12,475

Yulee, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 75695 Bayley Place, Yulee, FL 32097

    $443,390 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft

    75695 Bayley Place, Yulee, FL 32097

    This beautifully designed one-story home in Tributary offers three bedrooms, two full baths and an enclosed flex space. The versatile layout provides options for a study, playroom or home office. The open living areas create a seamless flow between the kitchen, dining and family spaces. This design supports both everyday living and entertaining with ease. A large sliding glass door extends the

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    75695 Bayley Place, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /7

    $471,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    75601 Banyan Way, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,887

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Cronin WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY

    75601 Banyan Way, Yulee, FL 32097
    • /2

      Est $299,510 Not Listed For Sale

      77728 Lumber Creek Blvd, Yulee, FL 32097

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      77728 Lumber Creek Blvd, Yulee, FL 32097

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent COMP AGENT Comp Office-Sold

  • /3

    $140,000

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $138,614 per Acre

    96080 Conner Ln, Yulee, FL 32097

    Vacant land ready for your new home. Well and septic are on property. Seller does not warrant. There used to be a mobile home on this property, so Impact fees should be waived. Check with Nassau County. Convenient to shopping, dining, movie theater, public schools, physician offices and more.

    Howard Closs PALM III REALTY AND PROPERTY M

    96080 Conner Ln, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /24

    $447,495 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    76032 Estuary Way, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Tributary - Royal Collection

    76032 Estuary Way, Yulee, FL 32097
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      76048 Dove Rd, Yulee, FL 32097

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      76048 Dove Rd, Yulee, FL 32097

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Reindl COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /49

    $399,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft

    596 Jubilee Cir, Yulee, FL 32097

    Seller is including their golf cart with an acceptable full price offer--an added value that enhances the ease and lifestyle of living in Del Webb Wildlight. Thoughtfully upgraded and beautifully maintained, this home offers a rare combination of comfort, functionality, and privacy. Enjoy a screened lanai --perfect for quiet mornings or relaxing evenings. Inside, the home features upgraded window

    KATIE SMITH KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

    596 Jubilee Cir, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /62

    $230,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    75421 Johnson Lake Dr, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 283 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Kent SUMMER HOUSE REALTY

    75421 Johnson Lake Dr, Yulee, FL 32097
    • /52

      Est $463,857 Not Listed For Sale

      96325 Granite Trail, Yulee, FL 32097

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      96325 Granite Trail, Yulee, FL 32097

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Morrissey SOUTHEAST ATLANTIC REALTY

  • /100

    $448,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft

    75626 Pondside Ln, Yulee, FL 32097

    Private Preserve Views, Resort Amenities, and Move-In Ready Luxury in Yulee. Welcome to 75626 Pondside Lane, a beautifully upgraded 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home with flex space in the sought-after gated 55+ section of Lakeside at Tributary in Yulee. Set on a premium private wooded lot, this move-in-ready home offers the feel of new construction without the wait. Elegant details include stack-stone

    Angie Heitzer SUMMER HOUSE REALTY

    75626 Pondside Ln, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    75078 Glenspring Way, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,531

    Last Listing Agent COMP AGENT Comp Office-Sold

    75078 Glenspring Way, Yulee, FL 32097
    • /98

      Est $426,011 Not Listed For Sale

      75134 Red Twig Way, Yulee, FL 32097

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      75134 Red Twig Way, Yulee, FL 32097

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Allen ERA FERNANDINA BEACH REALTY

  • /2

    $449,200 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft

    75671 Bayley Place, Yulee, FL 32097

    The beautifully designed Cartesian floor plan offering three bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and a dedicated study—ideal for a home office or versatile flex space. The open-concept living area is open and bright, with timeless interior selections.The kitchen truly shines, featuring a designer vent hood, gas cooktop, built-in microwave and oven, and carefully selected finishes that make it

