28,705

Zephyrhills, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $601,999 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,191 Sq Ft

    Palm Plan at Hammock at Two Rivers - 62' Lot, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    The Palm is a gorgeous home with ample space for all your needs. With 3,191 square feet of living space featuring 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage, this home offers both space and functionality. As you enter the foyer, you’ll immediately find a dining room or optional study. Beyond the dining room is the spacious kitchen and casual dining, both which are open to the spacious gathering

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    1703 Fallon Pass Unit 36603469, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
  • /52

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,854 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    35609 Stableton Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    Brand-new construction 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhouse located in a growing Zephyrhills community. This modern home features an open floor plan with abundant natural lighting, creating a bright and inviting living space perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Please note the community is still under construction, with ongoing development throughout the neighborhood. The stylish kitchen

    Chelsie Lewis WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE

    35609 Stableton Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
  • /2

    $117,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    7129 El Rancho Way, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allison Vaughn TOOLBOX SISTERS REALTY LLC

    7129 El Rancho Way, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
    • /27

      Est $232,844 Not Listed For Sale

      4760 Silver Cir, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4760 Silver Cir, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maribel Quinones HABLOFT GLOBAL

  • /29

    $433,990 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft

    36696 Sagemoor Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    Under Construction. Check out the Indigo, a spacious two-story, 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom, 2-car garage home perfect for growing families or hosting guests. Enter the impressive foyer with soaring ceilings that creates an immediate sense of openness. From the foyer, the home effortlessly flows into the main living areas and kitchen. With quartz countertops throughout, stainless-steel appliances and a

    Dale Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

    36696 Sagemoor Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
  • /14

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • For Rent: Charming 1-Bedroom Home in Zephyrhills!

    4412 Plum St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    4412 Plum Street, Zephyrhills, FL 33542Freshly Painted Inside & Out!1 Bedroom / 1 BathroomCentral Air Conditioning – Stay comfortable year-round!Spacious Front & Backyard – Perfect for relaxation and outdoor activities.Private Parking AvailableMove-in Ready!Rent: $1,200/monthApply Online or Call Us Today!Don't miss out on this great

    4412 Plum St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /2

    $215,250 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    5602 Dakota St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Troy Duprey KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA

    5602 Dakota St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
    • /2

      Est $372,470 Not Listed For Sale

      35230 Meadow Reach Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      35230 Meadow Reach Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelci Amato GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC

  • /20

    $665,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3.5 - 6 Baths
    • 4,242+ Sq Ft

    Windsor Plan at Shortgrass at Two Rivers, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    A charming covered porch welcomes you as you approach the entrance to this grand two story home. We invite you to come explore what could ultimately be your dream home. Contact us today to schedule a tour!

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Builder
    2081 Drummond Point St Unit 36475325, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
  • /27

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    34706 Blossom Fall Path, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautiful rental home in the growing community of Pasadena Ridge! This brand-new 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features a bright, open floor plan with vinyl plank flooring throughout. The home also includes a ceiling fans, a washer and dryer, and a water softener.Located just 0.5 miles from Academy at the Farm and 2.5 miles from

    Nicole Schofield PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

    34706 Blossom Fall Path, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
  • /18

    $229,990 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    36100 Risa Michele St, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,982

    Lennar The Townes at Windsong - The Townhomes

    36100 Risa Michele St, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
    • /2

      Est $369,148 Not Listed For Sale

      38534 Otis Allen Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      38534 Otis Allen Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey FLAT FEE MLS REALTY

  • /31

    $478,090 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft

    35005 Arbor Retreat Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    Under Construction. Catalina BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender.Never run out of space with the Catalina, a spacious two-story home designed for ultimate comfort and flexibility! This home boasts 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a versatile den, a generous upstairs recreation space and a private 2-car garage. The open concept floorplan, perfect for entertaining or just

    Dale Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

    35005 Arbor Retreat Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
  • /10

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • 2 Bed 1 Bath Rental Available in Zephyrhills *Move-In Ready*

    37814 W Daughtery Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    Welcome to your cozy and beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom rental home located at 37814 Daughtry Rd, Zephyrhills. Perfectly situated on a spacious, fenced corner lot, this home features thoughtful upgrades, vinyl flooring throughout, fresh paint, and modern touches.The inviting kitchen boasts stylish butcher block countertops, a convenient breakfast bar, decorative backsplash,

    37814 W Daughtery Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
  • /20

    $235,490 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    36152 Risa Michele St, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,325

    Lennar The Townes at Windsong - The Townhomes

    36152 Risa Michele St, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
    • /2

      Est $241,227 Not Listed For Sale

      38948 South Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      38948 South Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tawnia Fisher REALTY HUB

  • /29

    $534,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,316 Sq Ft

    Coronado II Plan at Shortgrass at Two Rivers, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    Love begins at home and we are sure that you will love the Coronado II. Come visit the Coronado II today, so you can see this extraordinary home with your own eyes. Contact us today to schedule a tour!

