619

Recently Sold Homes in 46077

Section Image Section Image
  • /71

    $1,040,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3744 Abney Point Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,062,512

    Last Listing Agent Donald Lawless F.C. Tucker Company

    3744 Abney Point Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /37

    $530,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    500 W Sycamore St, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,703

    Last Listing Agent Donna Baker CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    500 W Sycamore St, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /91

    $3,000,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    3675 Dartmoor Way, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,944,883

    Last Listing Agent Lori Shanahan Compass Indiana, LLC

    3675 Dartmoor Way, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /48

    $755,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    5074 S Cobblestone Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,344

    Last Listing Agent Denise Fiore CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    5074 S Cobblestone Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /34

    $800,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    635 Bloor Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,585

    Last Listing Agent Laura Heigl CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    635 Bloor Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /28

    $260,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    75 Dominion Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,001

    Last Listing Agent Laura Heigl CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    75 Dominion Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /54

    $790,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2694 E High Grove Cir, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,943

    Last Listing Agent Megan Van Valer F.C. Tucker Company

    2694 E High Grove Cir, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /43

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1520 Norfolk Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,716

    Last Listing Agent Katie Malott Berkshire Hathaway Home

    1520 Norfolk Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /88

    $1,580,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    5035 Abington Way, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,552,169

    Last Listing Agent Laura Heigl CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    5035 Abington Way, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /52

    $725,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3678 Sugar Pine Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,061

    Last Listing Agent Olga Bliuc-Haggard New Quantum Realty Group

    3678 Sugar Pine Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /24

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    255 S 900 E, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,495

    Last Listing Agent Michele Snyder M Realty Services

    255 S 900 E, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /26

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    305 N 1100 E, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,237

    Last Listing Agent Troy Dixon eXp Realty, LLC

    305 N 1100 E, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /2

    $330,995

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    6679 Halsey St, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    6679 Halsey St, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /55

    $1,695,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    11680 Ansley Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,667,333

    Last Listing Agent Nick McNeely F.C. Tucker Company

    11680 Ansley Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /20

    $324,995

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    6561 Halsey St, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    6561 Halsey St, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /60

    $2,525,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    6115 Stonegate Run, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,522,317

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Holle Compass Indiana, LLC

    6115 Stonegate Run, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /70

    $475,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    6234 Eagles Nest Blvd, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,553

    Last Listing Agent Brayden Sammons Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    6234 Eagles Nest Blvd, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /2

    $890,981

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7032 Yosemite Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Non-BLC Member MIBOR REALTOR® Association

    7032 Yosemite Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /38

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    7824 Gray Eagle Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,743

    Last Listing Agent David Harting Ferris Property Group

    7824 Gray Eagle Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /54

    $730,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    9318 Windrift Way, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,730

    Last Listing Agent Laura Heigl CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    9318 Windrift Way, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /49

    $309,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6655 Halsey St, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $170/SF

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    6655 Halsey St, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /4

    $2,190,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4560 S 975 E, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,920,766

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Dumas eXp Realty, LLC

    4560 S 975 E, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /92

    $1,600,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    4530 Chase Oak Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 8,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,715,205

    Last Listing Agent Scott Lindsay CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    4530 Chase Oak Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /20

    $369,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    6513 Kingsbury Way, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,894

    Last Listing Agent William Wilson Dropped Members

    6513 Kingsbury Way, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /2

    $640,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    8840 Flagstone Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,009

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Stone F.C. Tucker Company

    8840 Flagstone Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /38

    $329,995

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6709 Halsey St, Whitestown, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    6709 Halsey St, Whitestown, IN 46077
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    255 N Fourth St, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,399

    Last Listing Agent Perry Glancy Krueckeberg Auction And Realty

    255 N Fourth St, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /8

    $327,990

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    6652 Halsey St, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Lennar Ellis Acres - 3 Story TH

    6652 Halsey St, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /33

    $315,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    6732 Dorchester Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,684

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Westbrook F.C. Tucker Company

    6732 Dorchester Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /62

    $900,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2789 W High Grove Cir, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,649

    Last Listing Agent Gita Kapur Berkshire Hathaway Home

    2789 W High Grove Cir, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /44

    $710,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    7825 E 500 S, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,319

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Jones Compass Indiana, LLC

    7825 E 500 S, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /64

    $915,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1898 Corniche Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $921,014

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Hooton CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    1898 Corniche Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /38

    $299,995

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    6683 Halsey St, Whitestown, IN 46075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    6683 Halsey St, Whitestown, IN 46075
  • /46

    $627,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    764 Bloor Woods Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,356

    Last Listing Agent Kari Serak F.C. Tucker Company

    764 Bloor Woods Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /26

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    10470 Somerford Ridge, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • Land
    • 26,571 Sq Ft
    • $983,607 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,096

    Last Listing Agent Mary Wernke Encore Sotheby's International

    10470 Somerford Ridge, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /56

    $619,999

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    8050 W Oak St, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,551

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Angel Indyvestors Real Estate LLC

    8050 W Oak St, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /58

    $1,250,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    4190 Hartswick Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,231,130

    Last Listing Agent Traci Garontakos The Agency Indy

    4190 Hartswick Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /13

    $398,995

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    6560 Halsey St, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Lennar Ellis Acres - 3 Story TH

    6560 Halsey St, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /48

    $499,900

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    7829 Hedgehop Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,530

    Last Listing Agent George Landrigan GB Landrigan & Company

    7829 Hedgehop Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /50

    $710,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2504 Fawn Bluff Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,891

    Last Listing Agent Harnarender Kaur CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    2504 Fawn Bluff Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home