10,506

Homes in ZIP Code 10598

Section Image
  • 523 Manchester Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $780,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    523 Manchester Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,967

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ruzzo RE/MAX Classic Realty

    523 Manchester Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • /31

    $949,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    872 Taconic Woods Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    Dream Home! A builder’s own contemporary residence perfectly sited on a beautifully landscaped, private property. Designed with both style and function in mind, this exceptional home showcases an open-concept layout enhanced by soaring ceilings, custom barnwood beams, and thoughtfully curated finishes throughout. The chef’s kitchen is a true centerpiece, featuring a Wolf range, expansive quartz

    Colleen Coxen Compass Greater NY, LLC

    872 Taconic Woods Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 520 Elizabeth Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $665,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    520 Elizabeth Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,190

    Last Listing Agent Annemarie Credentino BHHS River Towns Real Estate

    520 Elizabeth Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • /20

    $725,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    2585 Farsund Dr, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    Discover this beautifully updated, freshly painted, and move-in-ready home nestled in a serene, highly desirable neighborhood in Yorktown Heights, Northern Westchester. A striking rock garden welcomes you to a no-step entry and a thoughtfully designed two-level layout with an open floor plan suited to today’s living. The main level offers vaulted ceilings, a comfortable family room, a gracious,

    Iris Lu-Notis Coldwell Banker Realty

    2585 Farsund Dr, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 1701 Hunterbrook Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $950,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1701 Hunterbrook Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $966,789

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Dill Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    1701 Hunterbrook Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • /33

    $979,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft

    1813 Soundview Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    Discover the Neighborhood of Your Dreams at Underhill Farms. Rooted in history and enriched with modern luxury, Underhill Farms offers a true sense of community. This new construction neighborhood features designer-decorated model townhomes that blend timeless charm with contemporary convenience. Welcome to the Townview Model — a spacious tri-level townhome featuring an open-concept design with a

    Suzanne DiNotte Compass Greater NY, LLC

    1813 Soundview Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 3144 Quinlan St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $800,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3144 Quinlan St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,177

    Last Listing Agent Howard Payson RE/MAX Town & Country

    3144 Quinlan St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • /22

    $999,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,933 Sq Ft

    2040 Crompond Rd Unit 6, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    THE FINAL FOUR! Welcome to Hallocks Square, a premier community by Boniello Development featuring 23 luxury townhomes nestled in the heart of Yorktown Heights. Today, we’re showcasing the Legacy model—a home that truly redefines modern living.With over 2,900 square feet of thoughtfully designed space, this stunning townhome offers 3 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and an open loft that easily transforms

    Anna Priskie Compass Greater NY, LLC

    2040 Crompond Rd Unit 6, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 85 Kensington Ln, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $970,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    85 Kensington Ln, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,019,931

    Last Listing Agent Anna Priskie Compass Greater NY, LLC

    85 Kensington Ln, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • /39

    $1,600,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,690 Sq Ft

    1842 Soundview Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    Discover the Neighborhood of Your Dreams at Underhill Farms. Rooted in history and enriched with modern luxury, Underhill Farms offers a true sense of community. This new construction neighborhood features designer-decorated model townhomes that blend timeless charm with contemporary convenience. Welcome to the Trailside Model — a spacious tri-level townhome featuring an open-concept floor plan

    Suzanne DiNotte Compass Greater NY, LLC

    1842 Soundview Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 141 Dorchester Dr, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $1,325,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    141 Dorchester Dr, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,353,277

    Last Listing Agent Annette Cicinelli Keller Williams Realty Partner

    141 Dorchester Dr, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • /11

    $1,750,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,974 Sq Ft

    Lot 1 Dorchester Dr, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    New Construction - The Ashford Model Welcome to Dorchester Glen Estates a Premier Luxury Development. Choose One of our plans or bring your own. Builder will build to suit. Nestled in the heart of southern Yorktown Heights, this exclusive community offering 4 lots with multiple available plans to choose from. This subdivision combines sophistication, serenity, and convenience. Each residence is

