12,475

Yulee, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 75844 Walking Path Ln, Yulee, FL 32097

    $462,250 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    75844 Walking Path Ln, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,000

    David Weekley Homes Tributary - 50'

    75844 Walking Path Ln, Yulee, FL 32097
    • /38

      Est $467,225 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Floco Ave, Yulee, FL 32097

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      245 Floco Ave, Yulee, FL 32097

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Harbison CONTINENTAL REALTY OF JAX, INC

  • /7

    $533,502 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,826 Sq Ft

    75505 Driftwood Ct, Yulee, FL 32097

    Nestled on a serene preserve lot, this beautifully designed two-story residence offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a thoughtful layout perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Step inside through impressive 8-foot-tall doors and be greeted by high-end finishes throughout. The first floor boasts a dedicated study, ideal for working from home, and a bright sunroom that floods the

    Barbara Cronin WEEKLY HOMES REALTY COMPANY

    75505 Driftwood Ct, Yulee, FL 32097
  • 75743 Bayley Place, Yulee, FL 32097

    $411,180 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    75743 Bayley Place, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,000

    David Weekley Homes Tributary - 50'

    75743 Bayley Place, Yulee, FL 32097
    • /29

      Est $408,864 Not Listed For Sale

      267 Plum Orchard Ln, Yulee, FL 32097

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      267 Plum Orchard Ln, Yulee, FL 32097

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Lozada PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

  • /15

    $362,970 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft

    1124 Wildlight Ave, Yulee, FL 32097

    1124 Wildlight Ave, Yulee, FL 32097: Step into modern living in this spacious new construction home in Wildlight in Yulee, FL. This 1,919 square foot design features three bedrooms, two and a half baths and a two car garage. The open layout is ideal for entertaining, with luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout the main living areas for a stylish and durable finish. The chef inspired kitchen

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    1124 Wildlight Ave, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /56

    $417,500 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    97471 Cutlass Way, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,555

    Last Listing Agent DAVID VITORI ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    97471 Cutlass Way, Yulee, FL 32097
    • /15

      Est $290,500 Not Listed For Sale

      96404 Starfish Dr, Yulee, FL 32097

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      96404 Starfish Dr, Yulee, FL 32097

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons ENTERA REALTY LLC

  • /23

    $514,540 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft

    509 Peppervine Way, Yulee, FL 32097

    Welcome to the impressive Coral Grand, a 2-Story home showcasing our Low Country Elevation situated on a Preserve Homesite. Designed with an Open-Concept layout, this residence offers 4 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms, and Luxury Vinyl Plank flooring throughout the main living areas. The Gourmet Kitchen shines with Whirlpool Appliances, including a Cooktop with a Wood Hood, Oven, Microwave, Refrigerator,

    Sabrina Lozada PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA

    509 Peppervine Way, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /41

    $380,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    65093 River Glen Pkwy, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,507

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Ricks KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    65093 River Glen Pkwy, Yulee, FL 32097
    • /66

      Est $435,709 Not Listed For Sale

      83036 Purple Martin Dr, Yulee, FL 32097

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      83036 Purple Martin Dr, Yulee, FL 32097

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Cotromano REAL BROKER LLC

  • /14

    $349,330 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft

    1128 Wildlight Ave, Yulee, FL 32097

    1128 Wildlight Ave, Yulee, FL 32097: Enjoy contemporary living in this stylish new construction home in Wildlight in Yulee, FL. This 1,799 square foot design features three bedrooms, two and a half baths and a two car garage. The open layout is ideal for entertaining, with luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout the main living areas for a sleek and durable finish. The chef inspired kitchen

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    1128 Wildlight Ave, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /37

    $290,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    97089 Pirates Way, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,751

    Last Listing Agent SETH BALDWIN KELLER WILLIAMS FIRST COAST REALTY

    97089 Pirates Way, Yulee, FL 32097
    • /23

      Est $368,251 Not Listed For Sale

      75500 Canterwood Dr, Yulee, FL 32097

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      75500 Canterwood Dr, Yulee, FL 32097

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,990
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /45

