9,293

Homes in ZIP Code 33542

Section Image
  • /57

    $125,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    39115 Ola Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    WARNING: Your house hunt ends right here.This furnished, beautifully kept 2-bedroom, 2-bath 1976 double-wide is hiding on a quiet private street with NO HOA and NO restrictions-which in Florida translates to real freedom with a side of sweet tea. Start your mornings on the open front porch with coffee in hand, then slide into the breezy side screen room for cards, reading, or just living your

    Chad Leonberg EXP REALTY LLC

    39115 Ola Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /2

    $91,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    39132 County Road 54 Unit 2172, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Llerena RE/MAX COLLECTIVE

    39132 County Road 54 Unit 2172, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6443 New York St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6443 New York St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ishmael Santiago COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /56

    $129,500 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    37100 8th Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to one of the best-priced opportunities in Betmar Acres—where you own your land and enjoy an incredibly low annual fee of just $448. This well-maintained, move-in ready home offers space, updates, and flexibility—perfect for seasonal or full-time living. Inside, you’ll find a bright and inviting layout with abundant natural light, a spacious living

    sue melhorn KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA

    37100 8th Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /2

    $119,500 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4558 Blossom Blvd Unit D, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 309 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Guy Wright THE WRIGHT REAL ESTATE

    4558 Blossom Blvd Unit D, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      38765 Vulcan Cir, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      38765 Vulcan Cir, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Reutimann REUTIMANN REALTY

  • /67

    $10,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,074 Sq Ft

    39618 Papaya Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    ** Exclusive Listing! Age 55+ Land Lease Community. Contact listing agent below for ALL showings and offers.** This is a manufactured home on leased land. The land/lot is not included with the sale. You will know you have made it home as soon as you see this especially well maintained and affordably priced 1983 Single Wide. Priced to sell at only $10,000, and measuring 14x52, plus the Florida

    Traci Johns Mobile Home Spot Inc.

    39618 Papaya Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    5319 Lantana St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,698

    Last Listing Agent Tony Baroni KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    5319 Lantana St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      6101 Ridgewood Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6101 Ridgewood Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Freeze BINGHAM REALTY INC

  • /30

    $250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft

    6203 Daerr Ridge St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    Welcome to 6203 Daerr Ridge Street in Zephyrhills—a charming and well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhouse offering the perfect combination of comfort and convenience. This thoughtfully designed home features a bright and open floor plan that’s ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious main level includes a welcoming living area that flows seamlessly into the dining space

    Ingrid Santaliz MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    6203 Daerr Ridge St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    37434 Derbyshire Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 308 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,707

    Last Listing Agent Johanna Theel CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY

    37434 Derbyshire Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
    • /46

      Est $284,071 Not Listed For Sale

      5150 8th St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5150 8th St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Logorz MIRANDA LANDA REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /12

    $4,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    4832 Hub St Unit HSO4832, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    Opportunity awaits at Bedrock Winters! This fixer-upper offers solid structure and great exterior curb appeal, complete with a convenient carport. Inside, the home features an open, spacious layout ready for a full remodel. While the interior needs repairs and updates, the strong bones provide the perfect foundation for your vision. Whether you're an investor or a buyer looking to customize every

    Brittany Fuentes

    4832 Hub St Unit HSO4832, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /2

    $66,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4927 Coral St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Manser BONOMO REALTY LLC

    4927 Coral St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      37747 Silver Pines Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      37747 Silver Pines Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Watkins THE WILKINS WAY LLC

  • /11

    $99,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 832 Sq Ft

    39248 9th Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    Short Sale. Interior is a bit dated and requires updating. Needs a new kitchen, appliances, bathrooms, closet doors, fixtures, paint, new roof, etc.

    Randy Patrick WESTBAY REAL ESTATE

    39248 9th Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /2

    $143,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5250 Betmar Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Rotante KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA

    5250 Betmar Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
    • /17

      Est $266,063 Not Listed For Sale

      37814 Prairie Rose Loop, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      37814 Prairie Rose Loop, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Velazquez LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /58

    $169,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    38460 Cottonwood Place, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    Welcome to easy Florida living in this spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo located in the desirable Driftwood community of Zephyrhills. Offering over 1,200 square feet of living space, this home features a functional layout with generous room sizes and plenty of natural light throughout. Enjoy low-maintenance living in this gated community with fantastic amenities, including a community pool,

    Kristi Donay HOMETRUST REAL ESTATE & PTY MGT

    38460 Cottonwood Place, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /2

    $155,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    36648 Beth Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 282 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debora Sexton-Burton VITIS REALTY

    36648 Beth Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
    • 39414 Melonie Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Not Listed For Sale

      39414 Melonie Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1980
      39414 Melonie Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Fogg FOGG MOBILE HOME SALES LLC

  • /16

    $195,000

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $78,000 per Acre

    37742 Glades Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    2.5 beautiful acres with 100 year old oak trees and full of native bushes and plants. Fantastic spot for a new home or manufactured home. The property is tucked away from the city of Zephyrhills but just 4 blocks to Zephyr Park which has a water park, fishing pond, walking trail, band stand, pavilions and cooking grills. The property is also zoned for agricultural uses.

