10,506

Homes in ZIP Code 10598

Section Image
  • 1350 Ellen Ln, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $713,500

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1350 Ellen Ln, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,480

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Colon Coldwell Banker Realty

    1350 Ellen Ln, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 101 Village Rd Unit A, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $660,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    101 Village Rd Unit A, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,172

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Duff Poritzky Compass Greater NY, LLC

    101 Village Rd Unit A, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 1819 Soundview Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $999,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1819 Soundview Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $397/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne DiNotte Compass Greater NY, LLC

    1819 Soundview Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 1466 Pine Brook Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $1,202,500

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1466 Pine Brook Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,159,165

1466 Pine Brook Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 2887 Old Yorktown Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $665,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2887 Old Yorktown Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,681

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stevenson Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    2887 Old Yorktown Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 1728 Summit St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $720,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1728 Summit St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,848

    Last Listing Agent Dina DiPaola-Gulli Keller Williams Realty Group

    1728 Summit St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 804 Fox Meadow Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $735,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    804 Fox Meadow Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,592

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Cozzi Westchester Dream Home Realty

    804 Fox Meadow Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 96 Molly Pitcher Ln Unit H, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $466,500

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    96 Molly Pitcher Ln Unit H, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,238

    Last Listing Agent Arlene Simone Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    96 Molly Pitcher Ln Unit H, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 120 Jefferson Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $825,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    120 Jefferson Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,638

    Last Listing Agent Melvin Ramos Coldwell Banker Realty

    120 Jefferson Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 240 Mahopac Ave, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $215,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    240 Mahopac Ave, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $107,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,275

    Last Listing Agent Harry Donofrio Town and Village Real Estate

    240 Mahopac Ave, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 1550 Croton Lake Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $810,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1550 Croton Lake Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $626/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,076

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Dill Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    1550 Croton Lake Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 2077 Crompond Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $242,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2077 Crompond Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • Land
    • 2.2 Acres
    • $110,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,000

    Last Listing Agent Robert Mulvey William Raveis Real Estate

    2077 Crompond Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 1810 Soundview Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $1,100,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1810 Soundview Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne DiNotte Compass Greater NY, LLC

    1810 Soundview Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 2796 Larkspur St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $580,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2796 Larkspur St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,545

    Last Listing Agent Lisa DaRos Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    2796 Larkspur St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 250 Croton Heights Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $1,150,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    250 Croton Heights Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,190,219

250 Croton Heights Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 2040 Crompond Rd Unit 15, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $775,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2040 Crompond Rd Unit 15, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,258

    Last Listing Agent Anna Priskie Compass Greater NY, LLC

    2040 Crompond Rd Unit 15, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 141 Ravencrest Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $650,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    141 Ravencrest Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,660

    Last Listing Agent Richard Countryman BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    141 Ravencrest Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 2861 Mead St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $830,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2861 Mead St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,809

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen O'Driscoll Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    2861 Mead St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 1670 Baptist Church Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $775,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1670 Baptist Church Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,957

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Dill Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    1670 Baptist Church Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 193 Long Hill Dr Unit B, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $750,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    193 Long Hill Dr Unit B, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $482/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,874

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Nicotra Burroni Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    193 Long Hill Dr Unit B, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home