43

Yucaipa, CA Land & Home Lots for Sale

Section Image
  • /16

    $325,000

    • Land
    • 2.2 Acres
    • $147,727 per Acre

    7062 Royal View Ct, Cherry Valley, CA 92399

    Discover the rare opportunity to own a piece of paradise in The Wildwood Highlands. This gated community provides the ultimate canvas for your architectural masterpiece with exclusive custom home sites ranging from 1 to 10 acres. Wake up to panoramic mountain views and spend your evenings watching the city lights twinkle in the valleys below. Large, optimized building pads with utilities to the

    Lavonne Webb RE/MAX ADVANTAGE

    7062 Royal View Ct, Cherry Valley, CA 92399
  • /8

    $200,000

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $500,000 per Acre

    0 Erwin St, Calimesa, CA 92320

    0 Erwin St is two contiguous vacant lots totaling 0.4 Acres. It falls within the RH - Residential High area of the Calimesa General Plan Use Map. It presents a fantastic opportunity for those multi unit developers.

    Will Quanstrom Shaw Real Estate Brokers

    0 Erwin St, Calimesa, CA 92320
  • /3

    $365,000

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $760,417 per Acre

    947 Calimesa Blvd, Calimesa, CA 92320

    Commercial lot near the County Line road exit and prime for new business development.

    Judy Algea ALGEA REAL ESTATE

    947 Calimesa Blvd, Calimesa, CA 92320

Showing Results 41 - 43, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home