64

Recently Sold Zephyrhills North, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $66,500

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    39301 Maher Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent sue melhorn KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA

    39301 Maher Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /2

    $130,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    39053 Flora Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 301 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Freeze BINGHAM REALTY INC

    39053 Flora Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /2

    $199,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    7309 23rd St, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allen Regal K BLOK ANDERSON LLC

    7309 23rd St, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /2

    $67,000

    Sold Sep 01, 2025

    39047 Ola Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 447 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Mastykarz FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    39047 Ola Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    39020 Kirkland Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Roetter RAI REALTY SERVICES LLC

    39020 Kirkland Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /2

    $50,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    39047 Heath Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,667

    Last Listing Agent Lee Kearney SPIN REAL ESTATE LLC

    39047 Heath Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /2

    $122,500

    Sold May 12, 2026

    39213 Flora Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Leonberg EXP REALTY LLC

    39213 Flora Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    6142 19th St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,103

    Last Listing Agent Keegan Siegfried LPT REALTY, LLC

    6142 19th St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /2

    $37,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    6349 20th St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Arnold SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC

    6349 20th St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /2

    $145,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5945 20th St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,339

    Last Listing Agent Dinah Ibiam KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    5945 20th St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /2

    $257,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    7304 23rd St, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Bogert EXP REALTY LLC

    7304 23rd St, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /2

    $610,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    38906 North Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 8 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,549

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Christiano COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    38906 North Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    39423 9th Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,737

    Last Listing Agent DJ Arrazcaeta Jr, LLC RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    39423 9th Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /2

    $108,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    38992 Stapley Cir, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Brush CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES

    38992 Stapley Cir, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /2

    $334,750

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    5628 Mccoy Ct, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,460

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey FLAT FEE MLS REALTY

    5628 Mccoy Ct, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /2

    $101,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    6246 Midland St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Freeze BINGHAM REALTY INC

    6246 Midland St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    5627 20th St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,241

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HOMECOIN.COM

    5627 20th St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /2

    $246,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    39233 9th Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,971

    Last Listing Agent Thuy Mang REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

    39233 9th Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /2

    $50,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    38988 Stapley Cir, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yenly Orozco Martinez Horizon Palm Realty Group

    38988 Stapley Cir, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /2

    $213,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    5721 20th St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,366

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Scott PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

    5721 20th St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    5900 Beech St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,763

    Last Listing Agent David O'brien STAR BAY REALTY CORP.

    5900 Beech St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /2

    $276,500

    Sold May 28, 2025

    6143 19th St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,792

    Last Listing Agent Natosha Ross CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY

    6143 19th St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    6443 Midland St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Poppy Near EXP REALTY LLC

    6443 Midland St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    39055 9th Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,725

    Last Listing Agent Robert Welbourn KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA

    39055 9th Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

Showing Results 41 - 64, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home