5,619

Properties in ZIP Code 20607

Section Image
    • /59

      Est $789,227 Not Listed For Sale

      14203 Cold Harbour Dr, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      14203 Cold Harbour Dr, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Corey Lancaster Samson Properties

    • /31

      Est $364,743 Not Listed For Sale

      15810 Blackburn St, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      15810 Blackburn St, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $445/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Lodge RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $375,017 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Ellingwood Dr, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1111 Ellingwood Dr, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaliyah Turnage Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /37

      Est $584,318 Not Listed For Sale

      16702 Holly Way, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      16702 Holly Way, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Adu Samson Properties

    • /31

      Est $465,396 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Pine Ln, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1100 Pine Ln, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Brown II Five Star Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $518,260 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Biddle Rd, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      315 Biddle Rd, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank McKnew Remax 100

    • /31

      Est $429,230 Not Listed For Sale

      15517 Bealle Hill Rd, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      15517 Bealle Hill Rd, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Lane BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /30

      Est $336,201 Not Listed For Sale

      17804 Livingston Rd, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      17804 Livingston Rd, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Oberhelman RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $593,377 Not Listed For Sale

      18405 Barney Dr, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      18405 Barney Dr, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eloa Gray EXP Realty, LLC

    • /43

      Est $364,600 Not Listed For Sale

      14925 Schall Rd, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      14925 Schall Rd, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jane Huelle EXP Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $436,859 Not Listed For Sale

      15608 Farmington Ct, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      15608 Farmington Ct, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Craddock EXP Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $486,052 Not Listed For Sale

      15602 Bealle Hill Rd, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15602 Bealle Hill Rd, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheena Saydam Keller Williams Capital Properties

    • /66

      Est $892,298 Not Listed For Sale

      16902 Mockernut Ct, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 7,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      16902 Mockernut Ct, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa White RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $784,798 Not Listed For Sale

      15400 Blue Willow Ln, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      15400 Blue Willow Ln, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Hobbs Samson Properties

    • /17

      Est $338,435 Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Airport Ln, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1505 Airport Ln, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Gerrie Fitzgerald Realty & Auctioneers

    • /36

      Est $557,125 Not Listed For Sale

      803 Chatsworth Dr, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      803 Chatsworth Dr, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chiquita Ball JPAR Real Estate Professionals

    • /64

      Est $647,810 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Cover Ln, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      611 Cover Ln, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shea Johnson Farmer-johnson Home Source Real Estate Solutions

    • /64

      Est $396,415 Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Trunnel Ln, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1103 Trunnel Ln, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mercedes Rivera Fairfax Realty Premier

    • /41

      Est $532,952 Not Listed For Sale

      18706 Independence Rd, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      18706 Independence Rd, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,500
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Monti Century 21 New Millennium

    • /42

      Est $410,490 Not Listed For Sale

      620 Cedar Blvd, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      620 Cedar Blvd, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Isis Tepper BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /51

      Est $613,356 Not Listed For Sale

      1402 River Birch Place, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1402 River Birch Place, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wyevetra Jordan The Home Team Realty Group, LLC

    • /40

      Est $609,836 Not Listed For Sale

      18209 Merino Dr, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      18209 Merino Dr, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Dodson Samson Properties

    • /55

      Est $906,340 Not Listed For Sale

      1606 Braemar Ct, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 7,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1606 Braemar Ct, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,500
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Chambers JPAR Real Estate Professionals

    • /48

      Est $432,707 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Alhambra Ave, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1104 Alhambra Ave, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diego Rodriguez Spring Hill Real Estate, LLC.

    • /22

      Est $629,133 Not Listed For Sale

      15105 Fort Trail, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      15105 Fort Trail, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Craddock EXP Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $390,049 Not Listed For Sale

      14905 Fort Trail, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      14905 Fort Trail, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Jackson Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    • /25

      Est $360,433 Not Listed For Sale

      14909 White Hall Ave, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      14909 White Hall Ave, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gianna Manzella Real Broker, LLC

    • /34

      Est $578,903 Not Listed For Sale

      2003 N Alleva Ct, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2003 N Alleva Ct, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Jones Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    • /49

      Est $408,279 Not Listed For Sale

      15412 Bealle Hill Rd, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      15412 Bealle Hill Rd, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Felder Real Broker, LLC

    • /50

      Est $614,795 Not Listed For Sale

      1548 Shellford Ln, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1548 Shellford Ln, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina White Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /45

      Est $364,547 Not Listed For Sale

      14625 Livingston Rd, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      14625 Livingston Rd, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Iftikhar Khan RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $654,858 Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Accokeek Landing Dr, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1313 Accokeek Landing Dr, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leiyana Stevenson Compass

    • /31

      Est $600,980 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Bohac Ln, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1000 Bohac Ln, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vashon Hargrove Samson Properties

    • /22

      Est $490,186 Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Bohac Ln, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1007 Bohac Ln, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent WILLIAM BRYANT Exit Community Realty

    • /14

      Est $462,851 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Pine Ln, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1200 Pine Ln, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gemma Nelson BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /32

      Est $766,464 Not Listed For Sale

      2810 Colonial Rd, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2810 Colonial Rd, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tarrence Moorer Central Properties, LLC

    • /37

      Est $559,986 Not Listed For Sale

      18023 Merino Dr, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      18023 Merino Dr, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jarriel Jordan The Home Team Realty Group, LLC

    • /46

      Est $682,961 Not Listed For Sale

      17103 Britfield Ct, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      17103 Britfield Ct, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Benya EXP Realty, LLC

    • /53

      Est $546,269 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Hathaway Ct, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      605 Hathaway Ct, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Battle Samson Properties

    • /60

      Est $638,945 Not Listed For Sale

      18022 Merino Dr, Accokeek, MD 20607

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      18022 Merino Dr, Accokeek, MD 20607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaylee Rediker Five Star Real Estate

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home