3,353

Properties in ZIP Code 16063

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $295,051 Not Listed For Sale

      320 S High St, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      320 S High St, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Mar 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Smigel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $494,667 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Old Hickory Rd, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      207 Old Hickory Rd, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Katina Hunter COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Rock Lake Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      133 Rock Lake Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Wisniewski WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $275,304 Not Listed For Sale

      104 N Division St, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      104 N Division St, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carol Tomayko Howard Hanna

    • /20

      Est $304,087 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Rylie Dr, Harmony, PA 16037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      115 Rylie Dr, Harmony, PA 16037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Oct 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Gruber Howard Hanna

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 Magill Rd, Jackson Township - But, PA 16063

      Lot 2 Magill Rd, Jackson Township - But, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Feb 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Angie Popa KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /7

      Est $162,054 Not Listed For Sale

      109 N Pittsburgh St, Zelienople, PA 16063

      109 N Pittsburgh St, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Jul 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carol Tomayko Howard Hanna

    • /22

      Est $549,694 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Hermitage Ct, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      102 Hermitage Ct, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,900
      • Jun 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rula Khoury COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 Rock Lake Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      266 Rock Lake Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Levy WPML Inactive User File

    • /18

      Est $369,599 Not Listed For Sale

      167 Rylie Dr Unit 14 G, Harmony, PA 16037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      167 Rylie Dr Unit 14 G, Harmony, PA 16037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carrie DeSimone WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $459,719 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Oakdale Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      111 Oakdale Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Birckbichler HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /7

      Est $310,197 Not Listed For Sale

      163 Rylie Dr Unit 14 E, Harmony, PA 16037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      163 Rylie Dr Unit 14 E, Harmony, PA 16037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,211
      • Sep 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carrie DeSimone WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $322,887 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Rylie Dr, Harmony, PA 16037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      165 Rylie Dr, Harmony, PA 16037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,750
      • May 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Hall Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $275,894 Not Listed For Sale

      446 S Main St, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      446 S Main St, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • Last Sold Price $173,000

      Last Listing Agent Carol Tomayko Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Textor School Rd, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      200 Textor School Rd, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Fred Solman BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $509,728 Not Listed For Sale

      301 W Beaver St, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      301 W Beaver St, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jan Stevens COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /8

      Est $490,964 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Old Hickory Rd, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      225 Old Hickory Rd, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,399
      • Apr 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Doris Pennock NEW HOME STAR PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /22

      Est $445,270 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Baron Ct, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      305 Baron Ct, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,500
      • Mar 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Wotherspoon BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /12

      Est $527,361 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Millstream Ln, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      220 Millstream Ln, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,257
      • Jun 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cooper Keller Williams Realty

    • /16

      Est $306,192 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Rylie Dr, Harmony, PA 16037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      130 Rylie Dr, Harmony, PA 16037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,332
      • Nov 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Perry Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $310,863 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Rylie Dr, Harmony, PA 16037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      105 Rylie Dr, Harmony, PA 16037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gia Albanowski BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $568,744 Not Listed For Sale

      174 St Ives Way, Jackson Township - But, PA 16063

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      174 St Ives Way, Jackson Township - But, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Howe BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /6

      Est $211,613 Not Listed For Sale

      349 Ziegler St, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      349 Ziegler St, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,700
      • Apr 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent John Posteraro HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $515,219 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Old Hickory Rd, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      230 Old Hickory Rd, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,400
      • Jun 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Kuzemchak BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /3

      Est $233,204 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Mckim St, Zelienople Boro, PA 16063

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      106 Mckim St, Zelienople Boro, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Oct 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Fred Solman BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /20

      Est $310,100 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Rylie Dr, Harmony, PA 16037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      148 Rylie Dr, Harmony, PA 16037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • May 31, 2017

• /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Rock Lake Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      162 Rock Lake Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Susan Brown WPML Inactive User File

    • /21

      Est $310,225 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Rylie Dr, Harmony, PA 16037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      135 Rylie Dr, Harmony, PA 16037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue Malagise Howard Hanna

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Route 19, Jackson Township - But, PA 16063

      Route 19, Jackson Township - But, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • May 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Pfeifer HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /22

      Est $308,603 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Rylie Dr, Harmony, PA 16037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      142 Rylie Dr, Harmony, PA 16037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,500
      • Aug 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Battaglia Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $976,449 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Saint Ives Way, Jackson Township, PA 16063

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,419 Sq Ft
      210 Saint Ives Way, Jackson Township, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carol Tomayko Howard Hanna

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Tollgate Rd, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      305 Tollgate Rd, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $54/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,920
      • May 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Fred Solman BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Hunter Ln, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      143 Hunter Ln, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent James Lauf WPML Inactive User File

    • /22

      Est $320,213 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Rylie Dr Unit 16C, Harmony, PA 16037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      143 Rylie Dr Unit 16C, Harmony, PA 16037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carol Tomayko Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $491,215 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Maplecrest Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,874 Sq Ft
      19 Maplecrest Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carol Tomayko Howard Hanna

    • /18

      Est $311,450 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Rylie Dr, Harmony, PA 16037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      133 Rylie Dr, Harmony, PA 16037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Dec 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Donna Robinson EXP REALTY LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Rock Lake Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      203 Rock Lake Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Feb 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Tkacik INSIGHT REALTY, LLC

    • /14

      Est $321,333 Not Listed For Sale

      187 Rylie Dr Unit 12C, Harmony, PA 16037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      187 Rylie Dr Unit 12C, Harmony, PA 16037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,549
      • Dec 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carrie DeSimone WPML Inactive User File

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Rock Lake Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      166 Rock Lake Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Apr 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Blank WPML Inactive User File

    • /9

      Est $323,801 Not Listed For Sale

      185 Rylie Dr, Harmony, PA 16037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      185 Rylie Dr, Harmony, PA 16037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,122
      • Jan 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Terry Duez COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home