12,475

Yulee, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $401,557 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    75553 Banyan Way, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,867

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Dougherty ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    75553 Banyan Way, Yulee, FL 32097
    • /15

      Est $321,079 Not Listed For Sale

      96061 Bass Ln, Yulee, FL 32097

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      96061 Bass Ln, Yulee, FL 32097

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ILEANA PEREZ HOUWZER, INC.

  • /40

    $538,340 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft

    844 Del Webb Pkwy, Yulee, FL 32097

    Discover the thoughtfully crafted Palmary floor plan with water views, beautifully appointed with upscale finishes and a charming Coastal-inspired exterior. This 2-bedroom, 2-bath home with an enclosed flex room and 2-car garage offers a bright, open-concept design, enhanced by Luxury Vinyl Plank flooring that flows seamlessly throughout the entire home. The kitchen is tastefully upgraded with

    Sabrina Lozada PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

    844 Del Webb Pkwy, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /60

    $659,990 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    96088 Pirates Bluff Rd, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,045

    Dream Finders Homes Pirates Bluff

    96088 Pirates Bluff Rd, Yulee, FL 32097
    • /28

      Est $295,816 Not Listed For Sale

      96511 Commodore Point Dr, Yulee, FL 32097

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      96511 Commodore Point Dr, Yulee, FL 32097

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ILEANA PEREZ HOUWZER, INC.

  • /2

    $498,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 - 4 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft

    Bannon Plan at Tributary - 70', Yulee, FL 32097

    Exceptional craftsmanship combines with genuine comforts in The Bannon floor plan by David Weekley Homes in Tributary. Hosting holiday gatherings and relaxing into quiet evenings in will both be impressive in the beautiful family and dining spaces. Birthday cakes, holiday celebrations, and shared memories will all begin in the lovely kitchen. The Owner’s Retreat and Owner’s Bath feature an

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    75776 Lily Pond Ct Unit 36495555, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /2

    $466,240 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    75569 Banyan Way, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Cronin WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY

    75569 Banyan Way, Yulee, FL 32097
    • /40

      Est $423,765 Not Listed For Sale

      589 Continuum Loop, Yulee, FL 32097

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      589 Continuum Loop, Yulee, FL 32097

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,680
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Lozada PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

  • /49

    $374,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft

    328 Ecliptic Loop, Yulee, FL 32097

    Step into the Ellenwood Villa, where breezy Coastal character meets elevated luxury finishes. Designed for both comfort and style, this home offers 2 well-appointed Bedrooms, 2 full Baths, and a Flex Room that easily adapts as a private office, reading retreat, or hobby space. Wide-plank Luxury Vinyl Flooring flows throughout, enhancing the home's light and airy feel. The expansive main living

    Sabrina Lozada PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

    328 Ecliptic Loop, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /20

    $497,480 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    843 Continuum Loop, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,984

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Lozada PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA

    843 Continuum Loop, Yulee, FL 32097
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      lot #22 Cardinal Rd, Yulee, FL 32097

      lot #22 Cardinal Rd, Yulee, FL 32097

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Hodges ERA FERNANDINA BEACH REALTY

  • /2

    $324,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft

    Isaiah Plan at Westerly Park at Wildight - Courtyard Collection, Yulee, FL 32097

    Treat yourself to the home you’ve been dreaming of with The Isaiah floor plan by David Weekley Homes in Westerly Park at Wildlight. The open layout of the family and dining areas foster connection while maintaining an impressive sense of space. A practical-meets-stylish kitchen showcases a culinary layout with a center island and split countertops, creating separate zones for prep, cooking and

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    724 Windchime St Unit 39061361, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /26

    $245,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    851098 Us Highway 17, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,413

    Last Listing Agent William E Ramos INTEGRITY KEY REALTY LLC

    851098 Us Highway 17, Yulee, FL 32097
    • /20

      Est $443,253 Not Listed For Sale

      75784 Estuary Way, Yulee, FL 32097

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      75784 Estuary Way, Yulee, FL 32097

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,780
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /33

