7,405

Properties in ZIP Code 44505

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $186,542 Not Listed For Sale

      816 Mansell Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      816 Mansell Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 222% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Aug 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nick Blinsky Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $175,238 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Euclid Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      138 Euclid Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,500
      • Mar 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

    • /31

      Est $388,814 Not Listed For Sale

      1296 Virginia Trail, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1296 Virginia Trail, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 495 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Potter Deleted Agent

    • /8

      Est $155,031 Not Listed For Sale

      630 Murray Hill Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      630 Murray Hill Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jill Littleton Apollo Real Estate Services

    • /3

      Est $181,294 Not Listed For Sale

      541 Santa Monica Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      541 Santa Monica Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 1,032 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,500
      • May 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Wike Altobelli Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $213,519 Not Listed For Sale

      2835 Biscayne Ave, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2835 Biscayne Ave, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Patty Helmick Russell Real Estate Services

    • /22

      Est $217,138 Not Listed For Sale

      3600 Logan Way, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3600 Logan Way, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 430% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,000
      • Feb 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gerry Brown Evenbay Real Estate LLC

    • /13

      Est $246,299 Not Listed For Sale

      468 Arbor Cir, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      468 Arbor Cir, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Dec 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tina Clebone BHHS Northwood

    • /19

      Est $100,076 Not Listed For Sale

      2605 Homestead Rd, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2605 Homestead Rd, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 533 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,250
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elayne Bozick Deleted Agent

    • /19

      Est $110,341 Not Listed For Sale

      4329 Sampson Rd, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4329 Sampson Rd, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • May 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Connie Tarr Brokers Realty Group

    • /12

      Est $168,730 Not Listed For Sale

      472 Catherine St, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      472 Catherine St, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 258 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Mar 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cassie VanHorn Deleted Agent

    • /28

      Est $308,382 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Redfern Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      54 Redfern Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tina Clebone BHHS Northwood

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      3434 Hadley Ave, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3434 Hadley Ave, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 811% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Aug 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Marie Houston WEICHERT REALTORS - Welcome Agency

    • /23

      Est $182,728 Not Listed For Sale

      416 E Montrose St, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      416 E Montrose St, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Nov 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Barbara George Deleted Agent

    • /19

      Est $162,601 Not Listed For Sale

      5050 5th Ave, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5050 5th Ave, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Jul 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Partain Deleted Agent

    • /16

      Est $235,118 Not Listed For Sale

      1140 Timbercrest St, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1140 Timbercrest St, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Aug 22, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Tina Clebone BHHS Northwood

    • /26

      Est $170,286 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Trumbull Ave, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      218 Trumbull Ave, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Sep 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Mararri Howard Hanna

    • /24

      Est $213,093 Not Listed For Sale

      619 Northlawn Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      619 Northlawn Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Oct 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tina Clebone BHHS Northwood

    • /25

      Est $317,270 Not Listed For Sale

      3450 5th Ave, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3450 5th Ave, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Sep 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bozin S. T. Bozin & Company

    • /23

      Est $164,478 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Mill Run Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      106 Mill Run Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,600
      • May 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Rich Suhovecky Burgan Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $153,050 Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Belmar Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2800 Belmar Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • May 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bozin S. T. Bozin & Company

    • /17

      Est $143,886 Not Listed For Sale

      3023 Green Acres Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3023 Green Acres Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,270% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,500
      • Jul 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Susan Penwell Western Reserve Realty Group

    • /10

      Est $191,570 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Haviland Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      128 Haviland Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,500
      • Jun 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Tomaino Gonatas Real Estate LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Mansell Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      124 Mansell Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 394% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Oct 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Kerchofer Deleted Agent

    • /24

      Est $208,103 Not Listed For Sale

      440 E Montrose St, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      440 E Montrose St, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Jul 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Szmaj Deleted Agent

    • /25

      Est $168,221 Not Listed For Sale

      499 Richards Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      499 Richards Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tibitha Matheney CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /21

      Est $224,432 Not Listed For Sale

      3950 5th Ave, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3950 5th Ave, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jun 05, 2012

• /3

      Est $145,642 Not Listed For Sale

      512 E Liberty St, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      512 E Liberty St, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Mar 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Best Brokers Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $231,801 Not Listed For Sale

      999 Colonial Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      999 Colonial Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • May 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rose Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $159,051 Not Listed For Sale

      374 Colonial Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      374 Colonial Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Feb 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Maston Burgan Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $241,368 Not Listed For Sale

      3805 Sampson Rd, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3805 Sampson Rd, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Dec 20, 2013

• /27

      Est $253,212 Not Listed For Sale

      1136 Academy Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1136 Academy Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Jun 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jean Cook Howard Hanna

    • /14

      Est $160,163 Not Listed For Sale

      499 Murray Hill Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      499 Murray Hill Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 277 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Jun 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joanie Petrosky Petrosky Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $111,654 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Dailey Ave, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      240 Dailey Ave, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,686% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,250
      • Mar 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Kerchofer Deleted Agent

    • /29

      Est $194,281 Not Listed For Sale

      5884 Sampson Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5884 Sampson Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Apr 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Cornicello William Zamarelli, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $188,044 Not Listed For Sale

      1066 Academy Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1066 Academy Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Aug 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Volpini Russell Real Estate Services

    • /21

      Est $189,133 Not Listed For Sale

      2840 Biscayne Ave, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2840 Biscayne Ave, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Jul 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tina Clebone BHHS Northwood

    • /17

      Est $129,070 Not Listed For Sale

      4576 East Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      4576 East Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Oct 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Miller Howard Hanna

    • /33

      Est $157,090 Not Listed For Sale

      772 Mansell Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      772 Mansell Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Sep 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Byce Byce Realty

    • /7

      Est $64,442 Not Listed For Sale

      2974 Roosevelt Dr, Youngstown, OH 44504

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2974 Roosevelt Dr, Youngstown, OH 44504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 437% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Dec 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dan Geisler Geisler Realty, LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home