5,619

Properties in ZIP Code 20607

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $482,333 Not Listed For Sale

      3316 Saint Marys View Rd, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3316 Saint Marys View Rd, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Burgess Platinum Partners Realty

    • /69

      Est $537,663 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Dobbin Ct, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      500 Dobbin Ct, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Cawood Real Broker, LLC

    • /69

      Est $826,981 Not Listed For Sale

      16803 Blue Indigo Ct, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      16803 Blue Indigo Ct, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $773,400
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Blackmon RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $608,213 Not Listed For Sale

      17309 Summerwood Ln, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      17309 Summerwood Ln, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Foreman BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /31

      Est $434,741 Not Listed For Sale

      14408 Livingston Rd, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      14408 Livingston Rd, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,500
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randolph Smith All Service Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $632,132 Not Listed For Sale

      16236 Livingston Rd, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      16236 Livingston Rd, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Ferguson Samson Properties

    • /45

      Est $427,757 Not Listed For Sale

      328 Manning Rd E, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      328 Manning Rd E, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Manning HomeSmart

    • /35

      Est $686,235 Not Listed For Sale

      17310 Summerwood Ln, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      17310 Summerwood Ln, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Demetrice Johnson Samson Properties

    • /40

      Est $698,272 Not Listed For Sale

      17204 Summerwood Ln, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      17204 Summerwood Ln, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hawa Koroma Samson Properties

    • /93

      Est $1,244,948 Not Listed For Sale

      14303 Saint Paul Dr, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 8,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14303 Saint Paul Dr, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Demetrius Crawford HomeSmart

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      15104 Gardner Rd, Waldorf, MD 20601

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1962
      15104 Gardner Rd, Waldorf, MD 20601

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hangemanole Real Living at Home

    • /23

      Est $612,147 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Maler Ct, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      200 Maler Ct, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gemma Nelson BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /37

      Est $714,478 Not Listed For Sale

      2208 Green Ginger Cir, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2208 Green Ginger Cir, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Klaus Breitsameter Remax Realty Group

    • /54

      Est $609,297 Not Listed For Sale

      15416 Cedar Dr, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15416 Cedar Dr, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Register Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /43

      Est $493,161 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Rufford Ct, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      701 Rufford Ct, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rashi Garg Long & Foster

    • /61

      Est $544,307 Not Listed For Sale

      18520 Charity Ln, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      18520 Charity Ln, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Bingham Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    • /38

      Est $652,836 Not Listed For Sale

      911 Strausberg St, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      911 Strausberg St, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shweta Oudit Douglas Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $548,994 Not Listed For Sale

      18603 Accokeek Ct, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      18603 Accokeek Ct, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Maltez Argent Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $411,477 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Trunnel Ln, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1109 Trunnel Ln, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diego Rodriguez Spring Hill Real Estate, LLC.

    • /26

      Est $411,530 Not Listed For Sale

      15815 Menk Rd, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      15815 Menk Rd, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Armando Tobar Hernandez EXP Realty, LLC

    • /45

      Est $574,546 Not Listed For Sale

      14711 Cactus Hill Rd, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      14711 Cactus Hill Rd, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $566,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Gosnell Redfin Corp

    • /59

      Est $598,338 Not Listed For Sale

      14409 Livingston Rd, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      14409 Livingston Rd, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,500
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Meredith Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    • /34

      Est $537,502 Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Shellford Ln, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1504 Shellford Ln, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devin Moore Innovation Properties, LLC

    • /19

      Est $368,065 Not Listed For Sale

      14413 Livingston Rd, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      14413 Livingston Rd, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HomeZu

    • /42

      Est $617,419 Not Listed For Sale

      2508 Brandy Ln, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2508 Brandy Ln, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Harley Dufek EXP Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $556,434 Not Listed For Sale

      14619 April St, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      14619 April St, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherod Fleming EXIT Right Realty

    • /98

      Est $911,106 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Bryan Point Rd, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      801 Bryan Point Rd, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,047,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Fafoglia McEnearney Associates

    • /30

      Est $624,009 Not Listed For Sale

      1302 River Birch Place, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1302 River Birch Place, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jose Vedia Move4Free Realty, LLC

    • /45

      Est $641,154 Not Listed For Sale

      2204 Green Ginger Cir, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2204 Green Ginger Cir, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,999
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cher Castillo Corcoran McEnearney

    • /15

      Est $593,585 Not Listed For Sale

      15217 Derbyshire Way, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      15217 Derbyshire Way, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Viola Laird RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $474,136 Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Pine Ln, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1103 Pine Ln, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yvette Wood Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    • /29

      Est $326,838 Not Listed For Sale

      15905 Dusty Ln, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      15905 Dusty Ln, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pattee McInerney Scott McInerney RE/MAX

    • /64

      Est $683,195 Not Listed For Sale

      15706 Henrietta Dr, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15706 Henrietta Dr, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LaVette LaGon EXP Realty, LLC

    • /49

      Est $383,388 Not Listed For Sale

      15021 Fort Trail, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      15021 Fort Trail, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hazel Shakur Redfin Corp

    • /35

      Est $422,187 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Pine Ln, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1208 Pine Ln, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Bare Century 21 New Millennium

    • /24

      Est $643,756 Not Listed For Sale

      2305 Medinah Ridge Rd, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2305 Medinah Ridge Rd, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,900
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gemma Nelson BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /66

      Est $841,657 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Mattawoman Way, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6 Mattawoman Way, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridgette Cline-Milloy Century 21 New Millennium

    • /70

      Est $492,496 Not Listed For Sale

      16706 Old Cabin Place, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      16706 Old Cabin Place, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alaina J.Walker Samson Properties

    • /15

      Est $653,546 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Strausberg St, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1200 Strausberg St, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darci Blakley Long & Foster

    • /30

      Est $653,317 Not Listed For Sale

      17912 Merino Dr, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      17912 Merino Dr, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,900
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Akin Falodun Samson Properties

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home