10,514

Yorktown Heights, NY Homes

Section Image
  • 101 Village Rd Unit A, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $660,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    101 Village Rd Unit A, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,172

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Duff Poritzky Compass Greater NY, LLC

    101 Village Rd Unit A, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
    • 2842 Quinlan St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      Est $734,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      2842 Quinlan St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2842 Quinlan St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Ulutas Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1819 Soundview Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $999,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1819 Soundview Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $397/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne DiNotte Compass Greater NY, LLC

    1819 Soundview Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
    • 2890 Quinlan St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      Est $610,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      2890 Quinlan St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2890 Quinlan St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Connolly Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1466 Pine Brook Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $1,202,500

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1466 Pine Brook Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,159,165

1466 Pine Brook Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
    • 2981 Weatherby St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      Est $657,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      2981 Weatherby St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2981 Weatherby St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Bravoco-Forbes Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 2887 Old Yorktown Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $665,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2887 Old Yorktown Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,681

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stevenson Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    2887 Old Yorktown Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
    • 3008 Douglas Dr, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      Est $834,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      3008 Douglas Dr, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3008 Douglas Dr, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shari Besterman Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 1728 Summit St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $720,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1728 Summit St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,848

    Last Listing Agent Dina DiPaola-Gulli Keller Williams Realty Group

    1728 Summit St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
    • 116 Castle Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      Est $639,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Castle Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      116 Castle Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Miccarelli Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 804 Fox Meadow Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $735,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    804 Fox Meadow Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,592

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Cozzi Westchester Dream Home Realty

    804 Fox Meadow Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
    • 130 Hitching Post Ln, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      Est $762,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Hitching Post Ln, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      130 Hitching Post Ln, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $633,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Glatz Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 96 Molly Pitcher Ln Unit H, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $466,500

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    96 Molly Pitcher Ln Unit H, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,238

    Last Listing Agent Arlene Simone Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    96 Molly Pitcher Ln Unit H, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
    • 129 Hitching Post Ln, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      Est $636,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Hitching Post Ln, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      129 Hitching Post Ln, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Court Howard Hanna Rand Realty

  • 120 Jefferson Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $825,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    120 Jefferson Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,638

    Last Listing Agent Melvin Ramos Coldwell Banker Realty

    120 Jefferson Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
    • 144 Royce Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      Est $716,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Royce Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      144 Royce Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Campanelli BHHS River Towns Real Estate

  • 240 Mahopac Ave, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $215,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    240 Mahopac Ave, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $107,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,275

    Last Listing Agent Harry Donofrio Town and Village Real Estate

    240 Mahopac Ave, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
    • 335 Sterling Terrace, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      Est $951,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 Sterling Terrace, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      335 Sterling Terrace, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $819,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hart World Prop Intl Sea to Sky

  • 1550 Croton Lake Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $810,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1550 Croton Lake Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $626/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,076

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Dill Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    1550 Croton Lake Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
    • 2923 Hyatt St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      Est $492,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      2923 Hyatt St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2923 Hyatt St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,500
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Rose REALHome Services & Solutions

  • 2077 Crompond Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $242,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2077 Crompond Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • Land
    • 2.2 Acres
    • $110,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,000

    Last Listing Agent Robert Mulvey William Raveis Real Estate

    2077 Crompond Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
    • 250 Cherry Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      Est $731,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Cherry Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      250 Cherry Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $721,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Morelock Howard Hanna Rand Realty

  • 1810 Soundview Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $1,100,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1810 Soundview Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne DiNotte Compass Greater NY, LLC

    1810 Soundview Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
    • 2924 Farm Walk Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      Est $949,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      2924 Farm Walk Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2924 Farm Walk Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Kincart Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 2796 Larkspur St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $580,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2796 Larkspur St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,545

    Last Listing Agent Lisa DaRos Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    2796 Larkspur St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
    • 3000 Hickory St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      Est $738,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Hickory St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3000 Hickory St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Connolly Twin Bridges Properties

  • 250 Croton Heights Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $1,150,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    250 Croton Heights Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,190,219

250 Croton Heights Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
    • 3026 Gomer St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      Est $686,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      3026 Gomer St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3026 Gomer St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rita White Keller Williams Realty Partner

  • 2040 Crompond Rd Unit 15, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $775,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2040 Crompond Rd Unit 15, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,258

    Last Listing Agent Anna Priskie Compass Greater NY, LLC

    2040 Crompond Rd Unit 15, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
    • 3061 Gomer St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      Est $696,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      3061 Gomer St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3061 Gomer St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Alberga CENTURY 21 ROYAL

  • 141 Ravencrest Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $650,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    141 Ravencrest Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,660

    Last Listing Agent Richard Countryman BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    141 Ravencrest Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
    • 2965 Gomer St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      Est $581,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      2965 Gomer St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2965 Gomer St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peter Topping Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 2861 Mead St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $830,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2861 Mead St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,809

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen O'Driscoll Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    2861 Mead St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
    • 2992 Hickory St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      Est $723,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      2992 Hickory St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2992 Hickory St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JoElla Deliberto Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 1670 Baptist Church Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $775,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1670 Baptist Church Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,957

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Dill Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    1670 Baptist Church Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
    • 2997 Quinlan St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      Est $722,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      2997 Quinlan St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2997 Quinlan St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nelly Lopez William Raveis Real Estate

  • 193 Long Hill Dr Unit B, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $750,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    193 Long Hill Dr Unit B, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $482/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,874

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Nicotra Burroni Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    193 Long Hill Dr Unit B, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
    • 2989 Hemlock St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      Est $671,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      2989 Hemlock St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2989 Hemlock St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Dill Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 103 Norfolk Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $750,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    103 Norfolk Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,689

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Glatz Coldwell Banker Realty

    103 Norfolk Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
    • 3040 Quinlan St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      Est $951,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      3040 Quinlan St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3040 Quinlan St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $917,500
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Boyland Keller Williams Realty Partner

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home