Est $169,940 Not Listed For Sale
1408 4th Ave SW, Aberdeen, SD 57401
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,472 Sq Ft
- Built 1960
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $117/SF
- 34 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $172,000
- Feb 23, 2024
Last Listing Agent Craig Mickelson MICKELSON-REALTORS(r), INC