    Jayne Morelock Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    Lot 1 Dorchester Dr, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 34 Overlook Commons, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $349,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    34 Overlook Commons, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $434/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,030

    Last Listing Agent Shari Besterman Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    34 Overlook Commons, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • /39

    $1,365,000

    $65K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft

    1834 Soundview Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

Suzanne DiNotte Compass Greater NY, LLC

    1834 Soundview Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 1012 Sunset St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $1,300,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1012 Sunset St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,295,183

    Last Listing Agent Robert Mulvey William Raveis Real Estate

    1012 Sunset St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • /39

    $1,300,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft

    1822 Soundview Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

Cathy Duff Poritzky Compass Greater NY, LLC

    1822 Soundview Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 3109 Quinlan St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $780,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3109 Quinlan St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,009

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ruzzo RE/MAX Classic Realty

    3109 Quinlan St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • /33

    $685,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft

    36 Parkway Dr, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    Yorktown Heights, three bedroom, two bath, 1,741SQ FT impeccably maintained Raised Ranch on .27 acre of lush property. This most impressive home offers a cooks kitchen with quartz counter tops and flows perfectly into the living room and dining area with gleaming hardwood floors. The dining room has sliding glass door to the two tier deck perfect for summer BBQ'S and entertaining! Tons of natural

    JACQUELINE CAMPANELLI RE/MAX Town & Country

    36 Parkway Dr, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 3559 Old Yorktown Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $670,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3559 Old Yorktown Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,975

    Last Listing Agent Eddy Idiaquez Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    3559 Old Yorktown Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • /50

    $1,795,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,149 Sq Ft

    1359 Rustic Ridge Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    CLOVER RIDGE ESTATES - where luxury and comfort blend seamlessly in this stunning home perfectly and privately sited on 5 acres of lushly landscaped property. Boasting over 6100 square feet of thoughtfully designed spaces featuring timeless elegance and modern conveniences. A rare offering of 5 bedrooms plus a bonus room and home office, this stunner is more than just a home—it’s your personal

    Karen O'Connor Compass Greater NY, LLC

    1359 Rustic Ridge Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 147 Halyan Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $727,001

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    147 Halyan Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,536

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Colombo Compass Greater NY, LLC

    147 Halyan Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • /33

    $1,027,950

    $49K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft

    1805 Soundview Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

Suzanne DiNotte Compass Greater NY, LLC

    1805 Soundview Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 73 Independence Ct Unit D, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $380,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    73 Independence Ct Unit D, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,608

    Last Listing Agent Deanna LaBarbara Coldwell Banker Realty

    73 Independence Ct Unit D, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • /24

    $595,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft

    6 Crest Dr N, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    This is the home you've been waiting for! Welcome to 6 Crest Drive North, located in the sought-after and idyllic Lake Shenorock section of the beautiful town of Somers. This light and bright two-bedroom, two-full bathroom home is located on a private cul-de-sac, affording for privacy and safety. Gleaming hardwood floors throughout. Wood burning fireplace in living room. Front room can be used as

    Lisa Graff Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    6 Crest Dr N, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 37 Old Mill Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $460,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    37 Old Mill Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,666

    Last Listing Agent Silvia Martins CENTURY 21 ROYAL

    37 Old Mill Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • /48

    $448,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    51 Jefferson Oval Unit F, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    Welcome to 51 Jefferson Oval, Unit F, a beautifully renovated ground-floor residence in one of Yorktown Heights’ most desirable 55+ communities. Offering true one-level living with no stairs, this home combines comfort, quality, and convenience—complete with a private patio ideal for relaxing or entertaining.This move-in-ready 2-bedroom, 2-bath home has undergone a true, comprehensive

    Soleil Jackman Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    51 Jefferson Oval Unit F, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 32 Adela Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $527,500

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    32 Adela Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,414

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Chang Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    32 Adela Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home