306

Recently Sold Yorktown Heights, NY Homes

Section Image
  • 34 Warwick Place, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $329,900 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    34 Warwick Place, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,041

    Last Listing Agent George Campolo RE/MAX Classic Realty

    34 Warwick Place, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 2944 Saddle Ridge Dr, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $760,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2944 Saddle Ridge Dr, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,034

    Last Listing Agent Maria O'Connor RE/MAX Prestige Properties

    2944 Saddle Ridge Dr, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 118 Village Rd Unit A, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $410,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    118 Village Rd Unit A, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gina Saltarelli Outlook Realty Associates, LLC

    118 Village Rd Unit A, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 12 Hillside Dr, Mahopac, NY 10541

    $810,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    12 Hillside Dr, Mahopac, NY 10541

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,126

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Mancini Mancini Realty Inc.

    12 Hillside Dr, Mahopac, NY 10541
  • 2763 Windmill Dr, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $689,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2763 Windmill Dr, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $449/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,823

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Bodnar Coldwell Banker Realty

    2763 Windmill Dr, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 92 Molly Pitcher Ln Unit B, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $360,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    92 Molly Pitcher Ln Unit B, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,098

    Last Listing Agent Daniel McKeon Compass Greater NY, LLC

    92 Molly Pitcher Ln Unit B, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 148 Flintlock Way Unit D, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $480,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    148 Flintlock Way Unit D, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,284

    Last Listing Agent Richard Dutra My Seasons Realty LLC

    148 Flintlock Way Unit D, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 67 Thoreau Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $899,900 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    67 Thoreau Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,608

    Last Listing Agent Christine Rowley RE/MAX Classic Realty

    67 Thoreau Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 423 Bonnie Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $985,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    423 Bonnie Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,865

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Vecchiolla Compass Greater NY, LLC

    423 Bonnie Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 117 Village Rd Unit D, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $400,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    117 Village Rd Unit D, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,635

    Last Listing Agent Geraldine Finan Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    117 Village Rd Unit D, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 3138 Hearthstone St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $200,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3138 Hearthstone St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • Land
    • 39,395 Sq Ft
    • $221,141 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,762

    Last Listing Agent Peter Giner Giner Real Estate Inc.

    3138 Hearthstone St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 12 Hillside Terrace, Amawalk, NY 10501

    $395,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    12 Hillside Terrace, Amawalk, NY 10501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $649/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,704

    Last Listing Agent Erin Lee Keller Williams Realty Group

    12 Hillside Terrace, Amawalk, NY 10501
  • 4 Lakeview Terrace, Amawalk, NY 10501

    $640,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4 Lakeview Terrace, Amawalk, NY 10501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,464

    Last Listing Agent Margo Lancia Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    4 Lakeview Terrace, Amawalk, NY 10501
  • 1520 Jacob Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

    $1,500,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1520 Jacob Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,485,972

    Last Listing Agent MariaElaina Cirone Keller Williams Realty Partner

    1520 Jacob Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567
  • 8 Richard Somers Rd, Granite Springs, NY 10527

    $962,500 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    8 Richard Somers Rd, Granite Springs, NY 10527

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $966,965

    Last Listing Agent Annpauline Creamer Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    8 Richard Somers Rd, Granite Springs, NY 10527
  • 3 Vista Dr, Baldwin Place, NY 10505

    $1,251,177 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3 Vista Dr, Baldwin Place, NY 10505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,227,507

    Last Listing Agent Phyllis Lerner Corcoran Legends Realty

    3 Vista Dr, Baldwin Place, NY 10505
  • 44 Watergate Dr, Amawalk, NY 10501

    $1,525,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    44 Watergate Dr, Amawalk, NY 10501

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,529,649

    Last Listing Agent Anthony DeBellis Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    44 Watergate Dr, Amawalk, NY 10501
  • 1159 Winding Ct, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

    $663,200 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1159 Winding Ct, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,438

    Last Listing Agent Karen O'Connor Compass Greater NY, LLC

    1159 Winding Ct, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547
  • 24 Raemont Rd, Granite Springs, NY 10527

    $900,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    24 Raemont Rd, Granite Springs, NY 10527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,710

    Last Listing Agent Christine MacDonald Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    24 Raemont Rd, Granite Springs, NY 10527
  • 40 Watergate Dr, Amawalk, NY 10501

    $1,700,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    40 Watergate Dr, Amawalk, NY 10501

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,707,144

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Haas William Raveis Real Estate

    40 Watergate Dr, Amawalk, NY 10501
  • 4 Raemont Rd, Granite Springs, NY 10527

    $980,614 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4 Raemont Rd, Granite Springs, NY 10527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,966

    Last Listing Agent Mark Boyland Keller Williams Realty Partner

    4 Raemont Rd, Granite Springs, NY 10527
  • 30 Woodcrest Terrace, Amawalk, NY 10501

    $765,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    30 Woodcrest Terrace, Amawalk, NY 10501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,405

    Last Listing Agent Jana Peterson Ginnel Real Estate

    30 Woodcrest Terrace, Amawalk, NY 10501
  • 3 Farese Way, Amawalk, NY 10501

    $900,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3 Farese Way, Amawalk, NY 10501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,578

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Haas William Raveis Real Estate

    3 Farese Way, Amawalk, NY 10501
  • 19 Lakeview Terrace, Amawalk, NY 10501

    $580,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    19 Lakeview Terrace, Amawalk, NY 10501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,954

    Last Listing Agent Gerry Weil Keller Williams Realty Partner

    19 Lakeview Terrace, Amawalk, NY 10501
  • 21 Raemont Rd, Granite Springs, NY 10527

    $679,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    21 Raemont Rd, Granite Springs, NY 10527

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,269

    Last Listing Agent Peter Lombardi Keller Williams NY Realty

    21 Raemont Rd, Granite Springs, NY 10527
  • 2 Amawalk Ave, Amawalk, NY 10501

    $602,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2 Amawalk Ave, Amawalk, NY 10501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,739

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Diaz eXp Realty

    2 Amawalk Ave, Amawalk, NY 10501

Showing Results 281 - 306, Page 8 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home