    Barbara Cronin WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY

    75671 Bayley Place, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /61

    $388,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    78558 Goldfinch Ln, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,357

    Last Listing Agent Renee Cotromano REAL BROKER LLC

    78558 Goldfinch Ln, Yulee, FL 32097
    • /46

      Est $388,087 Not Listed For Sale

      75555 Cloverwood Ct, Yulee, FL 32097

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      75555 Cloverwood Ct, Yulee, FL 32097

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent AmyBeth Myron RE/MAX

  • /30

    $489,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft

    96939 McGirts Creek Loop, Yulee, FL 32097

    MOVE-IN READY: Our Wimbledon - 2525s.f. floor plan features an open living room seamlessly connected to a spacious Kitchen, Family Room ideal for entertaining. This 4BR/3BA/2CG home includes a Master Suite with a walk-in shower, separate garden tub, walk-in closet. A covered porch extends the living area outdoors, while a separate guest bedroom with an adjoining bath ideal for guests during

    Gabriel Techera SOUTHEAST ATLANTIC REALTY

    96939 McGirts Creek Loop, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /4

    $440,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    0 Mentoria Rd, Yulee, FL 32097

    • Land
    • 6.43 Acres
    • $68,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • 1,010 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Coleman DIAMOND REALTY GROUP OF AMELIA

    0 Mentoria Rd, Yulee, FL 32097
    • /16

      Est $362,857 Not Listed For Sale

      75005 Pondside Ln, Yulee, FL 32097

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      75005 Pondside Ln, Yulee, FL 32097

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,775
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /19

    $439,590 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft

    295 Westerly Dr, Yulee, FL 32097

    Step into the sought-after Mystique, an Open-Concept design offering 4 Bedrooms and 3 Bathrooms with a charming Coastal elevation, ideally positioned on a Corner Homesite with serene Water Views. The Kitchen is a true showpiece, featuring Whirlpool Appliances, a Refrigerator, 42'' Cabinetry, a White Flow Picket Backsplash, Quartz Countertops, and a large center Island that blends style and

    Sabrina Lozada PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA

    295 Westerly Dr, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /44

    $379,445 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    531 Goodwill Ct, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,589

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Lozada PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA

    531 Goodwill Ct, Yulee, FL 32097
    • /23

      Est $428,047 Not Listed For Sale

      75624 Estuary Way, Yulee, FL 32097

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      75624 Estuary Way, Yulee, FL 32097

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,200
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /2

    $318,990 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    75274 Bridgewater Dr, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,847

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Bellar KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY / FB OFFICE

    75274 Bridgewater Dr, Yulee, FL 32097
    • /23

      Est $461,362 Not Listed For Sale

      75632 Estuary Way, Yulee, FL 32097

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      75632 Estuary Way, Yulee, FL 32097

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,985
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /20

    $509,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,063 Sq Ft

    75776 Estuary Way, Yulee, FL 32097

    Experience the pinnacle of modern living in Tributary, where luxury meets natural beauty in this expansive 3,000-square-foot residence. The home features five bedrooms and four baths, masterfully designed to balance an open-concept flow with functional elegance. At its heart lies a chef-inspired kitchen anchored by a massive quartz island and a generous walk-in pantry, making it the perfect

    Jeremiah Christmas REAL BROKER LLC

    75776 Estuary Way, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /32

    $335,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    77720 Lumber Creek Blvd, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,626

    Last Listing Agent Rafael Collazo Morales EXIT 1 STOP REALTY

    77720 Lumber Creek Blvd, Yulee, FL 32097
    • /20

      Est $434,487 Not Listed For Sale

      75640 Estuary Way, Yulee, FL 32097

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      75640 Estuary Way, Yulee, FL 32097

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,980
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /3

    $599,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,953 Sq Ft

    96899 McGirts Creek Loop, Yulee, FL 32097

    The Marshall is an ideal home with the primary suite, guest suite and office downstairs, and two bedrooms and a loft upstairs. Nestled in the gorgeous community of McGirt's Creek is a hidden gem that you MUST see!

