Est $209,557
1800 Hermon Ave, Zion, IL 60099
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,077 Sq Ft
- Built 1948
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Above List Price
- $181/SF
- 9 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $195,000
- Feb 19, 2025
Last Listing Agent Betty Spiller Coldwell Banker Realty
Est $209,557
1800 Hermon Ave, Zion, IL 60099
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Betty Spiller Coldwell Banker Realty
Est $256,937
1823 Jethro Ave, Zion, IL 60099
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bryce Fuller Baird Warner
Est $227,599
1805 Joanna Ave, Zion, IL 60099
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Andrew L. Carlin HomeSmart Connect LLC
Est $212,635
1827 Joanna Ave, Zion, IL 60099
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Raquel Olivares Epique Realty Inc
Est $220,932
1809 Joanna Ave, Zion, IL 60099
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Silvia Carmona Jason Mitchell Real Estate IL
Est $243,232
1800 Joanna Ave, Zion, IL 60099
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jack Fields Realty World Tiffany R.E.
Est $268,888
1801 Joppa Ave, Zion, IL 60099
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Flor Luis Washington Century 21 Circle
Est $269,299
1702 Hebron Ave, Zion, IL 60099
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Karen Ginn RE/MAX Plaza
Est $223,723
1723 Hermon Ave, Zion, IL 60099
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tom Cummings Keller Williams Preferred Rlty
Est $219,693
Unlisted Address
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jon Floyd Coldwell Banker Realty
Est $290,342
2800 Jethro Ct, Zion, IL 60099
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Hilda Fortin RE/MAX Plaza
Est $334,277
3204 Kensington Ln, Zion, IL 60099
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Leboeuf @ Properties
Est $328,385
3206 Kensington Ln, Zion, IL 60099