    $592,290 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft

    776 Continuum Loop, Yulee, FL 32097

    This new construction Mystique home design boasts an array of space with convenience and functionality so you can entertain with friends and family with ease. This single-story home showcases our Low Country Elevation and offers 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, 2-Car Garage with a 4' Extension, spacious Covered Lanai, Enclosed Flex Room, and expansive Entertaining Kitchen with Cafe and Gathering Room at

    Sabrina Lozada PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

    776 Continuum Loop, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /46

    $400,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    65506 River Glen Pkwy, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,160

    Last Listing Agent ANDREA CAVALLARO IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE NORTH FLORIDA

    65506 River Glen Pkwy, Yulee, FL 32097
    • /23

      Est $425,726 Not Listed For Sale

      75701 Estuary Way, Yulee, FL 32097

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      75701 Estuary Way, Yulee, FL 32097

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,980
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /39

    $445,190 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft

    481 Tranquil Trail Cir, Yulee, FL 32097

    Explore the beautifully designed Hallmark floor plan, showcasing a charming Craftsman-style exterior. This 2-bedroom, 2-bath home features an open-concept layout with Luxury Vinyl Plank flooring flowing throughout the main living spaces and out to the screened, covered lanai. The kitchen is thoughtfully upgraded with 42'' white upper cabinets, a white tile backsplash, sleek quartz countertops,

    Sabrina Lozada PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

    481 Tranquil Trail Cir, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /45

    $258,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    85285 Lindsey Kay Ct, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DELANEY HENDERSON MOMENTUM REALTY

    85285 Lindsey Kay Ct, Yulee, FL 32097
    • /23

      Est $470,463 Not Listed For Sale

      75736 Estuary Way, Yulee, FL 32097

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      75736 Estuary Way, Yulee, FL 32097

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,275
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /29

    $650,189 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft

    86579 Oar Row N, Yulee, FL 32097

    Welcome to the Luzon at 86579 Oar Row North in Headwaters at Loftin Creek. Designed for a relaxed Florida lifestyle, this flexible home offers open first floor living with a bright great room, a kitchen with an island, casual dining space, and a dedicated study. A private bedroom and bathroom downstairs create a comfortable space for overnight guests, while the primary suite and laundry room are

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    86579 Oar Row N, Yulee, FL 32097
  • 97006 McGirts Creek Loop, Yulee, FL 32097

    $579,990 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    97006 McGirts Creek Loop, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Drees Homes McGirt's Creek

    97006 McGirts Creek Loop, Yulee, FL 32097
    • /10

      Est $131,525 Not Listed For Sale

      86059 Yulee Hills Rd, Yulee, FL 32097

      86059 Yulee Hills Rd, Yulee, FL 32097

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Reams SUMMER HOUSE REALTY

  • /25

    $506,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 - 4 Baths
    • 2,814+ Sq Ft

    Brasher Plan at Tributary - 70', Yulee, FL 32097

    The Brasher by David Weekley Homes floor plan in Tributary presents impressive gathering spaces and the versatility to adapt to your lifestyle changes over the years. Begin and end each day in the spectacular Owner’s Retreat, which features a contemporary en suite bathroom and walk-in closet. Show off your style and savor the livability in the expertly crafted family and dining spaces at the

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    75776 Lily Pond Ct Unit 36492746, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /18

    $142,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    86011 John St, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,129

    Last Listing Agent MATIAS MATTSSON FREEDOM REALTY GROUP LLC

    86011 John St, Yulee, FL 32097
    • /27

      Est $343,775 Not Listed For Sale

      75072 Nassau Station Way, Yulee, FL 32097

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      75072 Nassau Station Way, Yulee, FL 32097

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Crecelius ALL REAL ESTATE OPTIONS INC

  • /28

    $367,885 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft

    689 Windchime St, Yulee, FL 32097

    Modern New Construction Home - 3BR/2.5BA with Loft & LanaiDiscover the perfect blend of style and functionality in this 1,774 sq. ft. home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a spacious 2-car garage. The open-concept design is ideal for entertaining, with luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout the main living areas for a sleek, durable finish. The gourmet kitchen showcases quartz

