861

Recently Sold Homes in 79602

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $327,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    207 Morning Mist Trail, Abilene, TX 79602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,230

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Johnson Epique Realty LLC

    207 Morning Mist Trail, Abilene, TX 79602
  • /2

    $430,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    2012 High Noon Rd, Abilene, TX 79602

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,000

    Last Listing Agent Ann Carr ACR-ANN CARR REALTORS

    2012 High Noon Rd, Abilene, TX 79602
  • /29

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    313 Martis Way, Abilene, TX 79602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,681

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Armstrong KW SYNERGY*

    313 Martis Way, Abilene, TX 79602
  • /6

    $258,877 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3533 Silver Springs Ct, Abilene, TX 79602

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    National Home Corp Cedar Creek - Cedar Creek on Maple

    3533 Silver Springs Ct, Abilene, TX 79602
  • /37

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    129 Pack Saddle Pass, Abilene, TX 79602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,499

    Last Listing Agent Becky Spivey Arnold-REALTORS

    129 Pack Saddle Pass, Abilene, TX 79602
  • /3

    $222,211 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    3517 Water Ridge Ct, Abilene, TX 79602

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    National Home Corp Cedar Creek - Cedar Creek on Maple

    3517 Water Ridge Ct, Abilene, TX 79602
  • /6

    $1,329,240 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    TBD fm 1750 Farm To Market Road 1750, Abilene, TX 79602

    • Land
    • 46.64 Acres
    • $28,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 689 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Calvin Cox Rawhide, REALTOR

    TBD fm 1750 Farm To Market Road 1750, Abilene, TX 79602
  • /8

    $140,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1849 S 14th St, Abilene, TX 79602

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tristen Rickard House Brokerage

    1849 S 14th St, Abilene, TX 79602
  • /33

    $170,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1609 S 16th St, Abilene, TX 79602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,364

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Holson Sendero Properties, LLC

    1609 S 16th St, Abilene, TX 79602
  • /2

    $266,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    138 Dotty Lou, Abilene, TX 79602

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    138 Dotty Lou, Abilene, TX 79602
  • /5

    $249,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    249 Coyote Creek Ct, Abilene, TX 79602

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    National Home Corp Cedar Creek - Cedar Creek on Maple

    249 Coyote Creek Ct, Abilene, TX 79602
  • /39

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    7225 Mcleod Dr, Abilene, TX 79602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,388

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Harbin Real Broker, LLC.

    7225 Mcleod Dr, Abilene, TX 79602
  • /40

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    7117 Mcleod Dr, Abilene, TX 79602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,334

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Harbin Real Broker, LLC.

    7117 Mcleod Dr, Abilene, TX 79602
  • /5

    $257,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    202 Polasek Dr, Abilene, TX 79602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    National Home Corp Cedar Creek - Waterside

    202 Polasek Dr, Abilene, TX 79602
  • /2

    $294,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    340 Morning Mist Trail, Abilene, TX 79602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,296

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Johnson Epique Realty LLC

    340 Morning Mist Trail, Abilene, TX 79602
  • /2

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1174 Palm St, Abilene, TX 79602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,934

    Last Listing Agent Zac Vines KW SYNERGY*

    1174 Palm St, Abilene, TX 79602
  • /2

    $247,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1831 Bandolero Rd, Abilene, TX 79602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,369

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Siqueiros Sendero Properties, LLC

    1831 Bandolero Rd, Abilene, TX 79602
  • /10

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3855 National Dr, Abilene, TX 79602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Harbin Real Broker, LLC.

