$479,000
- Land
- 35.14 Acres
- $13,631 per Acre
35+/- Ac Hwy 109, Zebulon, GA 30295
35+/- Ac Hwy 109, Zebulon, GA 30295$479,000
35+/- Ac Hwy 109, Zebulon, GA 30295
35+/- Ac Hwy 109, Zebulon, GA 30295$149,000
TRACT 3 Grady Maddox Rd, Zebulon, GA 30295
Discover Your Dream Retreat in Pike County, GA! Welcome to this stunning 9.06-acre tract of wooded land, perfectly nestled in the highly sought-after Pike County, Georgia. This property offers a serene escape while still being conveniently located near local amenities and attractions. Key Features: - Expansive 9.06 Acres: Embrace the beauty of nature with ample space for your dream home,
Heather McLendon McLeRoy Realty
$249,000
LOT 13 Gresham Rd, Zebulon, GA 30295
BALLARDS LANDING OFFERING 10.28 ACRES. OPEN PASTURE WITH CREEK ON THE BACK BORDER. INTERVIEWING FOR NEW HOMES AND NEW FAMILIES. DESIRABLE NORTH PIKE COUNTY
Lora Ballard Murray Company, Realtors
$249,000
LOT 3 Kendrick Rd, Zebulon, GA 30295
Ballards Landing~10.51~Private Wooded~Pike County Living At Its Best! This Tract and Adjoining Tract Could Be Used For "Family" This Tract and Tract 4 Are Perfect For The Closeness You Want For Family Members
Lora Ballard Murray Company, Realtors
$200,577
TRACT 1 Georgia 109, Zebulon, GA 30295
Discover the perfect blend of privacy and possibility on this beautiful 14 acre residential tract in Pike County, Georgia. This versatile property features a mix of open land and natural surroundings, offering an ideal setting for a custom home and mini-farm. The open acreage provides excellent space for pasture, gardening, or a homesite- while the remaining land adds privacy and character.