10,506

Homes in ZIP Code 10598

Section Image
  • 103 Norfolk Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $750,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    103 Norfolk Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,689

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Glatz Coldwell Banker Realty

    103 Norfolk Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 3434 Lorelei Dr, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $665,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3434 Lorelei Dr, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,288

    Last Listing Agent Annette Cicinelli Keller Williams Realty Partner

    3434 Lorelei Dr, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 2210 Mohansic Ave, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $785,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2210 Mohansic Ave, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,812

    Last Listing Agent Alex Mashkin Keller Williams Realty Partner

    2210 Mohansic Ave, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 870 Barberry Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $520,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    870 Barberry Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,325

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Sawin Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    870 Barberry Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 32 Tighe Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $680,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    32 Tighe Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,241

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fischman Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    32 Tighe Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 9 Hilltop Dr, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $975,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    9 Hilltop Dr, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,014,740

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Haas William Raveis Real Estate

    9 Hilltop Dr, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 1779 Highbrook St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $810,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1779 Highbrook St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,427

    Last Listing Agent Diane Ryan Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    1779 Highbrook St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 46 Crest Dr, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    46 Crest Dr, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,099

    Last Listing Agent Mary Karen O'Shaughnessy Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    46 Crest Dr, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 2355 Vista Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $715,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2355 Vista Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Debellis Debellis Real Estate LLC

    2355 Vista Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 157 Phyllis Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $855,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    157 Phyllis Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,762

    Last Listing Agent Michael Clemente DeSimone Real Estate

    157 Phyllis Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 172 Ridgeview Ln, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $640,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    172 Ridgeview Ln, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,424

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bucolo Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    172 Ridgeview Ln, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 1777 Central St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $575,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1777 Central St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $448/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,069

    Last Listing Agent Anna Priskie Compass Greater NY, LLC

    1777 Central St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 165 Carriage Ct Unit H, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $385,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    165 Carriage Ct Unit H, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,556

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Bizzarro Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    165 Carriage Ct Unit H, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 1690 Baptist Church Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $655,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    1690 Baptist Church Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,949

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Dill Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    1690 Baptist Church Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 170 Long Hill Dr Unit A, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $680,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    170 Long Hill Dr Unit A, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,742

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Duff Poritzky Compass Greater NY, LLC

    170 Long Hill Dr Unit A, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 2661 Windmill Dr, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $780,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2661 Windmill Dr, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $557/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,996

    Last Listing Agent Lisa DaRos Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    2661 Windmill Dr, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 48 Forest Ln, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    48 Forest Ln, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,008

    Last Listing Agent Bill Reilly Billingsley Realty

    48 Forest Ln, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 1658 Summit St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $754,500

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1658 Summit St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,803

1658 Summit St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 46 Jefferson Oval Unit B, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $400,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    46 Jefferson Oval Unit B, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,191

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Nicotra Burroni Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    46 Jefferson Oval Unit B, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 3085 High Ridge Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $857,500

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3085 High Ridge Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,665

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Leite ERA Insite Realty Services

    3085 High Ridge Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home