10,869

Properties in ZIP Code 95991

Section Image
    • 1155 Pease Rd Unit 537, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Not Listed For Sale

      1155 Pease Rd Unit 537, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1155 Pease Rd Unit 537, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Puliti River Valley Realty

    • 1230 Payne Ct, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Payne Ct, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1230 Payne Ct, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Candice Micheli Showcase Real Estate

    • 3120 Live Oak Blvd Unit 28, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Not Listed For Sale

      3120 Live Oak Blvd Unit 28, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3120 Live Oak Blvd Unit 28, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Leonard Haus and Home

    • 2128 W Onstott Frontage Rd, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $511,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      2128 W Onstott Frontage Rd, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2128 W Onstott Frontage Rd, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Harry Dhaliwal Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Reliance Partners

    • 1077 Northpointe Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $466,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      1077 Northpointe Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1077 Northpointe Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kal Johal Keller Williams Realty-Yuba Sutter

    • 2174 Newcastle Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $542,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      2174 Newcastle Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2174 Newcastle Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Carr RE/MAX

    • 950 Mayflower Way, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $703,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      950 Mayflower Way, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      950 Mayflower Way, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sunny Purewal eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 456 Woodbridge Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Not Listed For Sale

      456 Woodbridge Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      456 Woodbridge Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Quilty Coldwell Banker Commercial - Valley Brokers

    • 1155 Pease Rd Unit 3, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Not Listed For Sale

      1155 Pease Rd Unit 3, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1155 Pease Rd Unit 3, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,900
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robynn Paxton Landrum Wesely & Associates Inc.

    • 1155 Pease Rd Unit 436, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Not Listed For Sale

      1155 Pease Rd Unit 436, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1155 Pease Rd Unit 436, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Zimmerman eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • Olive Olive St, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Not Listed For Sale

      Olive Olive St, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      Olive Olive St, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,900
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randy Just Providence Properties

    • 648 Almond St, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Not Listed For Sale

      648 Almond St, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      648 Almond St, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shereen Sawares-Ekdawy Keller Williams Realty-Yuba Sutter

    • 3120 Live Oak Blvd Unit 139, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Not Listed For Sale

      3120 Live Oak Blvd Unit 139, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3120 Live Oak Blvd Unit 139, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gayliene Cole Showcase Real Estate

    • 1237 Casita Dr Unit I, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Not Listed For Sale

      1237 Casita Dr Unit I, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1237 Casita Dr Unit I, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

• 3120 Live Oak Blvd Unit 73, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Not Listed For Sale

      3120 Live Oak Blvd Unit 73, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3120 Live Oak Blvd Unit 73, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joana Reyes Sutter Buttes Real Estate

    • 8645 Garden Hwy, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $922,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      8645 Garden Hwy, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8645 Garden Hwy, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Perez Showcase Real Estate

    • 1155 Pease Rd Unit 235, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Not Listed For Sale

      1155 Pease Rd Unit 235, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1155 Pease Rd Unit 235, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hendrix Aztec Real Estate

    • 1039 Garden Hwy Unit 17, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Not Listed For Sale

      1039 Garden Hwy Unit 17, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1039 Garden Hwy Unit 17, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,800
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Schiedeck Keller Williams Realty-Yuba Sutter

    • 7871 Garden Hwy, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Not Listed For Sale

      7871 Garden Hwy, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      7871 Garden Hwy, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jayedene Chesini Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage, REALTORS

    • 2200 Portsmouth Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $495,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      2200 Portsmouth Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2200 Portsmouth Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monica Disante Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 1071 Beymer Loop, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $483,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      1071 Beymer Loop, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1071 Beymer Loop, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Carr RE/MAX

    • 1167 Carlisle Way, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $572,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      1167 Carlisle Way, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1167 Carlisle Way, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,900
      • Apr 14, 2023

• 841 Buckingham Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $657,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      841 Buckingham Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      841 Buckingham Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angelica Lopez Verduzco eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 1221 Manchester Way, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $562,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Manchester Way, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1221 Manchester Way, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,500
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dave Heer Coldwell Banker Associated Brokers

    • 2166 Birmington Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $548,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      2166 Birmington Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2166 Birmington Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $571,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Porter Home Realty Pros

    • 2195 Birmington Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Not Listed For Sale

      2195 Birmington Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2195 Birmington Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Carr RE/MAX

    • 1153 Barwick Way, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $583,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      1153 Barwick Way, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1153 Barwick Way, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Carr RE/MAX

    • 1198 Carlisle Way, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $600,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      1198 Carlisle Way, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1198 Carlisle Way, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,500
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Travis Smith Cobalt Real Estate

    • 2054 Westminster Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $488,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      2054 Westminster Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2054 Westminster Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jose Luis Chavez Oseguera Providence Properties

    • 2070 Westminster Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $475,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      2070 Westminster Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2070 Westminster Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Moon Aztec Real Estate

    • 2160 Live Oak Blvd Unit 33, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Not Listed For Sale

      2160 Live Oak Blvd Unit 33, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2160 Live Oak Blvd Unit 33, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • $63/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice O'Brien RE/MAX

    • 1155 Pease Rd Unit 514, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Not Listed For Sale

      1155 Pease Rd Unit 514, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1155 Pease Rd Unit 514, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gayliene Cole Showcase Real Estate

    • 3120 Live Oak Blvd Unit 171, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Not Listed For Sale

      3120 Live Oak Blvd Unit 171, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3120 Live Oak Blvd Unit 171, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Walsh Keller Williams Realty-Yuba Sutter

    • 1155 Pease Rd Unit 513, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Not Listed For Sale

      1155 Pease Rd Unit 513, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1155 Pease Rd Unit 513, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janice Crawford Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage, REALTORS

    • 3120 Live Oak Blvd Unit 100, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Not Listed For Sale

      3120 Live Oak Blvd Unit 100, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3120 Live Oak Blvd Unit 100, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,500
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gayliene Cole Showcase Real Estate

    • 3120 Live Oak Blvd Unit 3, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Not Listed For Sale

      3120 Live Oak Blvd Unit 3, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3120 Live Oak Blvd Unit 3, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Leonard Haus and Home

    • 3120 Live Oak Blvd Unit 160, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Not Listed For Sale

      3120 Live Oak Blvd Unit 160, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3120 Live Oak Blvd Unit 160, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ginny Ritz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage, REALTORS

    • 1155 Pease Rd Unit 28, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Not Listed For Sale

      1155 Pease Rd Unit 28, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1155 Pease Rd Unit 28, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Page RE/MAX

    • 3120 Live Oak Blvd Unit 215, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Not Listed For Sale

      3120 Live Oak Blvd Unit 215, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3120 Live Oak Blvd Unit 215, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Hamilton Showcase Real Estate

    • 3120 Live Oak Blvd Unit 153, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Not Listed For Sale

      3120 Live Oak Blvd Unit 153, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3120 Live Oak Blvd Unit 153, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jack Haight Coldwell Banker Associated Brokers

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home