    Jeff Reutimann REUTIMANN REALTY

    37742 Glades Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /2

    $610,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    38906 North Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 8 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,331

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Christiano COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    38906 North Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      39224 Maher Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      39224 Maher Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,500
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Colby DALTON WADE INC

  • /25

    $190,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 973 Sq Ft

    39431 Lincoln Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    PRICE REDUCTION! This 3 bedroom 1 bath is waiting for your personal style and updates. Converted garage has an EXTRA room, but can be easily reconverted. Or it can be used as an additional bedroom or just extra space. Fully fenced, rear patio with overhead and an avocado tree! Large yard with extra storage space. Has interior laundry room off the kitchen for added convenience. It is conveniently

    Evelyn Gutierrez DREAM HOME REALTY GROUP, LLC

    39431 Lincoln Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    6460 Ashville Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,000

    Last Listing Agent Lance Smith LANCE SMITH REALTY LLC

    6460 Ashville Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
    • /2

      Est $245,889 Not Listed For Sale

      6145 Pina Colada St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6145 Pina Colada St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,990
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Reed Williams ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC

  • /31

    $44,500

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 562 Sq Ft

    39511 Cypress Point Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    2019 Park Model Home in Majestic Oaks. There are No Credit or Income Requirements to Purchase in this Community. This Home has Brand New Waterproof Luxury Vinyl Plank Flooring Throughout the Home. The Living Room Includes the Recliner and has Built in Shelves that Match the Abundance of Cabinets and Countertops in the Kitchen and Dining Room. The Dining Room Includes the Dining Room Table with

    Lisa Thomas American Mobile Home Sales of Tampa Bay, Inc.

    39511 Cypress Point Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /2

    $205,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    36825 Kiowa Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Troy Duprey KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA

    36825 Kiowa Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
    • /2

      Est $247,443 Not Listed For Sale

      6175 Pina Colada St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6175 Pina Colada St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Mar 26, 2025

• /27

    $80,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft

    38645 Remora Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    Welcome to this beautiful updated home located in the desirable sleepy Hollow resident owned cooperative community. This charming property features 1 spacious bedroom plus an additional bedroom offering flexible space for guest, living area, and 1 fully updated bathroom comes fully furnished , Step inside to an inviting open concept, living space design for comfort, and functionality. This home

    naureen merchant FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    38645 Remora Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    38832 Henry Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,274

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    38832 Henry Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6253 Parksend Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6253 Parksend Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Colby DALTON WADE INC

  • /43

    $19,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    6215 Santa fe Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    PRICE SLASHED, CALL NOW! MOTIVATED SELLER!! Located in a gated 55+ community with a large clubhouse with a fully equipped kitchen, a pool table, gym and library. Several activities to keep you entertained and even a dog park for your furry friends. Beautiful park area for BBQ and enjoy the Florida weather. Great place to live. This home is on a large lot with a nice backyard; beautiful screened

    Lorraine Cole Central Florida Mobile Home Sales, Inc

    6215 Santa fe Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /2

    $259,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5546 Arrowhead Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debora Sexton-Burton VITIS REALTY

    5546 Arrowhead Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5335 Powhattan St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5335 Powhattan St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debora Sexton-Burton VITIS REALTY

  • /23

    $699,000

    • Land
    • 1.57 Acres
    • $445,223 per Acre

    5407 Dean Dairy Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    1.56± acre C-1 Commercial site in booming Zephyrhills, located within a dense, fast-growing community of thousands of rooftops. High and dry, cleared, and ready for development with excellent main road frontage and additional access from within the subdivision—providing outstanding visibility and seamless ingress/egress. C-1 zoning allows for a wide range of commercial uses, making this an

    Khairi Salah ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC

    5407 Dean Dairy Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
  • /2

    $115,500 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    39353 Dundee Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Vanater CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY

    39353 Dundee Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
    • /2

      Est $238,410 Not Listed For Sale

      6151 Calle Ochoa St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6151 Calle Ochoa St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,990
      • Apr 03, 2025

• /35

    $219,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft

    6255 Timberly Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    Welcome to this charming townhouse located in the gated, Eiland Park Townhomes Community on Timberly Lane in Zephyrhills. This inviting property features a spacious floor plan with natural light flowing throughout. Two Bedrooms, 2 1/2 bathrooms and a flex space/den! The bedrooms and full bathrooms are located upstairs and the half bath is conveniently located downstairs. Washer and dryer are

    Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    6255 Timberly Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home