12,061

Homes in ZIP Code 21009

Section Image Section Image
    • /39

      Est $426,075 Not Listed For Sale

      2961 Kingsmark Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2961 Kingsmark Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Sullivan Cummings & Co Realtors

  • /204

    $689,495 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft

    Addison Plan at Laurel Oaks, Bel Air, MD 21015

    The Addison is a 4 bed, 2.5 bath home that features an open floorplan with Family Room and Kitchen with eat-in island, butler's pantry, walk-in pantry, and Breakfast Area. A formal Dining Room and Study offer additional living space on the first floor. Entry area off the Kitchen has Powder Room and access to the oversized 2-car Garage. Owner's Suite has a large walk-in closet and private bath. 3

    Keystone Custom Homes Builder
    1829 E Churchville Rd Unit 36860803, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /45

    $366,500 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2154 Kyle Green Rd, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,286

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Edelman Cummings & Co. Realtors

    2154 Kyle Green Rd, Abingdon, MD 21009
    • /27

      Est $309,491 Not Listed For Sale

      3903 Bush Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3903 Bush Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Novak Cummings & Co Realtors

  • /57

    $384,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft

    737 Shallow Ridge Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

    Beautifully remodelled home in the IN DEMAND Winters Run As you walk into the home you are greeted by brand new hardwood floors throughout the main level. The home welcomes you with a large, light filled living room. The newly renovated kitchen features gleaming quartz countertops, a prep island, new craftsman cabinets, and beautiful stainless appliances. Exit the sunroom to a large deck for

    John Rolfes Cummings & Co. Realtors

    737 Shallow Ridge Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /44

    $675,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2952 Airdrie Ave, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,815

    Last Listing Agent Bridgette Jacobs Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    2952 Airdrie Ave, Abingdon, MD 21009
    • /3

      Est $309,043 Not Listed For Sale

      3008 Tipton Way, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3008 Tipton Way, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Beaudet Brenton Realty Group

  • /28

    $260,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft

    108 Laurel Valley Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

    Charming townhome in the heart of Abingdon! Enjoy relaxing on the covered front porch or unwinding on the main-level deck overlooking a wooded backdrop that offers added privacy. This home features 2 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, with durable LVP flooring throughout the main and lower levels. The updated kitchen is both stylish and functional, while the wood-burning fireplace adds cozy character

    Denise Kenney Cummings & Co. Realtors

    108 Laurel Valley Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /14

    $307,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    189 Ferring Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,151

    Last Listing Agent Lee Eder American Dream Realty and Management

    189 Ferring Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009
    • /60

      Est $605,778 Not Listed For Sale

      2810 Airdrie Ave, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2810 Airdrie Ave, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Markland Cummings & Co Realtors

  • /45

    $325,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft

    2976 Raking Leaf Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009

    Welcoming townhouse residence offering 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, 2 half bathrooms, and 2,244 finished square feet in desirable Autumn Run. The main level features a foyer complete with a powder room, a coat closet, and hardwood floors that directly open to the spacious living room, accented by a charming bay window. Continue into the open-concept and sunny dining and kitchen area, where the

    Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    2976 Raking Leaf Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /30

    $490,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    341 Spruce Pine Rd, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,205

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Seifert RE/MAX One

    341 Spruce Pine Rd, Abingdon, MD 21009
    • /49

      Est $319,194 Not Listed For Sale

      3166 Eden Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3166 Eden Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Thayer Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

  • /2

    $330,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft

    303 Lothian Way Unit 303, Abingdon, MD 21009

    Large penthouse condo with loft and vaulted ceilings. Very open layout makes this home feel spacious and inviting. In sought after Monmouth Meadows, there are many amenities including an outdoor pool and kiddie pool, community center and exercise room. There are sidewalks throughout the community and a playground nearby. Neutral paint and flooring with large kitchen with granite

    Denise Patrick Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    303 Lothian Way Unit 303, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /40

    $350,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2224 Palustris Ln, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,781

    Last Listing Agent Collin Gay Signature Realty Group, LLC

    2224 Palustris Ln, Abingdon, MD 21009
    • /18

      Est $346,946 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Mayapple Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      407 Mayapple Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent debra sullivan R Hutchins Inc

  • /2

    $299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft

    3955 Bush Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

    Nestled in the charming Harford Town community, this delightful twin/semi-detached Colonial home offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Built in 1997, this residence boasts 1,510 square feet of well-designed living space, featuring three spacious bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms, making it an ideal retreat for those seeking a warm and inviting atmosphere. Step inside to discover

    Theresa Carter Cummings & Co. Realtors

    3955 Bush Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /41

    $385,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    423 Deer Hill Cir, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,698

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Waterhouse Keller Williams Gateway LLC

    423 Deer Hill Cir, Abingdon, MD 21009
    • /38

      Est $306,140 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Laurel Woods Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      114 Laurel Woods Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Siw Armstrong Long & Foster

  • /34

    $525,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft

    3226 Peverly Run Rd, Abingdon, MD 21009

    Nestled in the serene community of Woodland Run, this exquisite Colonial-style residence embodies the perfect blend of elegance and comfort. With its timeless architectural design and high-end features, this home offers an exclusive lifestyle that is both inviting and sophisticated. As you approach the property, you are greeted by a meticulously maintained exterior adorned with classic vinyl

    Michael Downs Execuhome Realty

    3226 Peverly Run Rd, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /45

    $317,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1232 Splashing Brook Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,335

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Nally Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    1232 Splashing Brook Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009
    • /58

      Est $362,106 Not Listed For Sale

      3093 Raking Leaf Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3093 Raking Leaf Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Snyder American Premier Realty, LLC

  • /203

    $694,404 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft

    Arcadia Plan at Laurel Oaks, Bel Air, MD 21015

    The Arcadia is a 3-bed, 2 bath ranch floorplan featuring a spacious Family Room that flows into the Kitchen and Dining Area. The Owner’s Suite includes a walk-in closet and private bath. Two additional bedrooms, a full bath, and a Laundry Room offer convenient one-level living with an open layout ideal for entertaining and everyday comfort.

