gineo Jonathan D. Gineo

    6 N Shenorock Dr, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 3549 Strang Blvd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $950,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    3549 Strang Blvd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $932,689

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Reyes Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    3549 Strang Blvd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • /31

    $695,000

    Open Sun 11AM - 1PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    2435 Susan Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    Yorktown Heights Gem!This spacious 3-bedroom home sits on a picturesque half-acre of level property on a peaceful cul-de-sac. Step inside to discover an updated kitchen with sleek granite countertops that seamlessly flows into an open-concept dining area—perfect for gatherings. A sliding glass door off the dining space opens to an oversized Trex deck, overlooking a level, mature yard complete

    Crystal Colombo Compass Greater NY, LLC

    2435 Susan Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 3339 Curry St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $615,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3339 Curry St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,283

    Last Listing Agent Qiuping Xu E Realty International Corp

    3339 Curry St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • /50

    $639,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft

    220 Sandpiper Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    Set in one of Yorktown’s most coveted communities, Maple Brook is a dream come true! The Taconic Parkway sits just outside the development for an easy commute, yet once you arrive, it feels like a private retreat. Enjoy beautifully maintained grounds, a sparkling inground pool, tennis and basketball courts, ample parking, and proximity to all necessities. Now come fall in love with #220.

    Christine Rowley RE/MAX Classic Realty

    220 Sandpiper Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 2822 Walker Dr, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $773,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2822 Walker Dr, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,344

    Last Listing Agent Michael Blank Michael S. Blank Realty

    2822 Walker Dr, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • /32

    $499,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft

    1692 Central St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    Timeless charm! Located on a double lot populated by mature cedar trees. Sweet, sweet Cape home in Yorktown Heights... Conveniently close to downtown shopping... restaurants... Taconic State Parkway. Living room with Fireplace, Kitchen, Dining room, two ample Bedrooms and Bathroom, and a lovely (unheated) Sun-room on the first level. On the second floor there is a Bedroom plus Study/Guest room.

    Eugenio Sermoneta

    1692 Central St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 32 Overhill Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $630,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    32 Overhill Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,294

    Last Listing Agent Pete Rodriguez William Raveis Real Estate

    32 Overhill Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • /42

    $375,000

    $24K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 910 Sq Ft

    59 Kirby Close Unit D, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    Enjoy the easy lifestyle of living in Jefferson Village, a 55+ Active Adult Community. Walk right into this updated and well maintained 2-bedroom, 2 bath, plus detached garage Ascot Model boasting many updates over the years and lovingly maintained. Updates include all interior doors, interior paint, water heater, refrigerator, stove, dishwasher, microwave, washer and dryer, 2 bathrooms, kitchen,

    Jo Ann Coogan Coldwell Banker Realty

    59 Kirby Close Unit D, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 3209 N Deerfield Ave, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $740,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3209 N Deerfield Ave, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,903

    Last Listing Agent Ziza Brahimi Nexgen Realty Services Inc

    3209 N Deerfield Ave, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • /2

    $839,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    83 Thoreau Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    Welcome to this charming contemporary home nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac in the desirable Walden Woods community of Yorktown Heights. Featuring a bright, open, and airy floor plan, this residence offers soaring cathedral ceilings, exposed wood beams, and abundant natural light that create a warm and inviting atmosphere.The main level boasts a spacious living and dining area, an eat-in

    Zulleyma Alvarez Compass Greater NY, LLC

    83 Thoreau Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 3544 Strang Blvd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $700,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3544 Strang Blvd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,308

    Last Listing Agent June Canavan Coldwell Banker Realty

    3544 Strang Blvd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • /32

    $425,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    116 Village Rd Unit D, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    Sunny and spacious condo located in sought after Jefferson Village (55+) community located in Yorktown Heights, NY. Washer and dryer already installed for your convenience. Garage parking space included. In close proximity to the Jefferson Valley Mall and the Taconic State Parkway. Jefferson Village is a community of active seniors, enjoying all the amenities JV has to offer. Pool, tennis courts,

    William Frattarola Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    116 Village Rd Unit D, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 2463 Orchard View Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $1,275,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2463 Orchard View Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $563/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,127,566

    Last Listing Agent Annette Cicinelli Keller Williams Realty Partner

    2463 Orchard View Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • /33

    $999,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft

    1801 Soundview Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

Suzanne DiNotte Compass Greater NY, LLC

    1801 Soundview Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 2645 Old Yorktown Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2645 Old Yorktown Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,582

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Hansmann Jefferson Valley Realty

    2645 Old Yorktown Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • /23

    $825,000

    $74K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft

    271 Colonel Greene Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    Some homes have a layout. This one has a story. Set on a full private acre in Yorktown Heights, this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home is completely move-in ready — freshly renovated throughout with quality that shows the moment you walk in. The signature feature is a dramatic exposed stone wall that flows seamlessly from the outside in, giving the home a warmth and character that no

    Klevis Tana Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    271 Colonel Greene Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • /9

    $455,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft

    724 Locksley Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    Welcome to 724 Locksley Road — a charming Cape Cod-style home tucked away on a quiet, tree-lined street in the heart of Yorktown Heights. This 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath home is brimming with potential and ready for your personal touch. Featuring a traditional layout with spacious living areas and a full basement, there’s plenty of room to reimagine and renovate to suit your style. The property offers a

    Elizabeth Muniz Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    724 Locksley Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • /41

    $1,095,000

    $155K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft

    1850 Brookdale St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    Elegant 2,612 Sq Ft Colonial in Prestigious Yorktown Heights Experience refined living in this beautifully reimagined Colonial, where a striking dual staircase makes a grand architectural statement from the moment you enter. Designed to impress, the home features an expansive open layout complemented by soaring vaulted ceilings and dramatic walls of windows that fill the space with natural

    Samid Gjonbalaj RE/MAX Town & Country

    1850 Brookdale St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 1481 Maiden Ln, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $1,285,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1481 Maiden Ln, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,329,721

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Dill Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    1481 Maiden Ln, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home