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Builder
    2081 Drummond Point St Unit 36458332, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
  • /34

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5028 16th St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    Long driveway offers plenty of parking space.HUGE yard with pavers is great for entertaining family and friends!Open floor plan with lots of natural light to brighten your day.Beautiful tile flooring throughout is so easy to clean and maintain.The kitchen features plenty of cabinet & counter space for the chef.Kitchen appliances include French door refrigerator and

    Dave Lowery SENSIBLE PROPERTY MANAGMENT

    5028 16th St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /2

    $431,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    37230 Sagemoor Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dale Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

    37230 Sagemoor Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
    • /2

      Est $210,697 Not Listed For Sale

      6644 Juniper Ct, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6644 Juniper Ct, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Freeze BINGHAM REALTY INC

  • /11

    $360,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft

    Plan 2566 at Chapel Manor - II, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    * Low-E windows * Smart thermostat * WaterSense labeled faucets * Walk-in closet at primary bedroom * Open floor plan * Dedicated pantry, linen and coat closets * Front porch * Spacious great room * Kitchen USB charging port * Upstairs laundry room * Den * ENERGY STAR certified home * Commuter-friendly location * Near entertainment and leisure * Near popular restaurants * Close to family friendly

    KB Home Builder
    428 Wright Lane St Unit 38449519, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
  • /9

    $1,175 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • 3/2 in Zephyrhills

    38031 Meyer Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    3 bedroom 2 bath home available near downtown Zephyrhills!

    38031 Meyer Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
  • /2

    $858,270 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    35041 Colstrip Trail, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF

    Current Estimated Value $570,333

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    35041 Colstrip Trail, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
    • /2

      Est $144,610 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Johnson RE/MAX

  • /21

    $408,950 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    1734 Escalante Way, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    Under Construction. Pulte Homes is Selling in Riverwood! Enjoy all the benefits of a new construction home in this highly amenitized community, ideally located in Wesley Chapel. This new community will feature a resort-style pool with an open cabana, a clubhouse, a fitness center, nature trails, shared green spaces, pickleball courts, a screened-in game room, and a dog park! This home has the

    Scott Himelhoch PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

    1734 Escalante Way, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /31

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6039 20th St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    Solid block home with fenced backyard, 2 bedrooms, 1.5 bathrooms, 1 car garage. Interior and exterior just painted. New vinyl plank floors just installed in the living room & bedrooms. In addition, both bathrooms had tile floors installed and a new rear slider and garage door was installed. The backyard has a shed and screen lanai. The 1-car garage is oversized and has room for washer and dryer

    Michael Mann CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    6039 20th St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /2

    $997,490 Sold May 16, 2025

    34595 Legacy Acres Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,003,686

34595 Legacy Acres Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
    • /2

      Est $220,095 Not Listed For Sale

      6126 16th St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6126 16th St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Gabbard PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

  • /20

    $249,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft

    36421 Camp Fire Terrace, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    Under Construction. BRAND NEW HOME - This contemporary two-story townhome enjoys a free-flowing layout among the main-floor kitchen, Great Room and covered patio. The top floor features the spacious owner’s suite, two secondary bedrooms and a versatile loft space perfect as a home office or additional shared living area. Interior photos disclosed are different from the actual model being built.

    Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    36421 Camp Fire Terrace, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
  • /8

    $2,850 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,016 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    37489 Mackenzie Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    MOVE IN SPECIAL - $500 off FIRST MONTH'S RENT, w/a move in before May 1st! Spacious 5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home with Designer Upgrades and Scenic Views. Discover modern comfort and thoughtful design in this stunning 5-bedroom, 3-bath rental featuring a beautifully upgraded interior and serene outdoor living spaces. Step inside and fall in love with the split floor plan, offering both privacy and

    37489 Mackenzie Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /2

    $335,480 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1757 Brekey Way, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Two Rivers - Premier Series

    1757 Brekey Way, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
    • /2

      Est $344,129 Not Listed For Sale

      6837 Northlake Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6837 Northlake Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Rudolph CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /23

    $463,390 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft

    37834 Clinch Cir, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    Under Construction. Pulte Homes is Selling in Riverwood! Enjoy all the benefits of a new construction home in this highly amenitized community, ideally located in Wesley Chapel. This new community will feature a resort-style pool with an open cabana, a clubhouse, a fitness center, nature trails, shared green spaces, pickleball courts, a screened-in game room, and a dog park! This popular Medina

    Scott Himelhoch PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

    37834 Clinch Cir, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /21

    $1,699 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    5019 Coopers Hawk Place Unit 771, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    Tentatively available 5/1/2026. This home is currently occupied and cannot be shown. Welcome to 5019 Cooper's hawk place, a charming 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with versatile den, located in the desirable 55+ community if Crystal lake, where resort style living is apart of everyday life. Designed with a bright, modern farmhouse feel, this home features crisp white finishes,soft grey tones, and an

    Linda Downes Crystal Lake - Zephyrhills

    5019 Coopers Hawk Place Unit 771, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1798 Brekey Way, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Sumner MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY

    1798 Brekey Way, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
    • /2

      Est $178,667 Not Listed For Sale

      38506 Higginson Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      38506 Higginson Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Boyette KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

  • /20

    $271,920 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft

    36424 Camp Fire Terrace, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    36424 Camp Fire Terrace, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
  • /5

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • CUTE Zephyrhills 2BR/1BA w/Gorgeous Wood Finish Floors Throughout

    5168 Crooked Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    Check Out This 2BR/1BA + Office Zephyrhills Home Down a Quiet Dirt Road. Gorgeous LVT Wood Finish Flooring Throughout, Fresh Paint, W/D Hookups, & Storage Shed. Bathroom Remodel Underway!NO APPLICATION FEE!Call or TEXT NOW for a Showing!

    5168 Crooked Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
  • /35

    $388,990 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    35951 Sunflower Hill Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,351

    D.R. Horton Northwater at Two Rivers

    35951 Sunflower Hill Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
    • /2

      Est $222,648 Not Listed For Sale

      35316 Whispering Pines Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      35316 Whispering Pines Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dirk Fuchs BAM REALTY ADVISORS INC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home