Est $1,469,470
608 Don Dr, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448
- 5 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 2,989 Sq Ft
- Built 1957
Last Sold Summary
- 34% Above List Price
- $368/SF
- 70 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,100,000
- Jun 22, 2023
Last Listing Agent Tracy Wood Coldwell Banker Select ZC
Est $1,469,470
608 Don Dr, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tracy Wood Coldwell Banker Select ZC
Est $1,644,737
710 Highway 50, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kilinoe Rahbeck KOR Realty, INC.
Est $1,203,922
255 Mcfaul Way, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ellen Camacho Sierra Sotheby's Int'l. Realty
Est $1,382,299
222 Sleepy Hollow Glen, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joel Baker Coldwell Banker Select
176 Hwy 50, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mark Salmon Compass
4 Manzanita Ct, Carson City, NV 89706
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jessica Woods Sierra Sotheby's Int'l. Realty
162 Holly Ln, Glenbrook, NV 89413
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Anna Hughes Chase International - ZC
Est $2,141,544
665 Lookout Rd, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jana Bednar Chase International - ZC
Est $1,638,335
265 Cheyenne Cir, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ginger Nicolay-Davis Compass
Est $2,267,795
695 Lakeview Dr, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Craig Zager Coldwell Banker Select ZC
Est $1,602,945
301 Cedar Dr, State Line, NV 89449
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Scott Roberts Chase International - ZC
Est $1,196,498
699 Lakeview Dr, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Fernanda DePaula Dozier Real Broker LLC