    Barbara Cronin WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY

    689 Windchime St, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /45

    $160,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    28468 Vieux Carre, Yulee, FL 32097

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $666,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,288

    Last Listing Agent Julie Little Brewer RE/MAX SPECIALISTS PV

    28468 Vieux Carre, Yulee, FL 32097
    • /7

      Est $425,201 Not Listed For Sale

      251 Plum Orchard Ln, Yulee, FL 32097

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      251 Plum Orchard Ln, Yulee, FL 32097

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,320
      • Apr 11, 2025

• /50

    $353,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft

    285 Ecliptic Loop, Yulee, FL 32097

    Enjoy low-maintenance living with included lawn care and over $58,000 in free upgrades--an incredible value in a truly move-in-ready home.This thoughtfully designed villa offers 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a versatile flex room, along with an open-concept living space that flows into a beautifully appointed kitchen with built-in KitchenAid appliances, white cabinetry, Pearl Jasmine

    Sabrina Lozada PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

    285 Ecliptic Loop, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /57

    $299,900 Sold May 22, 2025

    85115 Miner Rd, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Hill TRADITIONS REALTY LLC

    85115 Miner Rd, Yulee, FL 32097
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      85581 Haddock Rd, Yulee, FL 32097

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      85581 Haddock Rd, Yulee, FL 32097

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CC Underwood KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY / FB OFFICE

  • /30

    $576,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,915+ Sq Ft

    Durbin II Plan at McGirt's Creek, Yulee, FL 32097

    Live your Floridian dream in the gorgeous Durbin II from Drees Homes. A highly-customizable plan, the Durbin II boasts can't-miss features such as the centralized family foyer, an optional wine bar in the open living area, and a sunroom conveniently connected to the family room and outdoor living area. This home sets the tone of functionality and luxury upon entering!

    Drees Homes Builder
    96946 McGirt's Creek Loop Unit 36846732, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /36

    $362,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    87083 Chesapeake Ave, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,538

    Last Listing Agent Joanie Heighes ENGEL & VOELKERS WEST PALM BEACH

    87083 Chesapeake Ave, Yulee, FL 32097
    • /33

      Est $423,599 Not Listed For Sale

      557 Continuum Loop, Wildlight, FL 32097

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      557 Continuum Loop, Wildlight, FL 32097

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Yesalis IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE NORTH FLORIDA

  • /38

    $523,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 3.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,221 Sq Ft

    Armona Plan at Headwaters at Lofton Creek - 80' Lot, Yulee, FL 32097

    If you’re looking for a new home that’s spacious, perfect for family and beautifully-appointed, consider the Armona. This roomy 4-bedroom home has all the comforts. Relax in your owner’s suite, conveniently located on the first floor. The suite’s bedroom can be extended for even more room, there’s a large walk-in closet and the bathroom includes two vanities and sinks so no bumping elbows. The

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    86185 Living Waters Run Unit 36664388, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /18

    $285,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    86374 Hill Valley Ave, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,510

    Last Listing Agent KARSYN CREWS ELITE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC

    86374 Hill Valley Ave, Yulee, FL 32097
    • /62

      Est $477,338 Not Listed For Sale

      75117 White Rabbit Ave, Yulee, FL 32097

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      75117 White Rabbit Ave, Yulee, FL 32097

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent IRAN JONES UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

  • /21

    $562,900 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3 - 4 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft

    Grayton II Plan at McGirt's Creek, Yulee, FL 32097

    The Grayton II is a one-level, four-bedroom ranch with an airy, open great room that connects to the kitchen and dining spaces for easy entertaining. An optional wall of windows also connects to a generous covered outdoor living area where you can add an outdoor fireplace. The primary suite is a secluded oasis away from the other rooms of the house, offering backyard views and luxurious extras

    Drees Homes Builder
    96946 McGirt's Creek Loop Unit 36846734, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /2

    $490,040 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    785 Del Webb Pkwy, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS NON MLS (realMLS)

    785 Del Webb Pkwy, Yulee, FL 32097

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home