    $469,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft

    79257 Plummers Creek Dr, Yulee, FL 32097

    This stunning Edison II floor plan sits on a preserved lot in the highly sought-after Plummer Creek community & is ready for you to call home! With a 3-car garage, eye-catching landscaping, & undeniable curb appeal, it makes a lasting first impression. Step inside to find a spacious flex/dining room & a gourmet kitchen designed for both everyday living/entertaining. Sleek cabinetry pairs w/ SS

    Brandon Gill KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTHEASTERN PARTNERS

    79257 Plummers Creek Dr, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /62

    $431,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    75309 White Rabbit Ave, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,667

    Last Listing Agent KELLY REYNARD CENTURY 21 MILLER ELITE

    75309 White Rabbit Ave, Yulee, FL 32097
    • /86

      Est $449,825 Not Listed For Sale

      75283 Plumbago Trace Unit 646, Yulee, FL 32097

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      75283 Plumbago Trace Unit 646, Yulee, FL 32097

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

  • /34

    $542,120 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft

    860 Del Webb Pkwy, Yulee, FL 32097

    Experience the beautifully designed Prestige floor plan, offering serene water views, upscale finishes, and a timeless traditional-style exterior. This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home with a 2-car garage features a open-concept layout, complemented by luxury vinyl plank flooring that flows throughout the main living areas. The kitchen is elegantly upgraded with a full Whirlpool Appliance Package, white

    Sabrina Lozada PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA

    860 Del Webb Pkwy, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /2

    $434,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    75754 Egret Landing Ct, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,485

    Last Listing Agent COMP AGENT Comp Office-Sold

    75754 Egret Landing Ct, Yulee, FL 32097
    • /38

      Est $371,176 Not Listed For Sale

      75224 Plumbago Trace, Yulee, FL 32097

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      75224 Plumbago Trace, Yulee, FL 32097

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER GALLO REAL BROKER LLC

  • /49

    $469,700 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft

    583 Buttonwood Loop, Yulee, FL 32097

    Why wait for new construction when this move-in-ready home is available now? Located in the golf cart-friendly Wildlight community, this beautifully upgraded home offers style and comfort with inviting front-porch living. The bright, open floor plan features a dedicated office just off the entry. The chef’s kitchen includes stainless steel natural gas appliances, a large center island, quartz

    Brandon Gill KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTHEASTERN PARTNERS

    583 Buttonwood Loop, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /34

    $312,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    85188 Blackmon Rd, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany T. Shaw ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    85188 Blackmon Rd, Yulee, FL 32097
    • /34

      Est $454,991 Not Listed For Sale

      75468 Canterwood Dr Unit 610, Yulee, FL 32097

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      75468 Canterwood Dr Unit 610, Yulee, FL 32097

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,990
      • Jun 10, 2024

• /53

    $499,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft

    86885 Worthington Dr, Yulee, FL 32097

    MOTIVATED SELLERS are offering this incredible property at a price under market value that creates immediate built-in equity—a rare find in today’s market! Situated on 1.16 ACRES of private, scenic land, this exceptional POOL HOME offers a rare opportunity to enjoy true Florida living with VIEWS of the peaceful POND and PRESERVES right in your backyard—a setting you simply won’t find in most

    KATRINA MOUGHTON WATSON REALTY CORP.

    86885 Worthington Dr, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /59

    $675,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    97428 Blackbeards Way, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,369

    Last Listing Agent Donna O'Steen WATSON REALTY CORP

    97428 Blackbeards Way, Yulee, FL 32097
    • /30

      Est $392,777 Not Listed For Sale

      75693 Spoonbill Ln, Yulee, FL 32097

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      75693 Spoonbill Ln, Yulee, FL 32097

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HOLLY TAYLOR HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /44

    $475,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft

    97076 Arnold Ridge Dr, Yulee, FL 32097

    Welcome to this FULLY BRICK home, where space, privacy, and a HALF-ACRE LOT come together on a quiet culdesac. Step outside and you'll see it immediately--a PRIVATE, FULLY FENCED, 1⁄2 ACRE YARD with room to spread out, entertain, let the kids and pets run, or finally build the backyard you've been dreaming about. Inside, this home has already been taken care of for you with FRESH INTERIOR PAINT

