9,969

Homes in ZIP Code 21001

Section Image
  • /20

    $325,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    61 Baker St, Aberdeen, MD 21001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,690

    Last Listing Agent Norman Domingo XRealty.NET LLC

    61 Baker St, Aberdeen, MD 21001
    • /50

      Est $394,982 Not Listed For Sale

      4749 Thistle Hill Dr, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4749 Thistle Hill Dr, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hutchins Hutchins Properties

  • /20

    $290,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4739 Coralberry Ct, Aberdeen, MD 21001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,056

    Last Listing Agent Violet Haag Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    4739 Coralberry Ct, Aberdeen, MD 21001
    • /29

      Est $229,621 Not Listed For Sale

      166 Allendale Ave, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      166 Allendale Ave, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $328/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Smith BHHS PenFed (actual)

  • /30

    $274,900 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    73 Baker St, Aberdeen, MD 21001

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,187

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Waldera Keller Williams Gateway LLC

    73 Baker St, Aberdeen, MD 21001
    • /45

      Est $234,191 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Ray Ave, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      63 Ray Ave, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Snyder American Premier Realty, LLC

  • /52

    $570,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    730 Kicker Way, Aberdeen, MD 21001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,046

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Hopkins American Premier Realty, LLC

    730 Kicker Way, Aberdeen, MD 21001
    • /68

      Est $299,648 Not Listed For Sale

      337 Bush Chapel Rd, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      337 Bush Chapel Rd, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Tessier EXP Realty, LLC

  • /43

    $330,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4844 Atlas Cedar Way, Aberdeen, MD 21001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,579

    Last Listing Agent William Rossi Cummings & Co. Realtors

    4844 Atlas Cedar Way, Aberdeen, MD 21001
    • /15

      Est $200,083 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Aberdeen Ave, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      13 Aberdeen Ave, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,750
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Soper Next Step Realty

  • /57

    $360,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    624 Southgate Rd, Aberdeen, MD 21001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,839

    Last Listing Agent JAY DUCKWORTH EXP Realty, LLC

    624 Southgate Rd, Aberdeen, MD 21001
    • /23

      Est $290,618 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Baltimore St, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      210 Baltimore St, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Bim Winning Edge

  • /30

    $329,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4862 Atlas Cedar Way, Aberdeen, MD 21001

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,789

    Last Listing Agent Robert McArtor RE/MAX Components

    4862 Atlas Cedar Way, Aberdeen, MD 21001
    • /20

      Est $183,706 Not Listed For Sale

      519 Cornell St, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      519 Cornell St, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pat Patton CENTURY 21 New Millennium

  • /28

    $500,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    569 Windsong Dr, Aberdeen, MD 21001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,298

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Necker American Premier Realty, LLC

    569 Windsong Dr, Aberdeen, MD 21001
    • /46

      Est $323,459 Not Listed For Sale

      1534 Perryman Rd, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1534 Perryman Rd, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regina Gibson Samson Properties

  • /36

    $230,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    510 S Parke St, Aberdeen, MD 21001

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,366

    Last Listing Agent Brian Furr EXP Realty, LLC

    510 S Parke St, Aberdeen, MD 21001
    • /26

      Est $314,644 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Mitchell Ave, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      26 Mitchell Ave, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,950
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gene Drubetskoy EXP Realty, LLC

  • /57

    $330,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    4913 Paper Bark Rd, Aberdeen, MD 21001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,925

    Last Listing Agent Daniel McGhee Homeowners Real Estate

    4913 Paper Bark Rd, Aberdeen, MD 21001
    • /34

      Est $270,911 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Taft St, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      25 Taft St, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Langhauser Compass Home Group, LLC

  • /36

    $415,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    3944 W Chapel Rd, Aberdeen, MD 21001

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,613

    Last Listing Agent Adam Light Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    3944 W Chapel Rd, Aberdeen, MD 21001
    • /21

      Est $270,769 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Taft St, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      21 Taft St, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vinny Steo Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

  • /44

    $350,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    403 Dryden Rd, Aberdeen, MD 21001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,804

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Moog Next Step Realty

    403 Dryden Rd, Aberdeen, MD 21001
    • /22

      Est $268,348 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Moyer Dr, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      74 Moyer Dr, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheree McGriff Samson Properties

  • /34

    $337,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    709 Paul Dr, Aberdeen, MD 21001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 125% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,711

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Billig A.J. Billig & Company

    709 Paul Dr, Aberdeen, MD 21001
    • /48

      Est $356,572 Not Listed For Sale

      414 S Rogers St, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      414 S Rogers St, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Patton CENTURY 21 New Millennium

  • /27

    $365,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    677 W Bel Air Ave, Aberdeen, MD 21001

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,672

    Last Listing Agent Alivia Heath Compass Home Group, LLC

    677 W Bel Air Ave, Aberdeen, MD 21001
    • /31

      Est $239,854 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Farm Rd, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      146 Farm Rd, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Cullison EXP Realty, LLC

  • /23

    $245,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    41 Moyer Dr, Aberdeen, MD 21001

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,236

41 Moyer Dr, Aberdeen, MD 21001
    • /48

      Est $438,457 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Custis St, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      801 Custis St, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Smith Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

  • /34

    $365,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    23 Hillman Ct, Aberdeen, MD 21001

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,736

    Last Listing Agent debra sullivan R Hutchins Inc

    23 Hillman Ct, Aberdeen, MD 21001
    • /44

      Est $305,864 Not Listed For Sale

      4948 Bristle Cone Cir, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4948 Bristle Cone Cir, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Tessier EXP Realty, LLC

  • /6

    $22,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    8 Chestnut St Unit 8, Havre de Grace, MD 21078

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Freund Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    8 Chestnut St Unit 8, Havre de Grace, MD 21078
    • /19

      Est $175,879 Not Listed For Sale

      358 Union St, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1991
      358 Union St, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent shelley kerby Real Estate Professionals, Inc.

  • /51

    $373,500 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    361 Stratford Ave, Aberdeen, MD 21001

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,879

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Johns Keller Williams Gateway LLC

    361 Stratford Ave, Aberdeen, MD 21001
    • /17

      Est $245,478 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Swan St, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      11 Swan St, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Moiles Cummings & Co Realtors

  • /42

    $524,989 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    724 Aldora Dr Unit 111, Aberdeen, MD 21001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Hill Builder Solutions Realty

    724 Aldora Dr Unit 111, Aberdeen, MD 21001
    • /32

      Est $250,969 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Darlington Ave, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      147 Darlington Ave, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Letschin Long & Foster

  • /53

    $442,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    127 William Powell Ct, Aberdeen, MD 21001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,665

    Last Listing Agent Linda Wunner Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    127 William Powell Ct, Aberdeen, MD 21001
    • /40

      Est $294,896 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Market St, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      6 Market St, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noushin Hesselbein Redfin Corp

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home