$128,000
310 S Harrison St, Aberdeen, SD 57401
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,587 Sq Ft
- Built 1921
Last Sold Summary
- $81/SF
- 105 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Marissa Jondahl eXp Realty
310 S Harrison St, Aberdeen, SD 57401$128,000
310 S Harrison St, Aberdeen, SD 57401
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Marissa Jondahl eXp Realty
310 S Harrison St, Aberdeen, SD 57401$310,000
1917 S Lawson St, Aberdeen, SD 57401
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $297,418
Last Listing Agent Brittany Smart Dakota Plains Real Estate & Development
1917 S Lawson St, Aberdeen, SD 57401$227,000
909 N Lincoln St, Aberdeen, SD 57401
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $225,519
Last Listing Agent Austin Stage A+ Realty, LLC
909 N Lincoln St, Aberdeen, SD 57401$367,500
12857 387th Ave, Aberdeen, SD 57401
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $366,371
Last Listing Agent Austin Stage A+ Realty, LLC
12857 387th Ave, Aberdeen, SD 57401$215,000
925 S 2nd St, Aberdeen, SD 57401
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $194,501
Last Listing Agent Tiffany Paul eXp Realty
925 S 2nd St, Aberdeen, SD 57401$295,000
1612 N Harrison St, Aberdeen, SD 57401
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $281,300
Last Listing Agent Angela Kelly Steinbach FIRST PREMIER REALTY, LLC
1612 N Harrison St, Aberdeen, SD 57401$31,000
1223 10th Ave SE, Aberdeen, SD 57401
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $70,667
Last Listing Agent Jamie Forrest eXp Realty
1223 10th Ave SE, Aberdeen, SD 57401$210,000
516 10th Ave SE, Aberdeen, SD 57401
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $207,684
Last Listing Agent Andrea Holinka FIRST PREMIER REALTY, LLC