Est $566,269 Not Listed For Sale
206 Bengal Fox Ct, Zelienople, PA 16063
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,423 Sq Ft
- Built 2022
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Above List Price
- $214/SF
- 1 Day On Market
- Last Sold Price $519,475
- Sep 21, 2022
Last Listing Agent David Bruckner D.R. HORTON REALTY OF PA