9,377

Homes in ZIP Code 44511

Section Image
  • /49

    $245,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4031 Shelbourne Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,305

    Last Listing Agent Karen Ament Burgan Real Estate

    4031 Shelbourne Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511
    • /14

      Est $64,107 Not Listed For Sale

      328 W Delason Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      328 W Delason Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Dec 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Houston WEICHERT REALTORS - Welcome Agency

  • /2

    $54,500 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    435 Parkcliffe Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $28/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,684

    Last Listing Agent Sheree Nemenz D'Amico Agency

    435 Parkcliffe Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511
    • /7

      Est $79,968 Not Listed For Sale

      1724 Overland Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1724 Overland Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Melago Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /16

    $171,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    3919 New Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,349

    Last Listing Agent Janine Hamilton Howard Hanna

    3919 New Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515
    • /4

      Est $62,076 Not Listed For Sale

      556 W Myrtle Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      556 W Myrtle Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Warren Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

  • /11

    $65,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1585 Cascade Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,554

    Last Listing Agent Robert Dull NextHome GO30 Realty

    1585 Cascade Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511
    • /17

      Est $57,523 Not Listed For Sale

      519 Kenmore Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      519 Kenmore Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Porter Russell Real Estate Services

  • /20

    $123,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3949 Risher Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,391

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Robin Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    3949 Risher Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511
    • /41

      Est $232,798 Not Listed For Sale

      3997 Timber Ln, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3997 Timber Ln, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Klacik Klacik Real Estate

  • /47

    $270,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    3340 Myrwood Ln, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,004

    Last Listing Agent Serita Diana Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    3340 Myrwood Ln, Youngstown, OH 44511
    • /44

      Est $215,371 Not Listed For Sale

      1782 Lancaster Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1782 Lancaster Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Skowron CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

  • /28

    $187,500 Sold May 19, 2025

    2117 Coleman Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,849

    Last Listing Agent Robert O'Bryant Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    2117 Coleman Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511
    • /13

      Est $212,420 Not Listed For Sale

      4179 Claridge Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4179 Claridge Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Deniro NextHome GO30 Realty

  • /34

    $171,500 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1342 Shields Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,417

    Last Listing Agent Terra O'Brien Burgan Real Estate

    1342 Shields Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511
    • /34

      Est $228,440 Not Listed For Sale

      4125 Claridge Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4125 Claridge Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Leeman RE/MAX

  • /22

    $130,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    525 W Ravenwood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,659

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Agee Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    525 W Ravenwood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511
    • /33

      Est $228,529 Not Listed For Sale

      1762 Brockton Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1762 Brockton Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Ritchie Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /19

    $119,999 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    527 W Chalmers Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,934

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Paguay Keller Williams Advisors Realty

    527 W Chalmers Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511
    • /38

      Est $212,871 Not Listed For Sale

      1810 Celeste Cir, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1810 Celeste Cir, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Blasko Howard Hanna

  • /44

    $160,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2521 Bainbridge Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,881

    Last Listing Agent Aeva Maffei CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    2521 Bainbridge Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511
    • /18

      Est $283,678 Not Listed For Sale

      1798 Brockton Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1798 Brockton Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gerry Brown Evenbay Real Estate LLC

  • /14

    $117,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    4179 Riverside Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,472

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Restle CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    4179 Riverside Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511
    • /35

      Est $240,665 Not Listed For Sale

      4132 Claridge Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4132 Claridge Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,500
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Cline CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

  • /23

    $180,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2425 Inglenook Place, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,616

2425 Inglenook Place, Youngstown, OH 44511
    • /45

      Est $221,574 Not Listed For Sale

      1721 Lancaster Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1721 Lancaster Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hinerman Century 21 Lakeside Realty

  • /50

    $175,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2692 S Schenley Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,722

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Gunia Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    2692 S Schenley Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511
    • /34

      Est $195,477 Not Listed For Sale

      1685 Lancaster Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1685 Lancaster Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Cashbaugh CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

  • /11

    $75,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4181 New Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,707

    Last Listing Agent Lorie Kollar CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    4181 New Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515
    • /32

      Est $170,565 Not Listed For Sale

      4221 Selkirk Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4221 Selkirk Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,500
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tibitha Matheney CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

  • /19

    $108,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    512 Ferndale Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,192

    Last Listing Agent Milton Williams Axen Realty LLC

    512 Ferndale Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511
    • /25

      Est $147,887 Not Listed For Sale

      4234 Patricia Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4234 Patricia Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Cline Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /16

    $145,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    950 Bonnie Brae Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,937

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Sokol CHN Real Estate Services, LLC.

    950 Bonnie Brae Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511
    • /21

      Est $202,975 Not Listed For Sale

      4252 Patricia Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4252 Patricia Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,250
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rollin Gosney TG Real Estate

  • /40

    $250,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2415 Bears Den Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,187

    Last Listing Agent Kim Blasko Howard Hanna

    2415 Bears Den Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511
    • /23

      Est $208,042 Not Listed For Sale

      4271 Patricia Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4271 Patricia Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Henley BHHS Northwood

  • /5

    $66,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    520 Kenmore Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $46/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,069

    Last Listing Agent Sheree Nemenz D'Amico Agency

    520 Kenmore Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511
    • /46

      Est $192,806 Not Listed For Sale

      1702 Lancaster Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1702 Lancaster Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

• /24

    $169,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2569 S Schenley Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,123

    Last Listing Agent Jaimie Cleland Howard Hanna

    2569 S Schenley Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511
    • /41

      Est $153,083 Not Listed For Sale

      1743 Laurie Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1743 Laurie Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,500
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home