    SHANNON RAY DREES REALTY

    96899 McGirts Creek Loop, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /19

    $771,675 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    86598 Oar Row N, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell AV HOMES LEGACY DEVELOPERS

    86598 Oar Row N, Yulee, FL 32097
    • /8

      Est $368,811 Not Listed For Sale

      75581 Blackbird Dr, Yulee, FL 32097

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      75581 Blackbird Dr, Yulee, FL 32097

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,851
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /27

    $310,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,136 Sq Ft

    85042 Airplane Ln, Yulee, FL 32097

    Live in the country and cherish the peace in this charming 3 bedroom, 1 bath all brick home. Hardwood floors highlight the main living areas and bedrooms. Relax on the welcoming front porch and enjoy a nice-sized backyard with a peaceful canopy of mature trees.

    Marci Hamilton PINEYWOODS REALTY, LLC

    85042 Airplane Ln, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /27

    $569,990 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    76093 Estuary Way, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,197

    Lennar Tributary - Royal Collection

    76093 Estuary Way, Yulee, FL 32097
    • /6

      Est $448,112 Not Listed For Sale

      75589 Blackbird Dr, Yulee, FL 32097

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      75589 Blackbird Dr, Yulee, FL 32097

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,141
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

  • /64

    $425,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft

    79179 Plummers Creek Dr, Yulee, FL 32097

    New beaut on the block! Welcome to this impeccably maintained and truly one-of-a-kind home in the highly sought-after community of Plummer Creek. From the moment you arrive, you'll be captivated by the fresh landscaping, stunning curb appeal, and serene setting on a beautifully wooded, fully fenced lot backing to a peaceful preserve. Enjoy quiet mornings or relaxing evenings from the screened

    Melissa Ricks KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    79179 Plummers Creek Dr, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /2

    $494,040 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    75609 Banyan Way, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Cronin WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY

    75609 Banyan Way, Yulee, FL 32097
    • /54

      Est $322,060 Not Listed For Sale

      85192 Harts Rd, Yulee, FL 32097

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      85192 Harts Rd, Yulee, FL 32097

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BRUCE DOUECK FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE

  • /17

    $474,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft

    85236 Sandy Ridge Loop Unit 26, Yulee, FL 32097

    SEDA NEW HOMES: New construction! Sandy Ridge is a new community ideally located off of Miner Road with a private gated entrance and only 89 homesites. The Seaview is a thoughtfully designed 1,905 sq. ft. 3-bedroom, 2-bath home that offers a perfect blend of comfort and functionality. The open-concept kitchen seamlessly flows into the dining area and spacious gathering room. The owner's suite

    Larry Lanier MONOGRAM REALTY INC

    85236 Sandy Ridge Loop Unit 26, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /48

    $375,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    77703 Lumber Creek Blvd, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,576

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Jones COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    77703 Lumber Creek Blvd, Yulee, FL 32097
    • /42

      Est $550,788 Not Listed For Sale

      85300 Sandy Ridge Loop, Yulee, FL 32097

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      85300 Sandy Ridge Loop, Yulee, FL 32097

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,900
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Lanier MONOGRAM REALTY, INC.

  • /5

    $629,900 Open Sat 12PM - 2PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft

    352 Sandy Bluff Dr Unit 65, Yulee, FL 32097

    NEW COMMUNITY! Sandy Bluff features a gated entrance, community riverfront boardwalk, pickleball court, dog park, trails & more! The Bridgecreek is a 2,455 square feet floorplan that features 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths. This very open floorplan has gourmet kitchen with 36'' cooktop, oven tower, dine-in island and pendant lights that overlooks the enormous gathering room. The gathering room is

    Larry Lanier MONOGRAM REALTY INC

    352 Sandy Bluff Dr Unit 65, Yulee, FL 32097

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home