11,133

Properties in ZIP Code 95993

Section Image
    • 39 El Verano Way, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 El Verano Way, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      39 El Verano Way, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tami Murray Valley Fair Realty Corporation

    • 142 La Entrada Way, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 La Entrada Way, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      142 La Entrada Way, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gayliene Cole Showcase Real Estate

    • 0 Obanion Rd, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Obanion Rd, Yuba City, CA 95993

      0 Obanion Rd, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Salling KW Vaca Valley

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,043,940 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kal Johal Keller Williams Realty-Yuba Sutter

    • 0 Franklin Rd, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Franklin Rd, Yuba City, CA 95993

      0 Franklin Rd, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,365,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Vandeburgh Keller Williams Realty-Yuba Sutter

    • 1541 Anneka Ln, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Not Listed For Sale

      1541 Anneka Ln, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1541 Anneka Ln, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Arif Vora Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1551 Anneka Ln, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Not Listed For Sale

      1551 Anneka Ln, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1551 Anneka Ln, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Arif Vora Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1098 Greene Ln, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $471,511 Not Listed For Sale

      1098 Greene Ln, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1098 Greene Ln, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Williams HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    • 2441 Elmer Ave, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $273,043 Not Listed For Sale

      2441 Elmer Ave, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • Built 1952
      2441 Elmer Ave, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 249 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Carr RE/MAX

    • 28 La Cienega Way, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 La Cienega Way, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      28 La Cienega Way, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Rosecrantz Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 147 La Brea Way, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 La Brea Way, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      147 La Brea Way, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Zapata eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 2660 River Bend Ct, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Not Listed For Sale

      2660 River Bend Ct, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2660 River Bend Ct, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Starmer Showcase Real Estate

    • 2889 San Niccolo Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $477,612 Not Listed For Sale

      2889 San Niccolo Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2889 San Niccolo Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wilder Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 1690 Rio Vista Way, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $714,963 Not Listed For Sale

      1690 Rio Vista Way, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1690 Rio Vista Way, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Olson eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 1717 Elmer Ave, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $706,271 Not Listed For Sale

      1717 Elmer Ave, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1946
      1717 Elmer Ave, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 644 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bea Heir Aztec Real Estate

    • 1292 Sanborn Rd, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $674,054 Not Listed For Sale

      1292 Sanborn Rd, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1292 Sanborn Rd, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Swift Providence Properties

    • 1871 Villa Ave, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $578,485 Not Listed For Sale

      1871 Villa Ave, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1871 Villa Ave, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judy Smith LPT Realty, Inc

    • 3351 Sam Brannan Way, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $517,892 Not Listed For Sale

      3351 Sam Brannan Way, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3351 Sam Brannan Way, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawnivan Hone Showcase Real Estate

    • 3381 Paris Way, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $548,077 Not Listed For Sale

      3381 Paris Way, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3381 Paris Way, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole McNeil HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    • 1338 Hunn Rd Unit 14, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $377,138 Not Listed For Sale

      1338 Hunn Rd Unit 14, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1338 Hunn Rd Unit 14, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Baer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage, REALTORS

    • 1338 Hunn Rd Unit 11, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $418,228 Not Listed For Sale

      1338 Hunn Rd Unit 11, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1338 Hunn Rd Unit 11, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

• 3916 Halsey Ave, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $392,632 Not Listed For Sale

      3916 Halsey Ave, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3916 Halsey Ave, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brie Houlihan RE/MAX

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $475,160 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amar Cheema Sutter Equities

    • 1368 van Vleck St, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $448,959 Not Listed For Sale

      1368 van Vleck St, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1368 van Vleck St, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martin Mahmoudi Black Bird Realty

    • 1080 Ruth Ave, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $498,708 Not Listed For Sale

      1080 Ruth Ave, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1080 Ruth Ave, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janice White Coldwell Banker Associated Brokers

    • 1720 Rio Vista Way, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $663,817 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Rio Vista Way, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1720 Rio Vista Way, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jayedene Chesini Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage, REALTORS

    • 1670 Rio Vista Way, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $682,494 Not Listed For Sale

      1670 Rio Vista Way, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1670 Rio Vista Way, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monica Blumka Coldwell Banker Associated Brokers

    • 1610 Rio Vista Way, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Rio Vista Way, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1610 Rio Vista Way, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Martin Mahmoudi Black Bird Realty

    • 1450 Whyler Rd Unit 29, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $325,784 Not Listed For Sale

      1450 Whyler Rd Unit 29, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1450 Whyler Rd Unit 29, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alan Vega Better Homes Realty

    • 1450 Whyler Rd Unit 26, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $311,424 Not Listed For Sale

      1450 Whyler Rd Unit 26, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1450 Whyler Rd Unit 26, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

• 1450 Whyler Rd Unit 25, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $297,060 Not Listed For Sale

      1450 Whyler Rd Unit 25, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1450 Whyler Rd Unit 25, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent K.T. Takhar Allied Realty & Loans Inc

    • 1450 Whyler Rd Unit 20, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $324,989 Not Listed For Sale

      1450 Whyler Rd Unit 20, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1450 Whyler Rd Unit 20, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barry Kidney DRE# 01522411 Real Estate EBroker Inc.

    • 2199 S George Washington Blvd, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $417,850 Not Listed For Sale

      2199 S George Washington Blvd, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2199 S George Washington Blvd, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gayliene Cole Showcase Real Estate

    • 1148 Tulio St, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $513,190 Not Listed For Sale

      1148 Tulio St, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1148 Tulio St, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Ball Showcase Real Estate

    • 3378 John Fremont Way, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $540,439 Not Listed For Sale

      3378 John Fremont Way, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3378 John Fremont Way, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Davinder Banwait Marshall Real Estate

    • 1542 Jodi Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $440,326 Not Listed For Sale

      1542 Jodi Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1542 Jodi Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Martin Mahmoudi Black Bird Realty

    • 1661 Butte Vista Ln, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $658,909 Not Listed For Sale

      1661 Butte Vista Ln, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1661 Butte Vista Ln, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christy Bosanek Coldwell Banker Associated Brokers

    • 1671 Butte Vista Ln, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $709,769 Not Listed For Sale

      1671 Butte Vista Ln, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1671 Butte Vista Ln, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ranjit Mann Sutter Buttes Real Estate

    • 409 Hetherington Cir, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $447,581 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Hetherington Cir, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      409 Hetherington Cir, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,500
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Neena Chatkara Real Estate Source Inc

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home