12,836

Yorktown, NY Homes

Section Image
  • 724 Locksley Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $427,250

    Sold May 21, 2026

    724 Locksley Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,464

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Muniz Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    724 Locksley Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 1481 Maiden Ln, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $1,285,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1481 Maiden Ln, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,329,721

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Dill Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    1481 Maiden Ln, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 3465 Curry St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $780,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    3465 Curry St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,480

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Douglas Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    3465 Curry St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 1808 Soundview Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $1,100,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1808 Soundview Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne DiNotte Compass Greater NY, LLC

    1808 Soundview Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 990 Lester Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $745,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    990 Lester Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,821

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Connolly Coldwell Banker Realty

    990 Lester Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 1439 Ivy Rd, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

    $530,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1439 Ivy Rd, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,391

    Last Listing Agent Elsa Ferreira Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    1439 Ivy Rd, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547
  • 3505 Flanders Dr, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $715,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3505 Flanders Dr, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,595

    Last Listing Agent Christine Rowley RE/MAX Classic Realty

    3505 Flanders Dr, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 21 Kenneth Stuart Place Unit A, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

    $120,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    21 Kenneth Stuart Place Unit A, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Sylvestri RE/MAX Town & Country

    21 Kenneth Stuart Place Unit A, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547
  • 2080 Allan Ave, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $745,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2080 Allan Ave, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,342

    Last Listing Agent Mark Seiden Mark Seiden Real Estate Team

    2080 Allan Ave, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 141 Flintlock Way Unit B, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $655,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    141 Flintlock Way Unit B, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tony Zaccardo Coldwell Banker Realty

    141 Flintlock Way Unit B, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 610 Granite Springs Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $620,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    610 Granite Springs Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,628

    Last Listing Agent Janine Hennigan Compass Greater NY, LLC

    610 Granite Springs Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 1448 Old Logging Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $1,333,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1448 Old Logging Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,320,954

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Dill Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    1448 Old Logging Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 1159 Winding Ct, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

    $663,200

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1159 Winding Ct, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,948

    Last Listing Agent Karen O'Connor Compass Greater NY, LLC

    1159 Winding Ct, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547
  • 1121 Estates Dr, Ossining, NY 10562

    $1,175,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1121 Estates Dr, Ossining, NY 10562

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,197,325

    Last Listing Agent Annette Cicinelli Keller Williams Realty Partner

    1121 Estates Dr, Ossining, NY 10562
  • 1812 Soundview Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $1,100,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1812 Soundview Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne DiNotte Compass Greater NY, LLC

    1812 Soundview Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 231 Tree Top Ln, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $600,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    231 Tree Top Ln, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,326

    Last Listing Agent Rocco Cambareri Coldwell Banker Realty

    231 Tree Top Ln, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 3695 Fieldstone Manor Dr, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

    $1,093,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    3695 Fieldstone Manor Dr, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,097,030

    Last Listing Agent Valerio Santucci Link NY Realty

    3695 Fieldstone Manor Dr, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547
  • 2739 Windmill Dr, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $675,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2739 Windmill Dr, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,945

    Last Listing Agent Maria Tomaselli Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    2739 Windmill Dr, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 1623 Strawberry Rd, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1623 Strawberry Rd, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,196

    Last Listing Agent Dwain Carroll Charles Rutenberg Realty, Inc.

    1623 Strawberry Rd, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547
  • 1936 Longvue St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $610,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1936 Longvue St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $517/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,984

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Dill Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    1936 Longvue St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home