10,868

Properties in ZIP Code 95991

Section Image
    • 1960 Rapid Falls Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $401,821 Not Listed For Sale

      1960 Rapid Falls Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1960 Rapid Falls Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ingrid Burden Keller Williams Realty

    • 1800 Whispering Oaks Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $439,218 Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Whispering Oaks Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1800 Whispering Oaks Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,900
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Marsullo Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 392 Lonely Oak St, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $414,218 Not Listed For Sale

      392 Lonely Oak St, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      392 Lonely Oak St, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • $301/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margarita Santillan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage, REALTORS

    • 645 Calaveras Ct, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $378,729 Not Listed For Sale

      645 Calaveras Ct, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      645 Calaveras Ct, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,500
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Helton Welton Realty

    • 2589 Drummond Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $412,383 Not Listed For Sale

      2589 Drummond Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2589 Drummond Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Billy Miller eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 2595 Drummond Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $395,417 Not Listed For Sale

      2595 Drummond Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2595 Drummond Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Collins eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 935 Frederick St, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $339,823 Not Listed For Sale

      935 Frederick St, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      935 Frederick St, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Puliti River Valley Realty

    • 1020 Bridge St, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $392,199 Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Bridge St, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1020 Bridge St, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sunny Pegany Aztec Real Estate

    • 688 Fippins Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $299,110 Not Listed For Sale

      688 Fippins Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      688 Fippins Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Simpson-Hentzy Matco Real Estate Group

    • 985 Kimball Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $435,863 Not Listed For Sale

      985 Kimball Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      985 Kimball Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cody Williams Upward Realty Inc.

    • 2523 Drummond Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $427,779 Not Listed For Sale

      2523 Drummond Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2523 Drummond Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cristine Wade Keller Williams Realty

    • 2239 Pecan Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $481,368 Not Listed For Sale

      2239 Pecan Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2239 Pecan Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shereen Sawares-Ekdawy Keller Williams Realty-Yuba Sutter

    • 1840 Forestview Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $479,628 Not Listed For Sale

      1840 Forestview Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1840 Forestview Dr, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monica Disante Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 1819 Greengate St, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $428,882 Not Listed For Sale

      1819 Greengate St, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1819 Greengate St, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Sandgren Valley Fair Realty Corporation

    • 1850 Baywood Ct, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $414,391 Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Baywood Ct, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1850 Baywood Ct, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tami Murray Valley Fair Realty Corporation

    • 1842 Clark Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $409,338 Not Listed For Sale

      1842 Clark Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1842 Clark Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Messick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage, REALTORS

    • 1730 Beechwood Ct, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $387,533 Not Listed For Sale

      1730 Beechwood Ct, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1730 Beechwood Ct, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hendrix Aztec Real Estate

    • 1720 Hunt St, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $406,572 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Hunt St, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1720 Hunt St, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hill Carter Amy Hill Carter Broker

    • 1188 Casita Dr Unit 2, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $179,625 Not Listed For Sale

      1188 Casita Dr Unit 2, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1188 Casita Dr Unit 2, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Molly Scott Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 1258 Casita Dr Unit 3, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $196,881 Not Listed For Sale

      1258 Casita Dr Unit 3, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1258 Casita Dr Unit 3, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Dinh Java Realty

    • 1268 Casita Dr Unit 2, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $165,053 Not Listed For Sale

      1268 Casita Dr Unit 2, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1268 Casita Dr Unit 2, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Henderson Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 1082 Marcia Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $411,928 Not Listed For Sale

      1082 Marcia Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1082 Marcia Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arshdeep Kaur Sutter Buttes Real Estate

    • 1038 Cornwell Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $378,819 Not Listed For Sale

      1038 Cornwell Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1038 Cornwell Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Asucena Toche Yartz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage, REALTORS

    • 731 Bunce Rd, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $513,391 Not Listed For Sale

      731 Bunce Rd, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      731 Bunce Rd, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

    • 940 Malick Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $392,396 Not Listed For Sale

      940 Malick Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      940 Malick Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Holland Showcase Real Estate

    • 990 Richland Rd, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $490,574 Not Listed For Sale

      990 Richland Rd, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      990 Richland Rd, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALEXIS ROGERS Opendoor Brokerage Inc

    • 784 Ainsley Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $391,662 Not Listed For Sale

      784 Ainsley Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      784 Ainsley Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Le HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    • 1402 Stafford Way, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $313,965 Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Stafford Way, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1402 Stafford Way, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sunny Pegany Aztec Real Estate

    • 755 Regent Loop, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $296,683 Not Listed For Sale

      755 Regent Loop, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      755 Regent Loop, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Henderson Sactown Real Estate, Inc.

    • 606 Queensbury Way, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $442,746 Not Listed For Sale

      606 Queensbury Way, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      606 Queensbury Way, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Slade Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage, REALTORS

    • 607 Jones Rd, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $539,524 Not Listed For Sale

      607 Jones Rd, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      607 Jones Rd, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

• 1132 Mcmullen Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Not Listed For Sale

      1132 Mcmullen Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1132 Mcmullen Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suke Sanghera Exit Realty Consultants

    • 1247 Queens Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $394,591 Not Listed For Sale

      1247 Queens Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1247 Queens Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 343 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Applegarth Coldwell Banker Associated Brokers

    • 1082 Mccollum Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $325,568 Not Listed For Sale

      1082 Mccollum Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1082 Mccollum Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Norris Sutter Buttes Real Estate

    • 1075 Mccollum Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $410,988 Not Listed For Sale

      1075 Mccollum Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1075 Mccollum Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • $275/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gurnam Passi Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 124 Edgewater Way, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $459,383 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Edgewater Way, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      124 Edgewater Way, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Lamothe Keller Williams Realty

    • 183 Lonely Oak St, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $496,841 Not Listed For Sale

      183 Lonely Oak St, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      183 Lonely Oak St, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Muhammad Sandhu RE/MAX

    • 1063 Santa Barbara Way, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $561,760 Not Listed For Sale

      1063 Santa Barbara Way, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1063 Santa Barbara Way, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Kehoe Showcase Real Estate

    • 967 Frederick St, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $331,493 Not Listed For Sale

      967 Frederick St, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      967 Frederick St, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Coughlin Showcase Real Estate

    • 865 Jones St, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Est $292,659 Not Listed For Sale

      865 Jones St, Yuba City, CA 95991

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      865 Jones St, Yuba City, CA 95991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Page RE/MAX

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home