    3855 National Dr, Abilene, TX 79602
  • /2

    $210,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    208 Showdown Rd, Abilene, TX 79602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ann Carr ACR-ANN CARR REALTORS

    208 Showdown Rd, Abilene, TX 79602
  • /12

    $234,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    417 Waterloo Dr, Abilene, TX 79602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,175

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Zonker KW SYNERGY*

    417 Waterloo Dr, Abilene, TX 79602
  • /12

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    319 Showdown Rd, Abilene, TX 79602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Zonker KW SYNERGY*

    319 Showdown Rd, Abilene, TX 79602
  • /5

    $214,433 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    207 Polasek Dr, Abilene, TX 79602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    National Home Corp Cedar Creek - Waterside

    207 Polasek Dr, Abilene, TX 79602
  • /23

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1950 High Noon, Abilene, TX 79602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Bishop Sendero Properties, LLC

    1950 High Noon, Abilene, TX 79602
  • /14

    $92,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1041 Poplar St, Abilene, TX 79602

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,635

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Abernathy Red Apple Realtors

    1041 Poplar St, Abilene, TX 79602
  • /23

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    390 Sugarberry Ave, Abilene, TX 79602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,868

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Brooks Berkshire Hathaway HS Stovall

    390 Sugarberry Ave, Abilene, TX 79602
  • /6

    $319,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3509 Silver Springs Ct, Abilene, TX 79602

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    National Home Corp Cedar Creek - Cedar Creek on Maple

    3509 Silver Springs Ct, Abilene, TX 79602
  • /14

    $31,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    TBD Lot 31 Live Oak Trail, Clyde, TX 79510

    • Land
    • 1.21 Acres
    • $26,033 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Borlovan Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    TBD Lot 31 Live Oak Trail, Clyde, TX 79510
  • /2

    $251,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3533 Rock Springs Ct, Abilene, TX 79602

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    National Home Corp Cedar Creek - Cedar Creek on Maple

    3533 Rock Springs Ct, Abilene, TX 79602
  • /40

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    4734 Bunny Run, Abilene, TX 79602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,751

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Kidman Berkshire Hathaway HS Stovall

    4734 Bunny Run, Abilene, TX 79602
  • /18

    $80,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    901 Sycamore St, Abilene, TX 79602

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $55/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,154

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Johnson Epique Realty LLC

    901 Sycamore St, Abilene, TX 79602
  • /7

    $58,520 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    tract 5 Greenfield Rd, Abilene, TX 79602

    • Land
    • 2.07 Acres
    • $28,298 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Lenz Trinity Ranch Land Cross Plains

    tract 5 Greenfield Rd, Abilene, TX 79602
  • /2

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    112 Tombstone Rd, Abilene, TX 79602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,986

    Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Wright Modern Day Living Re LLC

    112 Tombstone Rd, Abilene, TX 79602
  • /25

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1906 Trigger Happy Trail, Abilene, TX 79602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,667

    Last Listing Agent Ann Carr ACR-ANN CARR REALTORS

    1906 Trigger Happy Trail, Abilene, TX 79602
  • /40

    $324,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1804 Fm 1750, Abilene, TX 79602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,722

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Smith RE/MAX Big Country

    1804 Fm 1750, Abilene, TX 79602
  • /37

    $577,600 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1789 Lakeshore Dr, Abilene, TX 79602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,453

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Knight Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Senter, REALTORS

    1789 Lakeshore Dr, Abilene, TX 79602
  • /29

    $282,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    218 Hog Eye Rd, Abilene, TX 79602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,273

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Abernathy Red Apple Realtors

    218 Hog Eye Rd, Abilene, TX 79602
  • /30

    $140,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1801 S 6th St, Abilene, TX 79602

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,998

    Last Listing Agent Karie Zonker KW SYNERGY*

    1801 S 6th St, Abilene, TX 79602
  • /37

    $529,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    7949 Drovers Ln, Abilene, TX 79602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,162

    Last Listing Agent Randall Whiten Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    7949 Drovers Ln, Abilene, TX 79602
  • /35

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    334 Lollipop Trail, Abilene, TX 79602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,534

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Bishop Sendero Properties, LLC

    334 Lollipop Trail, Abilene, TX 79602
  • /8

    $259,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    242 Polasek Dr, Abilene, TX 79602

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,849

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Harbin Real Broker, LLC.

    242 Polasek Dr, Abilene, TX 79602

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home