5,076

Properties in ZIP Code 44509

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $111,229 Not Listed For Sale

      1957 Ridgelawn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1957 Ridgelawn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,500
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Gonatas Gonatas Real Estate LLC

    • /18

      Est $82,970 Not Listed For Sale

      1940 Highlawn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1940 Highlawn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Tentler CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /13

      Est $101,007 Not Listed For Sale

      1947 Highlawn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1947 Highlawn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David DiBernardi Gregory M. Vantell & Assoc.

    • /28

      Est $110,685 Not Listed For Sale

      545 Mona Ln, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      545 Mona Ln, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,900
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Manoli Magiassos Apollo Real Estate Services

    • /12

      Est $108,462 Not Listed For Sale

      2061 Chaney Cir, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2061 Chaney Cir, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,500
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Fekete Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /25

      Est $145,146 Not Listed For Sale

      957 Birch Hill Dr, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      957 Birch Hill Dr, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Megan Martini Burgan Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $178,528 Not Listed For Sale

      1829 Mccollum Rd, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1829 Mccollum Rd, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,500
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erica Winner-Sauceman Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /34

      Est $194,188 Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Leyton Dr, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1402 Leyton Dr, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margo Johnson Brokers Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $190,356 Not Listed For Sale

      1434 Brantford Dr, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1434 Brantford Dr, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia DeVito BHHS Northwood

    • /27

      Est $160,188 Not Listed For Sale

      1726 Mccollum Rd, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1726 Mccollum Rd, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Battisti Burgan Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $144,989 Not Listed For Sale

      1784 Eden Ln, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1784 Eden Ln, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edward DiFlorio Deleted Agent

    • /16

      Est $147,998 Not Listed For Sale

      1823 Eden Ln, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1823 Eden Ln, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Reigrut Howard Hanna

    • /24

      Est $155,540 Not Listed For Sale

      1817 Eden Ln, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1817 Eden Ln, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hull McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /33

      Est $154,315 Not Listed For Sale

      1799 Eden Ln, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1799 Eden Ln, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kiraly BHHS Northwood

    • /22

      Est $133,194 Not Listed For Sale

      1777 Eden Ln, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1777 Eden Ln, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Cursaro Tri Sun Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $170,210 Not Listed For Sale

      1749 Eden Ln, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1749 Eden Ln, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Troy Polis Brokers Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $168,716 Not Listed For Sale

      1746 Mccollum Rd, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1746 Mccollum Rd, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zakk Easterbrook CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /20

      Est $128,581 Not Listed For Sale

      2060 Thurber Ln, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2060 Thurber Ln, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Politsky BHHS Northwood

    • /33

      Est $137,266 Not Listed For Sale

      2191 Thurber Ln, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2191 Thurber Ln, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Silvestri CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /35

      Est $133,531 Not Listed For Sale

      2103 Thurber Ln, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2103 Thurber Ln, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,500
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Gregory Brokers Realty Group

    • /12

      Est $125,806 Not Listed For Sale

      2202 Mccollum Rd, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2202 Mccollum Rd, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Zatchok Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $137,759 Not Listed For Sale

      1536 Mccollum Rd, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1536 Mccollum Rd, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Gonatas Gonatas Real Estate LLC

    • /35

      Est $182,562 Not Listed For Sale

      811 Glacier Heights Rd, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      811 Glacier Heights Rd, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Solomon Stephanie Solomon Realty, LLC

    • /7

      Est $179,940 Not Listed For Sale

      565 Glacierview Dr, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      565 Glacierview Dr, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Larry Myers Deleted Agent

    • /8

      Est $145,811 Not Listed For Sale

      541 Wilkinson Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      541 Wilkinson Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Filipovich Burgan Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $170,524 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Wilkinson Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      414 Wilkinson Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,500
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roger Collins Zamarelli Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $127,616 Not Listed For Sale

      418 Wilkinson Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      418 Wilkinson Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Martin CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /6

      Est $62,685 Not Listed For Sale

      1438 Waverly Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1438 Waverly Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rollin Gosney TG Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $69,063 Not Listed For Sale

      364 Broadview Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      364 Broadview Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 360% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Cursaro Tri Sun Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $70,690 Not Listed For Sale

      367 Randolph St, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      367 Randolph St, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Agee Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /15

      Est $61,551 Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Wellington Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1704 Wellington Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,500
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent J.B. Spencer Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /14

      Est $50,661 Not Listed For Sale

      1753 Manhattan Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1753 Manhattan Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derick Fritz Deleted Agent

    • /14

      Est $61,010 Not Listed For Sale

      1742 Manhattan Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1742 Manhattan Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharayah Shepler Brokers Realty Group

    • /11

      Est $62,406 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Hampton Ct, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      35 Hampton Ct, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Latell Howard Hanna

    • /15

      Est $78,693 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Hampton Ct, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      24 Hampton Ct, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ted Kegley CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /12

      Est $58,695 Not Listed For Sale

      1663 Mayfield Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      1663 Mayfield Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ted Kegley CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /23

      Est $65,155 Not Listed For Sale

      60 S Lakeview Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      60 S Lakeview Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Cursaro Tri Sun Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $81,104 Not Listed For Sale

      119 S Portland Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      119 S Portland Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Scott Vayner Realty Co.

    • /6

      Est $80,246 Not Listed For Sale

      123 S Portland Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft