247

Recently Sold Homes in 44511

Section Image
  • /36

    $204,900 Sold Jan 19, 2026

    3425 Bentwillow Ln, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,608

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Arriola Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    3425 Bentwillow Ln, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /38

    $190,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1307 Shields Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,853

    Last Listing Agent James Marzo Jr Howard Hanna

    1307 Shields Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /46

    $297,500 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    120 Robin Hood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,296

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Maston Burgan Real Estate

    120 Robin Hood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /37

    $209,900 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1101 Sharlene Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,423

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Moherman Skymount Realty, LLC

    1101 Sharlene Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /13

    $47,500 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    510 W Evergreen Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $38/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $50,692

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Burton Keller Williams Chervenic Realty

    510 W Evergreen Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /18

    $163,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    4941 Hopkins Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,099

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Offie CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    4941 Hopkins Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /23

    $164,500 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3930 Risher Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,782

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Vaughn Geisler Realty, LLC

    3930 Risher Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /14

    $87,500 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3916 Loma Vista Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,993

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Notturniano Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    3916 Loma Vista Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /24

    $97,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    980 W Laclede Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,836

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Gonatas Gonatas Real Estate LLC

    980 W Laclede Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /35

    $185,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2640 Gladwae Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,716

    Last Listing Agent Bambi Brown Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    2640 Gladwae Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /17

    $132,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1649 Lancaster Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,219

    Last Listing Agent Marie Houston WEICHERT REALTORS - Welcome Agency

    1649 Lancaster Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /47

    $150,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4051 Stratmore Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,110

    Last Listing Agent Celeste Kasten Brokers Realty Group

    4051 Stratmore Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /31

    $150,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3628 Hopkins Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,265

    Last Listing Agent Tibitha Matheney CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    3628 Hopkins Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /23

    $77,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1820 Bears Den Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,117

    Last Listing Agent Chris Roman Howard Hanna

    1820 Bears Den Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /10

    $214,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1161 Wilshire Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,319

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Agee Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    1161 Wilshire Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /49

    $215,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3042 Straley Ln, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,419

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Cline CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    3042 Straley Ln, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /26

    $280,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1751 Brockton Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,238

    Last Listing Agent Chrissy Pascarella Russell Real Estate Services

    1751 Brockton Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /50

    $185,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    3205 Redgate Ln, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,258

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Burrus Brokers Realty Group

    3205 Redgate Ln, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /20

    $168,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4162 Shelby Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,612

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Lautzenheiser Howard Hanna

    4162 Shelby Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /42

    $220,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    3852 Edinburgh Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,626

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Sudnick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    3852 Edinburgh Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /43

    $276,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4052 Lockwood Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,106

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Koontz Howard Hanna

    4052 Lockwood Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /28

    $135,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    452 W Midlothian Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,541

    Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    452 W Midlothian Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /40

    $243,500 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1782 Brockton Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,805

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Birmingham Burgan Real Estate

    1782 Brockton Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /11

    $155,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2926 S Schenley Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,984

    Last Listing Agent Michele Holbrook Howard Hanna

    2926 S Schenley Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /48

    $175,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4061 Riverside Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,304

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Secre Brokers Realty Group

    4061 Riverside Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /19

    $105,500 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    3380 Sunnybrooke Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,987

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Warren Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    3380 Sunnybrooke Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /50

    $162,500 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1774 Laurie Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,754

    Last Listing Agent Lexi Chismar CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    1774 Laurie Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /21

    $127,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2674 Brunswick Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,350

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Falasca Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    2674 Brunswick Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /2

    $186,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3286 S Wendover Cir, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,464

    Last Listing Agent Traci Hardy Burgan Real Estate

    3286 S Wendover Cir, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /17

    $190,500 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2871 Bears Den Ct, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,418

2871 Bears Den Ct, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /46

    $182,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2002 Chapel Hill Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,466

    Last Listing Agent John Thorn CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    2002 Chapel Hill Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /14

    $130,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    4314 Kerrybrook Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,690

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Riley Century 21 Carolyn Riley RL. Est. Srvcs, Inc.

    4314 Kerrybrook Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /22

    $180,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2406 Vollmer Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,239

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Liptak RE/MAX Valley Real Estate

    2406 Vollmer Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /28

    $104,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    734 W Laclede Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,016

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Sokol CHN Real Estate Services, LLC.

    734 W Laclede Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /18

    $40,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    537 W Ravenwood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $25/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,937

    Last Listing Agent Amy Andrews Howard Hanna

    537 W Ravenwood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /2

    $82,001 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    3209 Hermosa Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,626

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Costanzo RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    3209 Hermosa Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /40

    $80,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    401 Chicago Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,622

    Last Listing Agent Elsie Reyes-Rosado Russell Real Estate Services

    401 Chicago Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /2

    $185,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2332 Shawnee Trail, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,055

    Last Listing Agent Kate Oesch Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    2332 Shawnee Trail, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /17

    $126,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3130 S Meridian Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,462

    Last Listing Agent Connie Tarr Brokers Realty Group

    3130 S Meridian Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /3

    $52,500 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    605 W Warren Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,301

    Last Listing Agent Rollin Gosney TG Real Estate

    605 W Warren Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home