$189,250
- Land
- 6.13 Acres
- $30,873 per Acre
9999 Coy Evie Ln, Laurel Park, NC 28739
Do you want to enjoy quiet wooded privacy on an unrestricted parcel of rolling land in the NC Mountains? This 6+ acre parcel is surrounded by wooded bliss, tucked away in Laurel Park, NC. A 15 minute drive to Main Street Hendersonville, NC along the iconic Hebron and Willow Roads give you what you want from your next life. Absolute privacy with convenience to community.
Pierrette Rouleau Walnut Cove Realty/Allen Tate/Beverly-Hanks