7,967

Zimmerman, MN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $420,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    28222 Elk Lake Rd E, Zimmerman, MN 55398

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,154

    Last Listing Agent Kyle David RE/MAX Results

    28222 Elk Lake Rd E, Zimmerman, MN 55398
    • /38

      Est $298,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      26401 4th St W, Zimmerman, MN 55398

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      26401 4th St W, Zimmerman, MN 55398

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Turner RE/MAX Results

  • /2

    $338,400

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    26252 10th St W, Zimmerman, MN 55398

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,921

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Breth Lakes Area Realty G.V.

    26252 10th St W, Zimmerman, MN 55398
    • /102

      Est $866,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      14802 268th Ave NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14802 268th Ave NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Kruse Keller Williams Integrity NW

  • /2

    $91,358

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    L1,B6 N 133rd St NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398

    • Land
    • 35,719 Sq Ft
    • $111,412 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Widell RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    L1,B6 N 133rd St NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398
    • /54

      Est $675,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      14585 265th Ave NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      14585 265th Ave NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $631,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Udermann RE/MAX Results

  • /41

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    27359 110th St NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,263

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Walker Generations Real Estate

    27359 110th St NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398
    • /35

      Est $526,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      26589 143rd St NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      26589 143rd St NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Tadych Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /40

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    27640 138th St NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,982

    Last Listing Agent Steve Lehner Leland Realty

    27640 138th St NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398
    • /42

      Est $576,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      11355 248th Ave NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      11355 248th Ave NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Nungesser LPT Realty, LLC

  • /22

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    11527 282nd Ct, Zimmerman, MN 55398

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,445

    Last Listing Agent Heather Peterson Coldwell Banker Realty

    11527 282nd Ct, Zimmerman, MN 55398
    • /39

      Est $505,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      26890 140th St NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      26890 140th St NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Zaudtke Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /35

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    29011 128th St NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,212

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hosch Century 21 Moline Realty Inc

    29011 128th St NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398
    • /46

      Est $467,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      25335 139th St NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      25335 139th St NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

  • /36

    $335,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    13067 7th Ave S, Zimmerman, MN 55398

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,382

    Last Listing Agent David Fry eXp Realty

    13067 7th Ave S, Zimmerman, MN 55398
    • /47

      Est $449,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      25422 139th St NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      25422 139th St NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,900
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Fagen RE/MAX Results

  • /2

    $61,250

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    13875 10th Ave S, Zimmerman, MN 55398

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $142,442 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Osterman RE/MAX Results

    13875 10th Ave S, Zimmerman, MN 55398
    • /54

      Est $585,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      24823 115th St NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      24823 115th St NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Pomerleau JPW Realty

  • /28

    $1,075,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    23812 98th St NW, Elk River, MN 55330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,017,966

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Fritch eXp Realty

    23812 98th St NW, Elk River, MN 55330
    • /39

      Est $404,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      13980 249th Ave NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13980 249th Ave NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Solberg Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /20

    $215,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    26161 8th St W, Zimmerman, MN 55398

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,646

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Dorfner LPT Realty, LLC

    26161 8th St W, Zimmerman, MN 55398
    • /28

      Est $404,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      13818 252nd Ave NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      13818 252nd Ave NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce McAlpin Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /25

    $205,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    12200 Fremont Ln, Zimmerman, MN 55398

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,333

    Last Listing Agent Rory Theng Keller Williams Classic Realty

    12200 Fremont Ln, Zimmerman, MN 55398
    • /20

      Est $354,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      27515 138th St NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      27515 138th St NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roland Christian National Realty Guild

  • /42

    $629,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    26015 102nd St NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,681

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Werner LPT Realty, LLC

    26015 102nd St NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398
    • /42

      Est $419,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      24585 138th St NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      24585 138th St NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenna King RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    26420 22nd St W, Zimmerman, MN 55398

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,493

    Last Listing Agent Laura Sjostrand Premier Real Estate Services

    26420 22nd St W, Zimmerman, MN 55398
    • /41

      Est $292,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      25480 102nd St NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      25480 102nd St NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon D. Jondahl eXp Realty

  • /2

    $304,900

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    25552 3rd St W, Zimmerman, MN 55398

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    JP Brooks Builders South Side Townhomes

    25552 3rd St W, Zimmerman, MN 55398
    • /22

      Est $423,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      9850 256th Ave NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9850 256th Ave NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,500
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Friday Keller Williams Classic Realty

  • /2

    $387,930

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    13015 10th Ave N, Zimmerman, MN 55398

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,065

    13015 10th Ave N, Zimmerman, MN 55398
    • /56

      Est $380,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      24150 98th St NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      24150 98th St NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,500
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Kruse Keller Williams Integrity NW

  • /24

    $304,500

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    10091 259th Ave NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,513

    Last Listing Agent Josephine Turgeon Edina Realty, Inc.

    10091 259th Ave NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398
    • /51

      Est $460,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      24865 100th St NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      24865 100th St NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Severin RE/MAX

  • /31

    $222,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    26282 3rd St W, Zimmerman, MN 55398

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,702

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Van Camp eXp Realty

    26282 3rd St W, Zimmerman, MN 55398
    • /31

      Est $634,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      24735 100th St NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      24735 100th St NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,500
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffery Green Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /26

    $435,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    10339 248th Ave NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,831

    Last Listing Agent Coralaine Engstrom Wallin Residential Properties

    10339 248th Ave NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398
    • /42

      Est $502,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      11280 245th Ave NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      11280 245th Ave NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Conrad Gudmundson Keller Williams Classic Realty

  • /48

    $357,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    25526 12th St W, Zimmerman, MN 55398

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,134

    Last Listing Agent Roman Cantu eHouse Realty, Inc

    25526 12th St W, Zimmerman, MN 55398
    • /29

      Est $311,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      25060 Highway 169, Zimmerman, MN 55398

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      25060 Highway 169, Zimmerman, MN 55398

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Orr National Realty Guild

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home