1,245

Youngwood, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $176,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Helman St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      606 Helman St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nikaela Connelly RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $200,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 S 4th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      501 S 4th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Devie Rollison REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    • /24

      Est $173,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 S 6th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      302 S 6th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Slivka CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    • /22

      Est $209,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 S 5th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      407 S 5th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Merriman KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /25

      Est $167,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 S 5th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      609 S 5th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,900
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Miscovich MISCOVICH REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /24

      Est $178,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 S 6th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      605 S 6th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Haley Miscovich MISCOVICH REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /23

      Est $284,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Burton Ave, Youngwood, PA 15697

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      809 Burton Ave, Youngwood, PA 15697

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Kaczmarek Howard Hanna

    • /9

      Est $105,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 S 1st St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      21 S 1st St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Fullem CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    • /21

      Est $188,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 S 2nd St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      36 S 2nd St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paula Harnish KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /18

      Est $208,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 S 2nd St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      26 S 2nd St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,500
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Skrobacz INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    • /8

      Est $135,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 S 3rd St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      102 S 3rd St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracee Malik BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $195,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 S 2nd St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      17 S 2nd St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Neary COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /23

      Est $147,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 N 3rd St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      8 N 3rd St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Hamilton INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    • /24

      Est $147,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 N 3rd St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      10 N 3rd St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Miscovich MISCOVICH REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /18

      Est $123,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 S 3rd St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      109 S 3rd St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Miscovich MISCOVICH REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /25

      Est $155,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 S 3rd St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1960
      19 S 3rd St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • 357 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Donnelly CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 S 4th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      15 S 4th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom King HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $107,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 S 3rd St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1920
      213 S 3rd St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Miscovich MISCOVICH REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /25

      Est $160,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 S 4th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      211 S 4th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Nulf NULF REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $179,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 S 5th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1967
      232 S 5th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,025
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Kiss RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $156,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 S 5th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      220 S 5th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terri Altman BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /24

      Est $210,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 S 5th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      106 S 5th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Johnson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /24

      Est $183,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 S 5th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1920
      100 S 5th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Miscovich MISCOVICH REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /25

      Est $212,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 S 6th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      224 S 6th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

• /11

      Est $163,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 S 6th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      208 S 6th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Miscovich MISCOVICH REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /25

      Est $164,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 S 6th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      206 S 6th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barb Ciampini BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $139,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 S 5th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      101 S 5th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Miscovich MISCOVICH REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /24

      Est $204,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 S 6th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      26 S 6th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers SELL YOUR HOME SERVICES

    • /9

      Est $129,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 S 6th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      • Studio
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      233 S 6th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jana Hatok HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /18

      Est $130,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 S 6th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      231 S 6th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Waszo WPML Inactive User File

    • /24

      Est $156,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 S 7th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      206 S 7th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Anderson BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $159,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 S 6th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      109 S 6th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Miscovich MISCOVICH REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /21

      Est $209,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 S 7th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1956
      23 S 7th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Tidwell KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /20

      Est $179,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 S 8th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      9 S 8th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Payne COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $135,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 N 5th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1935
      413 N 5th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Miscovich MISCOVICH REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /23

      Est $141,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 N 4th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      206 N 4th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Schimizzi BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $173,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 N 4th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      107 N 4th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Johnson EXP REALTY LLC

    • /10

      Est $125,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 N 4th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      115 N 4th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nick Supik CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $124,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 N 5th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      • Studio
      112 N 5th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ludwick BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /22

      Est $183,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 N 5th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1920
      116 N 5th St, Youngwood, PA 15697

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,400
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Harrison ERA LECHNER & ASSOC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home