493

Recently Sold Yulee Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /71

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    86152 Worthington Dr, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,051

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Womble EXIT 1 STOP REALTY

    86152 Worthington Dr, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /24

    $460,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    77041 Cobblestone Dr, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,973

    Last Listing Agent Niki Caicedo UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    77041 Cobblestone Dr, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /56

    $1,250,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    96186 Dowling Dr, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,271,294

    Last Listing Agent Karen Werling BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOME SERVICES HEYMANN WILLIAMS

    96186 Dowling Dr, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /2

    $510,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    85249 Sandy Ridge Loop Unit 73, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF

    Current Estimated Value $515,127

    Last Listing Agent Larry Lanier MONOGRAM REALTY INC

    85249 Sandy Ridge Loop Unit 73, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /32

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    86090 Yulee Hills Rd, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent BETH SCOTT CENTURY 21 MILLER ELITE

    86090 Yulee Hills Rd, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /72

    $299,900

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    85215 Airplane Ln, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,829

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Hecht BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    85215 Airplane Ln, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /34

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    97201 Pirates Way, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,026

    Last Listing Agent Angela Garcia WATSON REALTY CORP

    97201 Pirates Way, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /42

    $901,313

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    96064 Pirates Bluff Rd, Yulee, FL 32256

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Pirates Bluff

    96064 Pirates Bluff Rd, Yulee, FL 32256
  • /27

    $741,132

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    86199 Headwaters Dr, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,383

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell AV HOMES LEGACY DEVELOPERS

    86199 Headwaters Dr, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /40

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    86132 Red Holly Place, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,349

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY GORDON SUMMER HOUSE REALTY

    86132 Red Holly Place, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /29

    $359,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    65045 River Glen Pkwy, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,579

    Last Listing Agent KERI CARPENTER REAL BROKER LLC

    65045 River Glen Pkwy, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /3

    $614,990

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    96856 McGirts Creek, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SHANNON RAY DREES REALTY

    96856 McGirts Creek, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /38

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    65124 Lagoon Forest Dr, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,605

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Ricks KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    65124 Lagoon Forest Dr, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /61

    $357,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    78262 Saddle Rock Rd, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,841

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Carbaugh PREMIER COASTAL PROPERTIES, LLC

    78262 Saddle Rock Rd, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /25

    $512,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    85193 Sandy Ridge Loop, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 572 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,446

    Last Listing Agent Larry Lanier MONOGRAM REALTY, INC.

    85193 Sandy Ridge Loop, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /5

    $172,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    0 Chester River Rd Unit 114007, Yulee, FL 32097

    • Land
    • 1.54 Acres
    • $111,688 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Cerra KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY / FB OFFICE

    0 Chester River Rd Unit 114007, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /51

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    86093 Santa Barbara St, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,873

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie BJ Powell FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    86093 Santa Barbara St, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /27

    $320,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    86124 Bladon Rd, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,387

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Gill KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTHEASTERN PARTNERS

    86124 Bladon Rd, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /32

    $525,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    791 Continuum Loop, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,299

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Hulett ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    791 Continuum Loop, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /29

    $534,990

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    86654 Swift Launch Path, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,000

    Taylor Morrison Headwaters at Lofton Creek - 80' Lot

    86654 Swift Launch Path, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /43

    $295,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    76383 Timbercreek Blvd, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,317

    Last Listing Agent Henry Angeli ONE REALTY CORP

    76383 Timbercreek Blvd, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /36

    $464,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    65074 Mossy Creek Ln, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,418

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Ricks KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY / FB OFFICE

    65074 Mossy Creek Ln, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /36

    $332,275

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    96008 Cade St, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,290

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Edgington SUMMER HOUSE REALTY

    96008 Cade St, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    86351 Moonlit Walk Cir, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,172

    Last Listing Agent Kim Connahey HOUSE OF GLASS REAL ESTATE PM

    86351 Moonlit Walk Cir, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /33

    $225,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    75586 Johnson Lake Rd, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Herron HERRON REAL ESTATE, LLC

    75586 Johnson Lake Rd, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /76

    $389,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    66068 Edgewater Dr, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,754

    Last Listing Agent Renee Cotromano REAL BROKER LLC

    66068 Edgewater Dr, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /27

    $280,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    95886 Graylon Dr, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,815

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons ENTERA REALTY LLC

    95886 Graylon Dr, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /60

    $659,990

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    96088 Pirates Bluff Rd, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,045

    Dream Finders Homes Pirates Bluff

    96088 Pirates Bluff Rd, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /26

    $245,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    851098 Us Highway 17, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,413

    Last Listing Agent William E Ramos INTEGRITY KEY REALTY LLC

    851098 Us Highway 17, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /46

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    65506 River Glen Pkwy, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,007

    Last Listing Agent ANDREA CAVALLARO IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE NORTH FLORIDA

    65506 River Glen Pkwy, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /45

    $258,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    85285 Lindsey Kay Ct, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DELANEY HENDERSON MOMENTUM REALTY

    85285 Lindsey Kay Ct, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /2

    $579,990

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    97006 McGirts Creek Loop, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Drees Homes McGirt's Creek

    97006 McGirts Creek Loop, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /18

    $142,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    86011 John St, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,642

    Last Listing Agent MATIAS MATTSSON FREEDOM REALTY GROUP LLC

    86011 John St, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /45

    $160,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    28468 Vieux Carre, Yulee, FL 32097

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $666,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,288

    Last Listing Agent Julie Little Brewer RE/MAX SPECIALISTS PV

    28468 Vieux Carre, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /57

    $299,900

    Sold May 22, 2025

    85115 Miner Rd, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Hill TRADITIONS REALTY LLC

    85115 Miner Rd, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /36

    $362,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    87083 Chesapeake Ave, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,538

    Last Listing Agent Joanie Heighes ENGEL & VOELKERS WEST PALM BEACH

    87083 Chesapeake Ave, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /18

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    86374 Hill Valley Ave, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,232

    Last Listing Agent KARSYN CREWS ELITE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC

    86374 Hill Valley Ave, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    0 Laffites Way Unit 114577, Yulee, FL 32097

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $175,439 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Walker SUMMER HOUSE REALTY

    0 Laffites Way Unit 114577, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /48

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    86425 Moonlit Walk Cir, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,134

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Tingle CENTURY 21 MILLER ELITE

    86425 Moonlit Walk Cir, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /58

    $635,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    96056 Dowling Dr, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,595

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Messer BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOME SERVICES HEYMANN WILLIAMS

    96056 Dowling Dr, Yulee, FL 32097

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home