    Kate Swain KELLER WILLIAMS JACKSONVILLE

    97076 Arnold Ridge Dr, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /2

    $613,500 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    85321 Sandy Ridge Loop Unit 78, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF

    Last Listing Agent Larry Lanier MONOGRAM REALTY INC

    85321 Sandy Ridge Loop Unit 78, Yulee, FL 32097
    • /9

      Est $389,370 Not Listed For Sale

      75508 Canterwood Dr, Yulee, FL 32097

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      75508 Canterwood Dr, Yulee, FL 32097

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $474,606 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft

    75751 Bayley Place, Yulee, FL 32097

    This stunning two-story home offers an expansive open floor plan that blends warmth, comfort, and space—ideal for both family life and entertaining. As you step inside, you'll be greeted by beautiful luxury vinyl plank floors that flows seamlessly throughout the first floor. A large flex room offers endless possibilities and can serve as a library, second living room, or private home office. At

    Barbara Cronin WEEKLY HOMES REALTY COMPANY

    75751 Bayley Place, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /47

    $379,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    96247 Will Young Rd, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SARAH BUCHANAN FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE

    96247 Will Young Rd, Yulee, FL 32097
    • /17

      Est $439,269 Not Listed For Sale

      75516 Canterwood Dr, Yulee, FL 32097

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      75516 Canterwood Dr, Yulee, FL 32097

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,990
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /100

    $489,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft

    75226 Red Twig Way, Yulee, FL 32097

    Look at these upgrades! BETTER THAN NEW - this stunning 4BR/3BA home has thoughtful upgrades including custom built-ins in the living and dining areas, plantation shutters custom fit on every window, extra recessed lighting with dimmers, and beautiful tile work in bathrooms. The 4th bedroom with ensuite is ideal for guests or multigenerational families. Oversized sliders open to an extended,

    STEPHANIE DEANGELO CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    75226 Red Twig Way, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /41

    $385,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    88554 Waxwing Ct, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,605

    Last Listing Agent Renee Cotromano REAL BROKER LLC

    88554 Waxwing Ct, Yulee, FL 32097
    • /15

      Est $422,856 Not Listed For Sale

      75524 Canterwood Dr, Yulee, FL 32097

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      75524 Canterwood Dr, Yulee, FL 32097

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

  • /24

    $280,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,386 Sq Ft

    86162 Callaway Dr, Yulee, FL 32097

    Charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath home with a spacious bonus room, perfectly situated on a double lot totaling about half an acre! This property offers endless possibilities — plenty of room to expand, add a pool, or create your dream backyard oasis. Inside, you'll find a bright and inviting living space with an open layout, updated finishes, and a versatile bonus room ideal for an office, playroom, or

    Jada Hill CABANA LANE, INC.

    86162 Callaway Dr, Yulee, FL 32097
  • 97011 McGirts Creek Loop, Yulee, FL 32097

    $584,990 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    97011 McGirts Creek Loop, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Drees Homes McGirt's Creek

    97011 McGirts Creek Loop, Yulee, FL 32097
    • /13

      Est $408,647 Not Listed For Sale

      75548 Canterwood Dr, Yulee, FL 32097

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      75548 Canterwood Dr, Yulee, FL 32097

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,990
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • 75863 Walking Path Ln, Yulee, FL 32097

    $447,820 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft

    75863 Walking Path Ln, Yulee, FL 32097

    Welcome to this beautifully designed single-story home featuring a bright, open-concept layout perfect for modern living. This thoughtfully crafted residence offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full baths, and an enclosed study—ideal for working from home or a quiet retreat. The heart of the home showcases a stunning kitchen with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, a designer vent hood, and

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    75863 Walking Path Ln, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /35

    $724,162 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    86089 Living Waters Run, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,042

    Taylor Morrison Headwaters at Lofton Creek - 80' Lot

    86089 Living Waters Run, Yulee, FL 32097

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home