$396,240 Sold May 29, 2025
935 Misty Creek Dr, Aberdeen, NC 28315
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,824 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $140/SF
- 47 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Janice Nesbitt D.R. Horton, Inc.
935 Misty Creek Dr, Aberdeen, NC 28315$396,240 Sold May 29, 2025
935 Misty Creek Dr, Aberdeen, NC 28315
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Janice Nesbitt D.R. Horton, Inc.
935 Misty Creek Dr, Aberdeen, NC 28315$449,900 Sold May 29, 2025
143 Rough Ridge Trail, Aberdeen, NC 28315
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Scott Lincicome BH&G REAL ESTATE - LIFESTYLE PROPERTY PARTNERS
143 Rough Ridge Trail, Aberdeen, NC 28315$380,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025
479 Kerr Lake Rd, Aberdeen, NC 28315
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $396,202
Last Listing Agent LATUNYA SMITH TEE PEE HOMES, INC.
479 Kerr Lake Rd, Aberdeen, NC 28315$305,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025
988 Nighthawk Loop, Aberdeen, NC 28315
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $302,063
Last Listing Agent Lisa Pursley PURSLEY PROPERTIES GROUP, LLC
988 Nighthawk Loop, Aberdeen, NC 28315$412,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025
639 Pine Dune Ln, Aberdeen, NC 28315
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent JANICE NESBITT DR HORTON INC.
639 Pine Dune Ln, Aberdeen, NC 28315$420,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025
1150 Whitney Dr, Aberdeen, NC 28315
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $423,577
Last Listing Agent Delina McKnight LPT REALTY LLC
1150 Whitney Dr, Aberdeen, NC 28315$449,900 Sold May 15, 2025
368 Glassmine Trail, Aberdeen, NC 28315
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $464,990
368 Glassmine Trail, Aberdeen, NC 28315$447,900 Sold Jun 06, 2025