7,124

Aberdeen, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • 358 Fairfield Way, Keyport, NJ 07735

    $589,100

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    358 Fairfield Way, Keyport, NJ 07735

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,752

    Last Listing Agent Geraldine Boone COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    358 Fairfield Way, Keyport, NJ 07735
    • /11

      Est $393,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Eastwick Ct, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      142 Eastwick Ct, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /43

    $780,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    5 Lower Main St, Aberdeen Township, NJ 07747

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,000

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Sinacore O'Brien Realty, LLC

    5 Lower Main St, Aberdeen Township, NJ 07747
    • /26

      Est $509,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Lucia Ct, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9 Lucia Ct, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /15

    $676,990

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    126 Anchor Way, Aberdeen Township, NJ 07721

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    126 Anchor Way, Aberdeen Township, NJ 07721
    • /42

      Est $460,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Fairfield Way, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      402 Fairfield Way, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market

  • /29

    $504,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    823 Lakeshore Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $485/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,867

    Last Listing Agent CARYN MAZZEO Maxima Realtors

    823 Lakeshore Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735
    • /39

      Est $769,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Oaklyn Ln, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      12 Oaklyn Ln, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /37

    $705,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    148 Idlebrook Ln, Matawan, NJ 07747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $459/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,739

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Rabbat Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    148 Idlebrook Ln, Matawan, NJ 07747
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Nov 29, 2025

    32 Lake Blvd, Matawan, NJ 07747

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,221

    Last Listing Agent Lim Bances Lim Bances Realty

    32 Lake Blvd, Matawan, NJ 07747
    • /25

      Est $756,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Navajo Dr, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      183 Navajo Dr, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market

  • /37

    $412,500

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    60 County Rd Unit 21, Cliffwood, NJ 07721

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,000

    Last Listing Agent Donna Tennaro Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    60 County Rd Unit 21, Cliffwood, NJ 07721
    • /23

      Est $352,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Wellington Place, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      416 Wellington Place, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /52

    $685,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    511 Line Rd, Matawan, NJ 07747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,340

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Bender Compass New Jersey LLC

    511 Line Rd, Matawan, NJ 07747
    • /5

      Est $470,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      860 Woodmere Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      860 Woodmere Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /28

    $455,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    215 Haverford Ct, Matawan, NJ 07747

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,511

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Houston Red Door Realty Group

    215 Haverford Ct, Matawan, NJ 07747
    • /21

      Est $383,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Haverford Ct, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      216 Haverford Ct, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /38

    $820,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    20 Cypress Ln, Matawan, NJ 07747

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,312

    Last Listing Agent John Samsel Samsel & Associates Real Estate Services

    20 Cypress Ln, Matawan, NJ 07747
    • /20

      Est $476,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Raritan St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      244 Raritan St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /53

    $755,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    103 Idlebrook Ln, Matawan, NJ 07747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,785

    Last Listing Agent Michael Dente EXP Realty

    103 Idlebrook Ln, Matawan, NJ 07747
    • /36

      Est $692,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Overlea Ln, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      53 Overlea Ln, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /35

    $589,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    5 7th St, Matawan, NJ 07747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,192

    Last Listing Agent Dina Wolfe VRI Homes

    5 7th St, Matawan, NJ 07747
    • /56

      Est $544,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Glenmere Way, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      402 Glenmere Way, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /2

    $82,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    608 Lane g, Holmdel, NJ 07733

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Collaguazo Weichert Realtors-Manalapan

    608 Lane g, Holmdel, NJ 07733
    • /47

      Est $687,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Prospect Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      701 Prospect Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /43

    $614,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2 Avondale Ln, Matawan, NJ 07747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,480

    Last Listing Agent Bernadette Webster Weichert Realtors-Toms River

    2 Avondale Ln, Matawan, NJ 07747
    • /13

      Est $384,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Perth Hill Ct, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      236 Perth Hill Ct, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131 Days On Market

  • /46

    $650,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    78 Wayside Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,984

    Last Listing Agent Alfonso, Derrick Logan Vylla Home

    78 Wayside Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735
    • /28

      Est $693,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Idlewild Ln, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      144 Idlewild Ln, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /28

    $736,059

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    59 White Oak Ln, Matawan, NJ 07747

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,113

    Last Listing Agent Debra Grillo Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    59 White Oak Ln, Matawan, NJ 07747
    • /25

      Est $828,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Ives Place, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3 Ives Place, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /17

    $348,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    4 Amherst Ct, Matawan, NJ 07747

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $437/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,470

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Camillo RE/MAX First Class

    4 Amherst Ct, Matawan, NJ 07747
    • /19

      Est $464,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 W Prospect Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      342 W Prospect Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • 49 Athens Way, Aberdeen, NJ 07747

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    49 Athens Way, Aberdeen, NJ 07747

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX 1st ADVANTAGE

    49 Athens Way, Aberdeen, NJ 07747
    • /32

      Est $573,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Kennedy Ave, Cliffwood, NJ 07721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      83 Kennedy Ave, Cliffwood, NJ 07721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

  • /42

    $440,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    141 Eastwick Ct Unit 141, Matawan, NJ 07747

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $456/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,211

    Last Listing Agent Susan McGowan Hometown Residential Realty LLC

    141 Eastwick Ct Unit 141, Matawan, NJ 07747
    • /19

      Est $341,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Wellington Place, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      105 Wellington Place, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /36

    $385,500

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    816 Arbordale Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $434/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,371

    Last Listing Agent Giuseppe (Joe) Di Maggio Coldwell Banker Realty

    816 Arbordale Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735
    • /28

      Est $458,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Woodland Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      88 Woodland Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home