10,868

Properties in ZIP Code 95991

Section Image
    • 942 Skyline Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $591,418 Not Listed For Sale

      942 Skyline Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      942 Skyline Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Moon Aztec Real Estate

    • 2190 Gold River Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $474,659 Not Listed For Sale

      2190 Gold River Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2190 Gold River Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,100
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ginny Ritz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage, REALTORS

    • 2214 Gold River Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $446,890 Not Listed For Sale

      2214 Gold River Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2214 Gold River Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Wagner Premier Midtown Realty

    • 1159 Mariposa Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $430,029 Not Listed For Sale

      1159 Mariposa Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1159 Mariposa Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kal Johal Keller Williams Realty Yuba City

    • 2120 Vista Ct, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $665,954 Not Listed For Sale

      2120 Vista Ct, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2120 Vista Ct, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 337 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Foster Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 353 N Barrett Rd, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $333,606 Not Listed For Sale

      353 N Barrett Rd, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      353 N Barrett Rd, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 07, 2018

• 133 S Lawrence Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $396,804 Not Listed For Sale

      133 S Lawrence Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      133 S Lawrence Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Rubio Better Homes Realty

    • 1160 Stewart Rd, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $439,678 Not Listed For Sale

      1160 Stewart Rd, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1160 Stewart Rd, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Leonard Haus and Home

    • 1180 Reed Rd, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $438,392 Not Listed For Sale

      1180 Reed Rd, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1180 Reed Rd, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Richey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage, REALTORS

    • 2444 Tuscan Rd, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $425,371 Not Listed For Sale

      2444 Tuscan Rd, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2444 Tuscan Rd, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Villa eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 933 Barry Rd Unit A, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $419,144 Not Listed For Sale

      933 Barry Rd Unit A, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      933 Barry Rd Unit A, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Shive Keller Williams Realty-Yuba Sutter

    • 3170 Muir Rd, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $388,139 Not Listed For Sale

      3170 Muir Rd, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3170 Muir Rd, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Phelan Showcase Real Estate

    • 1671 Atlantis Way, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $425,705 Not Listed For Sale

      1671 Atlantis Way, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1671 Atlantis Way, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rich and Kat Farless eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 1568 Teesdale Ct, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $483,046 Not Listed For Sale

      1568 Teesdale Ct, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1568 Teesdale Ct, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Evans HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    • 1780 Pacifica Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $479,731 Not Listed For Sale

      1780 Pacifica Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1780 Pacifica Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shereen Sawares-Ekdawy Keller Williams Realty-Yuba Sutter

    • 1833 Ari Ct, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $451,856 Not Listed For Sale

      1833 Ari Ct, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1833 Ari Ct, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randi Thiel eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 1645 Jeffrey Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $505,249 Not Listed For Sale

      1645 Jeffrey Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1645 Jeffrey Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kal Johal Keller Williams Realty-Yuba Sutter

    • 1159 Cecily Ct, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $437,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1159 Cecily Ct, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1159 Cecily Ct, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Ball Showcase Real Estate

    • 812 Meadow Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $368,257 Not Listed For Sale

      812 Meadow Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      812 Meadow Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betty Doud RE/MAX

    • 137 Bogue Rd, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $449,533 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Bogue Rd, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      137 Bogue Rd, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,500
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Sandgren Valley Fair Realty Corporation

    • 291 Bogue Rd, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $411,066 Not Listed For Sale

      291 Bogue Rd, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      291 Bogue Rd, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ALEXIS ROGERS Opendoor Brokerage Inc

    • 1854 Big Oaks Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $412,306 Not Listed For Sale

      1854 Big Oaks Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1854 Big Oaks Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Vandeburgh Keller Williams Realty-Yuba Sutter

    • 1818 Big Oaks Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $383,304 Not Listed For Sale

      1818 Big Oaks Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1818 Big Oaks Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Hamilton Showcase Real Estate

    • 2322 Shady Ln, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $394,026 Not Listed For Sale

      2322 Shady Ln, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2322 Shady Ln, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marco Esquivel eXp Realty of Southern California Inc.

    • 2578 Drummond Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $407,538 Not Listed For Sale

      2578 Drummond Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2578 Drummond Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Avalos eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • /2

      Est $494,164 Not Listed For Sale

      595 Millfront Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      595 Millfront Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • Last Sold Price $490,000

      Last Listing Agent Gurnam Passi Century 21 Select Real Estate Inc.

    • 1301 Zephyr Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $444,155 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Zephyr Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1301 Zephyr Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bea Heir Aztec Real Estate

    • 631 Scirocco Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $433,023 Not Listed For Sale

      631 Scirocco Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      631 Scirocco Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HOMECOIN.COM

    • 1372 Southwind Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $508,859 Not Listed For Sale

      1372 Southwind Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1372 Southwind Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gordon Stringfield RE/MAX

    • 652 Mariah Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $438,488 Not Listed For Sale

      652 Mariah Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      652 Mariah Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tarun Aery RE/MAX

    • 1470 Zephyr Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $425,209 Not Listed For Sale

      1470 Zephyr Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1470 Zephyr Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lloyd Leighton Lloyd Leighton

    • 900 Dennis Way, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $334,513 Not Listed For Sale

      900 Dennis Way, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      900 Dennis Way, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,500
      • Mar 26, 2024

• 604 N Lawrence Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $417,854 Not Listed For Sale

      604 N Lawrence Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      604 N Lawrence Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Helm Helm Properties

    • 639 Gray Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $466,972 Not Listed For Sale

      639 Gray Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      639 Gray Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Mitchell Gateway Properties

    • 1938 Gray Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $481,350 Not Listed For Sale

      1938 Gray Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1938 Gray Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Haight Coldwell Banker Associated Brokers

    • 925 Oakview Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $397,431 Not Listed For Sale

      925 Oakview Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      925 Oakview Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Reagan GUIDE Real Estate

    • 940 Oakview Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $405,446 Not Listed For Sale

      940 Oakview Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      940 Oakview Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Candice Micheli Showcase Real Estate

    • 1731 Clark Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $380,894 Not Listed For Sale

      1731 Clark Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1731 Clark Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,350
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Moon Aztec Real Estate

    • 1099 Oakwood Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Not Listed For Sale

      1099 Oakwood Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1099 Oakwood Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Leon eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 724 Elder Ct, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $478,644 Not Listed For Sale

      724 Elder Ct, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      724 Elder Ct, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,500
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Henderson Showcase Real Estate

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home