$149,000
- Land
- 21 Acres
- $7,095 per Acre
Highway 45, Aberdeen, MS 39730
Highway 45, Aberdeen, MS 39730$149,000
Highway 45, Aberdeen, MS 39730
Highway 45, Aberdeen, MS 39730$125,000
806 Bellview Dr, Aberdeen, MS 39730
Tina Lusk Pathway Real Estate
$145,000
104 Pullen Dr, Aberdeen, MS 39730
Jamison Birks Always Real Estate Company
$149,000
0 Highway 8, Aberdeen, MS 39730
0 Highway 8, Aberdeen, MS 39730$112,000
40200 Old Hamilton Rd, Aberdeen, MS 39730
STACY FORBUS AMORY REALTY
$124,000
301 Meadowlane Dr, Aberdeen, MS 39730
Lindsey Leake TM REALTORS
$119,500
20036 Glennt Rd, Aberdeen, MS 39730
Nicholas Franks Pinnacle Realty, LLC
$125,000
30095 Andrews Rd, Aberdeen, MS 39730
STACY FORBUS AMORY REALTY
$125,000
10024 Staff Cir, Aberdeen, MS 39730
Ethan Park COLDWELL BANKER SOUTHERN REAL ESTATE
$174,900
933 W Commerce St, Aberdeen, MS 39730
Gloria Holliday Crye-Leike Realtors
$164,900
806 W Jefferson St, Aberdeen, MS 39730
Willie Jones JONES EXPANSION GROUP, LLC
$200,000
0 Cypress Gardens Cove, Aberdeen, MS 39730
0 Cypress Gardens Cove, Aberdeen, MS 39730$162,500
519 W Monroe St, Aberdeen, MS 39730
CODY COLEMAN ELEVATION REAL ESTATE GROUP
In Aberdeen, you'll find a diverse selection of properties with 13 homes for sale under $200,000, catering to budget-conscious buyers seeking affordable housing solutions. Whether you're a first-time homebuyer in search of a cozy starter home or an investor eyeing a promising opportunity, these affordable homes provide a gateway into the real estate market in Aberdeen, MS.