9,377

Homes in ZIP Code 44511

Section Image
  • /48

    $340,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    4101 Canfield Rd, Canfield, OH 44406

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,576

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Hamilton CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    4101 Canfield Rd, Canfield, OH 44406
    • /43

      Est $226,720 Not Listed For Sale

      1046 Genesee Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1046 Genesee Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,500
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Merando Klacik Real Estate

  • /27

    $140,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3886 Ascot Ct, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,798

    Last Listing Agent Aeva Maffei CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    3886 Ascot Ct, Youngstown, OH 44511
    • /35

      Est $136,536 Not Listed For Sale

      933 Winona Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      933 Winona Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Cursaro Tri Sun Real Estate

  • /48

    $235,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4538 Lockwood Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,612

    Last Listing Agent Annette DePalmo CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    4538 Lockwood Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44511
    • /8

      Est $52,261 Not Listed For Sale

      928 Brentwood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      928 Brentwood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Agee Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /20

    $180,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    730 Mineral Springs Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,836

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Sokol CHN Real Estate Services, LLC.

    730 Mineral Springs Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511
    • /20

      Est $84,988 Not Listed For Sale

      824 W Laclede Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      824 W Laclede Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Cursaro Tri Sun Real Estate

  • /33

    $173,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2827 S Schenley Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,341

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Sabatine Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    2827 S Schenley Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511
    • /26

      Est $95,000 Not Listed For Sale

      922 W Indianola Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      922 W Indianola Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Mararri Howard Hanna

  • /23

    $161,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    4242 Kerrybrook Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,782

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Lautzenheiser Howard Hanna

    4242 Kerrybrook Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511
    • /24

      Est $64,100 Not Listed For Sale

      932 Parkview Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      932 Parkview Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Harsch Howard Hanna

  • /29

    $154,500 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2108 Cranbrook Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,483

    Last Listing Agent Len Neiheisel Russell Real Estate Services

    2108 Cranbrook Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511
    • /13

      Est $99,379 Not Listed For Sale

      2836 Rogers Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2836 Rogers Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Traci Hardy Burgan Real Estate

  • /44

    $149,900 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1039 Laverne Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,694

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Park CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    1039 Laverne Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511
    • /42

      Est $92,163 Not Listed For Sale

      923 Lanterman Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      923 Lanterman Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,500
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Haley Armour RE/MAX

  • /33

    $330,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    4481 Green Glen Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,019

    Last Listing Agent Ted Kegley CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    4481 Green Glen Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511
    • /34

      Est $108,199 Not Listed For Sale

      919 Lanterman Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      919 Lanterman Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Dillon CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

  • /27

    $171,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2921 Decamp Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,156

    Last Listing Agent Paul Bevilacqua Coldwell Banker EvenBay Real Estate LLC

    2921 Decamp Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511
    • /4

      Est $92,900 Not Listed For Sale

      818 Billingsgate Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      818 Billingsgate Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

• /14

    $144,500 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3401 Susan Cir, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,533

    Last Listing Agent Frank Clinton Howard Hanna

    3401 Susan Cir, Youngstown, OH 44511
    • /27

      Est $131,376 Not Listed For Sale

      910 Lanterman Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      910 Lanterman Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,500
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Duvall Brokers Realty Group

  • /31

    $255,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1817 Brockton Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,369

    Last Listing Agent Erica Winner-Sauceman Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    1817 Brockton Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511
    • /44

      Est $159,845 Not Listed For Sale

      1417 Cascade Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1417 Cascade Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Blasko Howard Hanna

  • /40

    $243,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    4075 Kirk Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,067

4075 Kirk Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511
    • /44

      Est $204,011 Not Listed For Sale

      3538 Glenmere Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      3538 Glenmere Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Giordano BHHS Northwood

  • /17

    $180,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4021 Riverside Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,372

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Warren Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    4021 Riverside Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511
    • /34

      Est $178,619 Not Listed For Sale

      3618 Glenmere Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3618 Glenmere Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,750
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Marzo Jr Howard Hanna

  • /38

    $154,900 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2506 Bears Den Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,290

    Last Listing Agent Linda Crider Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    2506 Bears Den Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511
    • /23

      Est $189,282 Not Listed For Sale

      3541 Glenmere Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3541 Glenmere Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Liptak RE/MAX

  • /50

    $163,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3911 Hopkins Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,157

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Mariani Brokers Realty Group

    3911 Hopkins Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511
    • /30

      Est $161,144 Not Listed For Sale

      3544 Arden Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3544 Arden Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martin Scholze CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

  • /25

    $231,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    990 Westport Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,842

    Last Listing Agent Mark Douglass More Options Realty, LLC

    990 Westport Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511
    • /24

      Est $109,306 Not Listed For Sale

      3610 Arden Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3610 Arden Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,500
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Merando Klacik Real Estate

  • /2

    $80,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2139 Cranbrook Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $56/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,010

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Nedelka EXP Realty, LLC.

    2139 Cranbrook Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511
    • /26

      Est $113,376 Not Listed For Sale

      3618 Arden Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3618 Arden Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,500
      • Jan 28, 2025

• /22

    $205,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    4226 Carlisle Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,312

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Vlosich Russell Real Estate Services

    4226 Carlisle Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511
    • /25

      Est $171,597 Not Listed For Sale

      3643 Arden Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3643 Arden Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher LaCivita Brokers Realty Group

  • /33

    $285,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1768 Celeste Cir, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,900

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Martin CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    1768 Celeste Cir, Youngstown, OH 44511
    • /33

      Est $99,743 Not Listed For Sale

      3606 Shelby Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3606 Shelby Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home