618

Recently Sold Homes in 46077

Section Image Section Image
  • /4

    $659,900

    Sold May 13, 2026

    8814 E 575 S, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,259

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Brown eXp Realty, LLC

    8814 E 575 S, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /93

    $1,395,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    9387 Sullivan Place, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,363,897

    Last Listing Agent Traci Garontakos The Agency Indy

    9387 Sullivan Place, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /38

    $388,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6532 Amherst Way, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,530

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Vickrey AMR Real Estate LLC

    6532 Amherst Way, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /80

    $1,250,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    7601 W Stonegate Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,213,084

    Last Listing Agent Traci Garontakos The Agency Indy

    7601 W Stonegate Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /38

    $1,225,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    11730 Ansley Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,133,459

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Moulton RE/MAX At The Crossing

    11730 Ansley Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /46

    $786,606

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5351 Rose Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,071

    Last Listing Agent Malinda Springston F.C. Tucker Company

    5351 Rose Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /31

    $420,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    345 Wakefield Way, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,970

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Woodworth F.C. Tucker Company

    345 Wakefield Way, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /24

    $270,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    27 Dapple Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,762

    Last Listing Agent Radmila Adams Encore Sotheby's International

    27 Dapple Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /2

    $1,404,652

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    11659 Cold Creek Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 383 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,411,007

    Last Listing Agent Non-BLC Member MIBOR REALTOR® Association

    11659 Cold Creek Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /10

    $748,590

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    7054 Shenandoah St, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Epcon Communities The Courtyards of Russell Oaks

    7054 Shenandoah St, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /60

    $550,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    226 Saddlebrook Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,304

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Blandford Carpenter, REALTORS®

    226 Saddlebrook Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /13

    $351,435

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    6601 Halsey St, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    6601 Halsey St, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /50

    $1,500,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4248 Creekside Pass, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,426,183

    Last Listing Agent Andy Sheets Compass Indiana, LLC

    4248 Creekside Pass, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /38

    $807,133

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8635 Verbena Rd, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,744

    Last Listing Agent James Robinson eXp Realty, LLC

    8635 Verbena Rd, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /19

    $374,995

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    6568 Halsey St, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Lennar Ellis Acres - 3 Story TH

    6568 Halsey St, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /2

    $315,990

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    6650 Halsey St, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Lennar Ellis Acres - 3 Story TH

    6650 Halsey St, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /19

    $324,995

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    6690 Halsey St, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Lennar Ellis Acres - 3 Story TH

    6690 Halsey St, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /3

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    495 W Walnut St, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,826

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Tumbarello F.C. Tucker Company

    495 W Walnut St, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /2

    $592,400

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1451 Whistle Way, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF

1451 Whistle Way, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /25

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6528 Abby Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,581

    Last Listing Agent Donna Perry RE/MAX At The Crossing

    6528 Abby Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /31

    $580,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    440 Linden St, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,031

    Last Listing Agent Jane Louiso eXp Realty, LLC

    440 Linden St, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /40

    $615,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    10833 Marquette Rd, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,617

    Last Listing Agent Traci Garontakos The Agency Indy

    10833 Marquette Rd, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /56

    $1,900,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3713 Cherwell Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,928,474

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Sobczak Compass Indiana, LLC

    3713 Cherwell Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /56

    $1,510,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8092 Abington Way, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,520,680

    Last Listing Agent Traci Garontakos The Agency Indy

    8092 Abington Way, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /56

    $850,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    11850 Arborhill Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,204

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Armstrong Encore Sotheby's International

    11850 Arborhill Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /9

    $607,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6673 Beekman Place Unit Ste A, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Richardson eXp Realty, LLC

    6673 Beekman Place Unit Ste A, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /2

    $458,850

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    10971 Belgian Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,608

10971 Belgian Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /66

    $640,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    4401 Brittany Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,160

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brown CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    4401 Brittany Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /37

    $530,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    12044 Sanctuary Blvd, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,011

    Last Listing Agent Pam Jones CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    12044 Sanctuary Blvd, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /55

    $1,049,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    440 S 800 E, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • Land
    • 7 Acres
    • $149,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 87 Days On Market

440 S 800 E, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /2

    $430,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    954 Yorkshire Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,545

    Last Listing Agent Yun She Secure Home Estate, LLC

    954 Yorkshire Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /41

    $695,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    10479 Dusty Rose Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,270

    Last Listing Agent Jason Weatherly Berkshire Hathaway Home

    10479 Dusty Rose Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /37

    $750,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4760 Willow Rd, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,942

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Laviolette Compass Indiana, LLC

    4760 Willow Rd, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /49

    $515,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    7362 Farlin Dr, Whitestown, IN 46075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,777

    Last Listing Agent Bob Chambers F.C. Tucker Company

    7362 Farlin Dr, Whitestown, IN 46075
  • /46

    $732,500

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    10483 St Anne Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,272

    Last Listing Agent Wendy McClellan BRG Realty Partners

    10483 St Anne Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /43

    $1,450,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    3809 Cherwell Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,483,665

    Last Listing Agent Denise Fiore CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    3809 Cherwell Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /80

    $2,300,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    10840 Dartmoor Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,836,919

    Last Listing Agent Mike Deck Berkshire Hathaway Home

    10840 Dartmoor Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /21

    $365,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    10965 Morab Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,986

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kleinke Pulte Realty of Indiana, LLC

    10965 Morab Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /11

    $865,419

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    7008 Yosemite Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $397/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

7008 Yosemite Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /20

    $450,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    9175 Highpointe Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • Land
    • 2.05 Acres
    • $219,512 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 304 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Traci Garontakos The Agency Indy

    9175 Highpointe Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home