    Keystone Custom Homes Builder
    1829 E Churchville Rd Unit 36860804, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /34

    $338,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3172 Hidden Ridge Terrace, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,785

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Waldera Keller Williams Gateway LLC

    3172 Hidden Ridge Terrace, Abingdon, MD 21009
    • /33

      Est $394,094 Not Listed For Sale

      599 Kirkcaldy Way, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      599 Kirkcaldy Way, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Minico Hayes Garceau Realty

  • /37

    $350,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft

    589 Kirkcaldy Way, Abingdon, MD 21009

    Welcome to this beautiful interior townhouse located in the lovely Monmouth Meadows community! This great home features 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. The main level showcases a newly updated kitchen complete with stainless steel appliances, Corian countertops, and crisp white cabinetry—ideal for both everyday living and

    Melissa Wright Keller Williams Gateway LLC

    589 Kirkcaldy Way, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /55

    $415,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    18 Huxley Cir, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,014

    Last Listing Agent Drew Lowe Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    18 Huxley Cir, Abingdon, MD 21009
    • /37

      Est $391,542 Not Listed For Sale

      732 Kirkcaldy Way, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      732 Kirkcaldy Way, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seth Dailey Keller Williams Gateway LLC

  • /39

    $374,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft

    3318 Midland Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

    Rarely available loft style 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath brick townhome. Beautifully updated in 2026 from top to bottom, this townhome in Constant Friendship offers over 1600 sq ft of stylish, move-in-ready living. This home has a BRAND NEW roof, HVAC, Hot Water Heater & decking. The spacious primary suite features an ensuite full tile bath and unique loft area and cozy wood-burning fireplace, creating

    Amanda Wolinski Cummings & Co. Realtors

    3318 Midland Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /32

    $230,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    207 Crosse Pointe Ct Unit 1A, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,488

    Last Listing Agent Dana Winn Levitt Homeowners Real Estate

    207 Crosse Pointe Ct Unit 1A, Abingdon, MD 21009
    • /37

      Est $360,020 Not Listed For Sale

      524 June Apple Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      524 June Apple Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Canard Long & Foster

  • /42

    $449,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft

    1116 Walnut Hill Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

    Don’t miss the opportunity to tour this well-maintained Colonial, coming soon to the market! Offering the perfect blend of space, comfort, and modern style, this home is ready to welcome you.Featuring 3 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and 1 half baths, along with a fully finished lower level with possible 4th bedroom. This home provides exceptional flexibility for a variety of living needs. The

    Rebecca Buckland Coldwell Banker Rowley Realtors

    1116 Walnut Hill Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /28

    $495,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1212 Cotswold Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,582

    Last Listing Agent Steffan May Synergy Realty

    1212 Cotswold Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009
    • /30

      Est $333,759 Not Listed For Sale

      176 Ferring Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      176 Ferring Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Fischetti Keller Williams Realty Centre

  • /49

    $360,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft

    3637 Longridge Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

    Move - in ready and thoughtfully updated, well maintained and loved 3 level Townhouse for sale. This property offers 4 bedrooms, and 3.5 baths. Inside, the updated kitchen features granite countertop, stainless steel appliances. Generously size home with deck and back yard! Beautiful wood floors, new carpet, freshly painted living areas! The basement includes a fully finished basement, with a

    Dolores Chavez Knot6 Real Estate Services

    3637 Longridge Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /25

    $350,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2943 Strathaven Ln, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,292

    Last Listing Agent Beverley Smith American Premier Realty, LLC

    2943 Strathaven Ln, Abingdon, MD 21009
    • /27

      Est $425,672 Not Listed For Sale

      514 Lothian Way, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      514 Lothian Way, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Sherman ExecuHome Realty

  • /207

    $725,138 New Construction

    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft

    Nottingham Plan at Laurel Oaks, Bel Air, MD 21015

    The Nottingham features a 2-story Family Room open to the eat-in Kitchen with walk-in pantry and Breakfast Area. The spacious Owner’s Suite is located on the first floor, with 2 walk-in closets and full Bathroom. A Study, formal Dining Room, Powder Room, Laundry Room, and 2-car garage complete the first level. The hallway upstairs overlooks the Family Room below. An optional Bonus Room is located

    Keystone Custom Homes Builder
    1829 E Churchville Rd Unit 36860811, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /34

    $270,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    311 Laurel Woods Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Stephens EXP Realty, LLC

    311 Laurel Woods Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009
    • /16

      Est $395,769 Not Listed For Sale

      712 W Baker Ave, Abingdon, MD 21009

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      712 W Baker Ave, Abingdon, MD 21009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Johns Keller Williams Gateway LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home