383

Recently Sold Homes in 33540

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $438,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1226 Mumford Ct, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,436

    Last Listing Agent Scott Himelhoch PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

    1226 Mumford Ct, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /2

    $413,039

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    37751 Fraser Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF

    Current Estimated Value $414,059

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    37751 Fraser Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /2

    $483,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1087 Kistna Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,865

1087 Kistna Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /22

    $374,990

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    38322 Tea Rose Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Abbott Park

    38322 Tea Rose Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2942 Moulden Hollow Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,534

    Last Listing Agent Tai Diep THE ALDRICH AGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC

    2942 Moulden Hollow Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /2

    $59,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    38516 Monet Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carrissa Henshaw RE/MAX COLLECTIVE

    38516 Monet Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /2

    $381,294

    Sold May 21, 2025

    37508 Williamette Way, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,649

    Last Listing Agent Tara Garkowski KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    37508 Williamette Way, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /2

    $550,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    37902 Springdale Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,343

    Last Listing Agent Christy Brewer BREWER REALTY

    37902 Springdale Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /2

    $494,210

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1209 Kistna Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 258 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,815

1209 Kistna Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /2

    $299,950

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    7608 Broad Pointe Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,725

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Michalakos ENGEL & VOLKERS ST. PETE

    7608 Broad Pointe Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /2

    $229,500

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    7224 Ryman Loop, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marvin Gordon SUN BAY REALTY,LLC

    7224 Ryman Loop, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /2

    $495,250

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    36804 Kistna Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,667

36804 Kistna Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /2

    $428,024

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    37414 Alleghany Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,166

    KB Home River Run - I

    37414 Alleghany Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    38370 Sonnet Landing Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,888

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Roberts TOWERSIDE REALTY INC

    38370 Sonnet Landing Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /28

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    7771 Davie Ray Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,217

    Last Listing Agent Adam Loaknauth KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    7771 Davie Ray Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /5

    $647,530

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3368 Fall Harvest Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Cobblestone

    3368 Fall Harvest Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /2

    $394,701

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    37399 Mackenzie Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,649

    KB Home River Run - I

    37399 Mackenzie Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /38

    $289,990

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    38313 Tea Rose Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Abbott Park

    38313 Tea Rose Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /2

    $495,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    37255 Clinch Cir, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF

    Current Estimated Value $490,898

37255 Clinch Cir, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    39252 Kimberly Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,837

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Cuevas DALTON WADE INC

    39252 Kimberly Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /2

    $375,537

    Sold Nov 09, 2025

    37411 Roanoke River Way, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF

    Current Estimated Value $376,899

37411 Roanoke River Way, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /2

    $384,990

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    7756 Wheat Stone Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Smenda D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC

    7756 Wheat Stone Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /2

    $422,570

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    36485 Sespe Creek Ct, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,000

36485 Sespe Creek Ct, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /2

    $409,170

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1076 Kistna Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,110

1076 Kistna Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /2

    $145,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    7041 23rd St, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Ishee REALNET FLORIDA REAL ESTATE

    7041 23rd St, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /2

    $614,001

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    37224 Clinch Cir, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,394

37224 Clinch Cir, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /21

    $349,990

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    38300 Tea Rose Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Abbott Park

    38300 Tea Rose Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    7040 Glory Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,359

    Last Listing Agent Troy Duprey KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA

    7040 Glory Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /2

    $501,630

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    36492 Sespe Creek Ct, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

36492 Sespe Creek Ct, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /2

    $175,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    Lots 551-559 Hawthorne St, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • Land
    • 3.31 Acres
    • $52,870 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Mc Leod CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY

    Lots 551-559 Hawthorne St, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /2

    $159,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    38422 Stafford Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jo Uber BINGHAM REALTY INC

    38422 Stafford Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /2

    $486,210

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    37886 Clinch Cir, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 340 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,830

37886 Clinch Cir, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • 3093 Fall Harvest Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    $375,962

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3093 Fall Harvest Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Cobblestone

    3093 Fall Harvest Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /2

    $334,990

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    7711 Wheat Stone Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

7711 Wheat Stone Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /2

    $369,900

    Sold Jul 26, 2025

    2178 Nass Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 313 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,309

2178 Nass Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /2

    $421,940

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    36847 Rio Grande Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,731

36847 Rio Grande Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /17

    $339,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    7770 Wheat Stone Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Abbott Park

    7770 Wheat Stone Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /2

    $180,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    7252 Landover Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,217

    Last Listing Agent Justin Noe AGILE GROUP REALTY

    7252 Landover Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /2

    $430,420

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    36835 Rio Grande Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF

    Current Estimated Value $428,206

36835 Rio Grande Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /2

    $319,990

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    7763 Wheat Stone Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Abbott Park

    7763 Wheat Stone Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home