295

Recently Sold Homes in 44515

Section Image
  • /50

    $270,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    125 Fitch Blvd Unit 224, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,762

    Last Listing Agent Michael Papalios Brokers Realty Group

    125 Fitch Blvd Unit 224, Youngstown, OH 44515
  • /20

    $154,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    382 Rosemont Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,203

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Santone Realty One Group Ultimate

    382 Rosemont Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515
  • /8

    $199,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    519 Wilcox Rd Unit A, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia DeCavitch William Zamarelli, Inc.

    519 Wilcox Rd Unit A, Youngstown, OH 44515
  • /29

    $224,900

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5144 Birchcrest Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,287

    Last Listing Agent Brian Blevins Howard Hanna

    5144 Birchcrest Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515
  • /39

    $95,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2215 Frostwood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,228

    Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC.

    2215 Frostwood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515
  • /2

    $83,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    225 Forest-Hill Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $54/SF

    Last Listing Agent Kamal Seidu Red 1 Realty

    225 Forest-Hill Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515
  • /36

    $335,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    5678 Cider Mill Crossing, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,071

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Gonatas Gonatas Real Estate LLC

    5678 Cider Mill Crossing, Youngstown, OH 44515
  • /29

    $460,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    6438 Calvary Ct, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,396

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Falasca Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    6438 Calvary Ct, Youngstown, OH 44515
  • /40

    $280,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1560 S Meridian Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,112

    Last Listing Agent Erica Winner-Sauceman Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    1560 S Meridian Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /32

    $170,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    209 S Beverly Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,684

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Park CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    209 S Beverly Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515
  • /41

    $128,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    42 N Anderson Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,107

    Last Listing Agent Bobbi Seguin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    42 N Anderson Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515
  • /17

    $150,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    116 Dehoff Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,187

    Last Listing Agent Adam Matthews CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    116 Dehoff Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515
  • /23

    $140,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    285 N Roanoke Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,249

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Douglass More Options Realty, LLC

    285 N Roanoke Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515
  • /28

    $215,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1228 Cavalcade Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,679

    Last Listing Agent Sara Rossler Russell Real Estate Services

    1228 Cavalcade Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515
  • /31

    $167,750

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    192 S Navarre Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,052

    Last Listing Agent Kim Blasko Howard Hanna

    192 S Navarre Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515
  • /41

    $180,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5285 Kirk Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,386

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Rance Burgan Real Estate

    5285 Kirk Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515
  • /26

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    129 Fairmeadow Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,384

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Slater Brokers Realty Group

    129 Fairmeadow Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515
  • /42

    $195,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5161 Pinecrest Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,481

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lattanzio Howard Hanna

    5161 Pinecrest Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515
  • /25

    $165,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4591 Fitzgerald Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,159

    Last Listing Agent Corey Dame Real of Ohio

    4591 Fitzgerald Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515
  • /45

    $235,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    5315 Argonne Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,688

    Last Listing Agent Nannette Tibolla Brokers Realty Group

    5315 Argonne Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515
  • /34

    $182,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    128 N Canfield Niles Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,232

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Moherman Skymount Realty, LLC

    128 N Canfield Niles Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515
  • /31

    $170,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    151 N Yorkshire Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,162

    Last Listing Agent Mary Bodnar CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    151 N Yorkshire Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44515
  • /9

    $120,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3984 Artmar Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,915

    Last Listing Agent Colton Crissman RE/MAX Valley Real Estate

    3984 Artmar Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515
  • /23

    $130,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1707 Westhampton Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,046

    Last Listing Agent Chad Cromer NextHome GO30 Realty

    1707 Westhampton Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515
  • /27

    $217,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    2063 Woodland Trace, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,203

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Mahoney The Agency Cleveland Northcoast

    2063 Woodland Trace, Youngstown, OH 44515
  • /19

    $132,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3640 Oakwood Ave, Austintown, OH 44515

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,614

    Last Listing Agent Bryant Boyd Howard Hanna

    3640 Oakwood Ave, Austintown, OH 44515
  • /20

    $165,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    119 S Beverly Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,514

    Last Listing Agent James Marzo Jr Howard Hanna

    119 S Beverly Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515
  • /50

    $340,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    6581 N Timberidge Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,270

    Last Listing Agent Tibitha Matheney CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    6581 N Timberidge Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515
  • /44

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4815 Shadow Oak Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,783

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Carroll Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    4815 Shadow Oak Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515
  • /42

    $230,000

    Sold Sep 20, 2025

    1074 S Meridian Rd, Youngstown, OH 44509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,146

    Last Listing Agent Cody Griffin CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    1074 S Meridian Rd, Youngstown, OH 44509
  • /43

    $230,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5699 Colgate Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,083

    Last Listing Agent Haley Luckage Burgan Real Estate

    5699 Colgate Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515
  • /35

    $161,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    185 Westminster Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,981

    Last Listing Agent Brian Blevins Howard Hanna

    185 Westminster Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515
  • /28

    $162,500

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    5560 Norquest Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,832

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Schuster EXP Realty, LLC.

    5560 Norquest Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44515
  • /2

    $351,900

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    6350 Stoney Ridge Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,142

    Last Listing Agent Non-Member Non-Member Non-Member

    6350 Stoney Ridge Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515
  • /42

    $221,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    3921 Huntmere Ave Unit 923, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,080

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Ferrante RE/MAX Edge Realty

    3921 Huntmere Ave Unit 923, Youngstown, OH 44515
  • /48

    $245,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5359 Pinecrest Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,283

    Last Listing Agent Nannette Tibolla Brokers Realty Group

    5359 Pinecrest Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515
  • /48

    $157,500

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    5454 Lou Ida Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,592

    Last Listing Agent Troy Polis Brokers Realty Group

    5454 Lou Ida Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44515
  • /31

    $66,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4234 Burkey Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,636

    Last Listing Agent Carie Rivera House to Home Real Estate Professionals, LLC.

    4234 Burkey Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515
  • /3

    $106,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1610 Hampton Dr W, Austintown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,632

    Last Listing Agent Mary Bodnar CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    1610 Hampton Dr W, Austintown, OH 44515
  • /30

    $234,900

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    3791 Cumberland Cir, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,725

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Frasco Cocca Real Estate II

    3791 Cumberland Cir, Youngstown, OH 44515

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home